Home of The Saints

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/9/2017 05:15 PM
                Rhode Island College Tack & Field Invitational                 
                 Providence Career & Technical HS  - 12/9/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alves, Lucas              FR Bridgewater               8.76q  2 
  2 Santos, Vincent           SR RIC                       8.78q  3 
  3 Kane, Brent               SR Westfield St              8.87q  2 
  4 Canty, William            SO Westfield St              8.90q  1 
  5 Lovell, Daniel            FR Merrimack                 9.10q  2 
  6 Perez, Edison             SR Westfield St              9.25q  3 
  7 Harvey, David             FR Castleton Un              9.29q  1 
  8 Sarette, Theo             SO Roger Willia              9.33q  1 
  9 Leite, Kyle               FR Merrimack                 9.42   2 
 10 Turco, Andrew             FR Bridgewater               9.50   3 
 11 Carlson, Jamie            JR Bridgewater               9.69   1 
 12 Santoro, Zach             FR Roger Willia              9.76   3 
 13 Afragola, Lucian          SO Eastern Conn             10.25   1 
 14 Dobbins, Rory             FR Newbury                  10.34   3  10.335
 15 Cavanaugh, John           FR Emmanuel (Ma             10.34   2  10.337
 16 Dowling, Zack             FR Roger Willia             10.57   1 
 17 Hajj, Trevor              FR Emmanuel (Ma             10.69   1 
 18 Coleman, Conor            FR Emmanuel (Ma             10.84   2 
 19 Stalter, Alex             FR Bridgewater              11.04   3 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Canty, William            SO Westfield St              8.71  
  2 Santos, Vincent           SR RIC                       8.72  
  3 Kane, Brent               SR Westfield St              8.74  
  4 Lovell, Daniel            FR Merrimack                 8.97  
  5 Perez, Edison             SR Westfield St              9.10  
  6 Harvey, David             FR Castleton Un              9.20  
  7 Sarette, Theo             SO Roger Willia              9.47  
  8 Alves, Lucas              FR Bridgewater              10.17  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maslowski, Mitchel        FR Westfield St              7.19q  3 
  2 Lautenschlager, Noah      FR Roger Willia              7.26q  1 
  3 Meade, John               SO Eastern Conn              7.28q  3 
  4 James, Paul               JR Westfield St              7.31q  2 
  5 Barry, Ryan               JR Castleton Un              7.33q  6 
  6 Cuesta, Michael           JR Merrimack                 7.34q  4  7.333
  7 Nesta, Ryan               SO Merrimack                 7.34q  2  7.338
  8 Charles, Matthew          SR RIC                       7.36q  8 
  9 Haynes, Lamont            SO Bridgewater               7.37   5 
 10 Gage, Zachary             FR Bridgewater               7.39   7 
 11 Whitney, Owen             FR Bridgewater               7.40   5  7.395
 12 Cusack, John              FR Merrimack                 7.40   6  7.396
 13 Goss, Alex                JR Bridgewater               7.44   4 
 14 DeSousa, Shane            FR Bridgewater               7.45   9  7.443
 15 Loreus, Daryl             SO Merrimack                 7.45   6  7.450
 16 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Bridgewater               7.46   8 
 17 Leto, Daniel              SO Merrimack                 7.47   4 
 18 Tracey, Liam              SR Roger Willia              7.48   9  7.475
 19 Moura, Brian              FR Westfield St              7.48   1  7.477
 20 Tavares, Francisco        SR Emmanuel (Ma              7.49   3 
 21 Ndibe, Chidebe            JR Eastern Conn              7.50   7 
 22 Cordeiro, Kyle            SO Bridgewater               7.51   7 
 23 Anti, Frederick           FR Eastern Conn              7.53   6 
 24 Bibemi, Destin            JR RIC                       7.54   5  7.531
 25 Castor, Brandon           FR Keene State               7.54   8  7.536
 26 Clark, Clifton            FR Merrimack                 7.55   2 
 27 Pollicino, Zachary        FR Castleton Un              7.56   1 
 28 Omuemu, Eseosa            FR Merrimack                 7.57   3 
 29 Abu Boatang, Daniel       FR Westfield St              7.58   8 
 30 Ieng, Nicholas            FR Westfield St              7.61   6 
 31 Dadzie, Kofi              FR Umass Boston              7.63   3 
 32 Sandifer, Dante           FR Bridgewater               7.64   4 
 33 Dale, Nathaniel           FR Emmanuel (Ma              7.67   5  7.663
 34 Osei-Bonsu, Baron         FR Bridgewater               7.67   7  7.667
 35 Greene, Devin             FR RIC                       7.68   9 
 36 Atherton, Cameron         JR Emmanuel (Ma              7.69   1 
 37 Joe, Dakota               FR Keene State               7.71   5 
 38 Aruwajoye, Ray            SO RIC                       7.72   9  7.711
 39 Mason, Brian              FR Umass Boston              7.72   2  7.720
 40 Curran, Andrew            JR Roger Willia              7.73   7 
 41 Rosa, Cadien              FR Eastern Conn              7.75   9 
 42 Cintron, Luis             SR Merrimack                 7.76   4  7.755
 43 Santana Baez, Dariel      FR CC Rhode Isl              7.76   6  7.756
 44 Watson, Canute            JR Castleton Un              7.78   6 
 45 Lisai, Caleb              FR Castleton Un              7.84   9 
 46 Leite, Kyle               FR Merrimack                 7.85   8  7.846
 47 Mowry, Alexander          FR CC Rhode Isl              7.85   7  7.847
 48 Welch, Michael            FR Roger Willia              7.97   6 
 49 Saunders, Mason           SO Roger Willia              7.99   2 
 50 Aime, Serge               JR Umass Boston              8.00   9  7.993
 51 Cacciola, Brendan         SO Keene State               8.00   8  7.996
 52 Vega, Christian           JR Merrimack                 8.01   5 
 53 Dobbins, Rory             FR Newbury                   8.06   5 
 54 Crickard, Michael         FR Castleton Un              8.14   2 
 55 Bonemery, Adam            JR Westfield St              8.19   7 
 56 Bernard, Pascal           FR Bridgewater               8.22   1  8.211
 57 Bellia, Angelo            FR Umass Boston              8.22   7  8.213
 58 Wederman, John            SO Castleton Un              8.27   3 
 59 Lahens, Rene              SO Newbury                   8.58   2 
 60 BouChamoun, Elias         JR Newbury                   8.68   3 
 61 Cronin, Troy              SO Westfield St              9.58   4 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nesta, Ryan               SO Merrimack                 7.20  
  2 Maslowski, Mitchel        FR Westfield St              7.21  
  3 Meade, John               SO Eastern Conn              7.22  
  4 Lautenschlager, Noah      FR Roger Willia              7.27  
  5 James, Paul               JR Westfield St              7.31  
  6 Barry, Ryan               JR Castleton Un              7.32  
  7 Cuesta, Michael           JR Merrimack                 7.39  
  8 Charles, Matthew          SR RIC                       7.40  
 
Event 3  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                      1:31.31   1 
     1) Cuesta, Michael JR              2) Rosario, Eric SO               
     3) Forrest, Patrick FR             4) Robinson, Jacob JR             
  2 Ric  'A'                                            1:33.09   1 
     1) Charles, Matthew SR             2) Bibemi, Destin JR              
     3) Wagnac, Jephte SO               4) Santos, Vincent SR             
  3 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:33.15   1 
     1) Miriyoga, Garth SR              2) Nguyen, Anthony FR             
     3) Amedoadzi, Bless JR             4) Harrell III, Virgil FR         
  4 Umass Boston  'B'                                   1:36.51   1 
     1) Nda, Dominic SR                 2) Mitchell, Logan JR             
     3) Maldonado, Ricardo SR           4) Lewis, Blake FR                
  5 Merrimack  'B'                                      1:36.52   1 
     1) Murphy, Matthew FR              2) Cintron, Luis SR               
     3) Lebel, Tyler JR                 4) Lovell, Daniel FR              
  6 Castleton University  'A'                           1:38.16   2 
     1) Barry, Ryan JR                  2) Harvey, David FR               
     3) Lisai, Caleb FR                 4) Pollicino, Zachary FR          
  7 Roger Williams  'A'                                 1:38.19   2 
     1) Tracey, Liam SR                 2) Saunders, Mason SO             
     3) Lautenschlager, Noah FR         4) Fontaine, Jason FR             
  8 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:40.93   1 
     1) Afragola, Nick SR               2) Anti, Frederick FR             
     3) Rosa, Cadien FR                 4) Ndibe, Chidebe JR              
  9 Connecticut College  'A'                            1:41.34   2 
     1) Peterson, Andrew SR             2) Soucy, Donovan FR              
     3) O'Neal, Blake JR                4) Dresser-Kluchman, Henry SO     
 10 Umass Boston  'C'                                   1:41.36   2 
     1) Aime, Serge JR                  2) Dadzie, Kofi FR                
     3) Mason, Brian FR                 4) Santiago, Justyn FR            
 11 Newbury  'A'                                        1:44.95   2 
     1) Lahens, Rene SO                 2) Jean, David FR                 
     3) Santiago, Jahwuan FR            4) Johnson, Kishawn FR            
 12 Castleton University  'B'                           2:14.68   2 
     1) Crickard, Michael FR            2) Wederman, John SO              
     3) Mullin, Luke FR                 4) Watson, Canute JR              
 
Event 4  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kisamore, Joseph          SR Bridgewater            4:34.20  
  2 Dechane, Tyler            JR Keene State            4:45.14  
  3 Suzuki, Yuta              JR Westfield St           4:47.57  
  4 Parent, Philip            SR Keene State            4:49.37  
  5 Harding, Sam              SO Westfield St           4:50.18  
  6 Giordano, Cameron         FR Keene State            4:51.35  
  7 Safontchik, Andrei        SR Roger Willia           4:55.84  
  8 Smith, Matt               JR Bridgewater            4:58.02  
  9 Hayden, Connor            FR Roger Willia           4:59.49  
 10 MacDonald, Ben            SR Keene State            5:01.36  
 11 Withrow, Geralson         FR Newbury                5:05.02  
 12 Bean, Cameron             FR Westfield St           5:17.42  
 13 Cronin, Matthew           FR Emmanuel (Ma           5:20.90  
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haynes, Lamont            SO Bridgewater              50.91   1 
  2 Johnson, Dorian           JR Westfield St             51.56   1 
  3 Hannon, Jared             JR Keene State              52.21   1 
  4 Walusimbi, Louis          JR Bridgewater              52.84   1 
  5 Ndikumana, Olivier        SO Bridgewater              53.35   1 
  6 Nguyen, Anthony           FR Umass Boston             53.48   2 
  7 Kane, Brent               SR Westfield St             54.37   5 
  8 Cacciola, Brendan         SO Keene State              55.23   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Joffre         SR Roger Willia             55.69   1 
 10 LaBreck, Conner           SO Eastern Conn             55.78   2 
 11 Hernandez, Andres         SO Westfield St             55.82   4 
 12 Gardner, Robert           FR Westfield St             55.91   4 
 13 Hill, Xavier              JR Umass Boston             56.14   5 
 14 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia             56.42   3 
 15 Afragola, Lucian          SO Eastern Conn             56.71   3 
 16 Aruwajoye, Ray            SO RIC                      57.20   5 
 17 Balboni, Josh             FR Bridgewater              57.80   2 
 18 Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia             58.55   3 
 19 Nunez, Nicholas           FR Suffolk                  59.02   3 
 20 Cote, Vail                SO Westfield St           1:01.85   4 
 
Event 6  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosario, Eric             SO Merrimack              1:23.30   1 
  2 Lara, John                FR Bridgewater            1:23.65   1 
  3 Higgins, Josh             SO Bridgewater            1:23.77   1 
  4 Forrest, Patrick          FR Merrimack              1:23.91   1 
  5 Wagnac, Jephte            SO RIC                    1:25.04   1 
  6 Andrade, Miguel           JR Bridgewater            1:27.55   2 
  7 Lebel, Tyler              JR Merrimack              1:27.73   1 
  8 Hajj, Trevor              FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:30.34   2 
  9 Figueroa, Cristian        FR CC Rhode Isl           1:30.44   2 
 10 Medina, Alex              JR Keene State            1:30.71   3 
 11 Jean, David               FR Newbury                1:31.18   2 
 12 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    FR Eastern Conn           1:32.27   3 
 13 Cleathero, Parker         SO Roger Willia           1:32.52   4 
 14 Gomez, Jason              FR Roger Willia           1:32.62   4 
 15 Casey, Alex               SO Bridgewater            1:32.81   2 
 16 Malone, Nicholas          SR Roger Willia           1:33.17   4 
 17 Pratt, Christopher        FR Keene State            1:35.55   3 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gottzmann, Conner         JR Westfield St           2:05.62  
  2 Ferreira, Colin           FR Westfield St           2:06.46  
  3 Connor, Jacob             SO Bridgewater            2:11.66  
  4 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl           2:11.91  
  5 Bodnar, Sean              SR Eastern Conn           2:14.40  
  6 Huntley, Micah            FR Bridgewater            2:18.64  
  7 Brobst, Erik              SO Emmanuel (Ma           2:19.69  
  8 Viarengo, Matthew         SO Eastern Conn           2:20.42  
  9 MacDonald, Ben            SR Keene State            2:23.93  
 10 Yu, Derick                JR Newbury                3:24.90  
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keough, Joe               JR Bridgewater            2:38.59   1 
  2 Bentley, Zac              FR Westfield St           2:40.49   1 
  3 Viera, Zack               SR Bridgewater            2:43.48   1 
  4 Coburn, Zach              FR Keene State            2:45.56   1 
  5 Hutchinson, Mike          SO Bridgewater            2:46.28   1 
  6 Grady, Connor             FR Westfield St           2:48.32   2 
  7 Sanpietro, Mike           SR Bridgewater            2:48.48   1 
  8 Woznyk, Matt              FR Roger Willia           2:51.78   2 
  9 Hiltz, Shea               SO Westfield St           2:55.95   2 
 10 Rogler, Matthew           SO Westfield St           2:57.82   2 
 11 Leclair, Christopher      FR Westfield St           2:57.96   2 
 12 Withrow, Geralson         FR Newbury                3:00.30   2 
 13 Herschlag, Colin          FR Roger Willia           3:00.49   2 
 14 Wilner, Jon               SO Roger Willia           3:07.42   2 
 15 Rocheleau, Ryan           FR Roger Willia           3:10.58   2 
 16 Cronin, Matthew           FR Emmanuel (Ma           3:13.41   2 
 17 Lui, Eddie                SR Suffolk                3:19.16   2 
 -- Manzo, Raffaelo           FR RIC                         FS   1 
 
Event 9  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jacob           JR Merrimack                22.99   1 
  2 Maslowski, Mitchel        FR Westfield St             23.29   1 
  3 Charles, Matthew          SR RIC                      23.34   2 
  4 Cordeiro, Kyle            SO Bridgewater              23.38   2 
  5 James, Paul               JR Westfield St             23.44  13 
  6 Kotleski, Michael         SR Bridgewater              23.47   4 
  7 Whitney, Owen             FR Bridgewater              23.54   3 
  8 Johnson, Dorian           JR Westfield St             23.57   4 
  9 Miriyoga, Garth           SR Umass Boston             23.59   3 
 10 Tavares, Francisco        SR Emmanuel (Ma             23.70   4 
 11 Lautenschlager, Noah      FR Roger Willia             23.83   5 
 12 Meade, John               SO Eastern Conn             23.86   1 
 13 Bibemi, Destin            JR RIC                      23.90   2 
 14 Nda, Dominic              SR Umass Boston             23.91   4 
 15 Brink, Nicklas            FR Eastern Conn             23.94   1 
 16 Cusack, John              FR Merrimack                24.07   7 
 17 Joe, Dakota               FR Keene State              24.09   6 
 18 Castor, Brandon           FR Keene State              24.10   5 
 19 Amedoadzi, Bless          JR Umass Boston             24.11   3 
 20 Murphy, Matthew           FR Merrimack                24.12   7 
 21 Leto, Daniel              SO Merrimack                24.14   6 
 22 Gage, Zachary             FR Bridgewater              24.16   3 
 23 DeSousa, Shane            FR Bridgewater              24.24   6 
 24 Goss, Alex                JR Bridgewater              24.32   6 
 25 Whyte, Patrick            SO Merrimack                24.41  13 
 26 Tracey, Liam              SR Roger Willia             24.45   5 
 27 Alves, Lucas              FR Bridgewater              24.56   6 
 28 Anti, Frederick           FR Eastern Conn             24.70   2 
 29 Cavanaugh, John           FR Emmanuel (Ma             24.78   8 
 30 Dale, Nathaniel           FR Emmanuel (Ma             24.82   7 
 31 Rossi, Michael            FR RIC                      25.02   9 
 32 Maldonado, Ricardo        SR Umass Boston             25.03   8 
 33 Dadzie, Kofi              FR Umass Boston             25.23   9 
 34 Navarra, Justin           SO Eastern Conn             25.30   3 
 35 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia             25.42   8 
 36 Coleman, Conor            FR Emmanuel (Ma             25.46  12 
 37 Cacciola, Brendan         SO Keene State              25.53   9 
 38 Mowry, Alexander          FR CC Rhode Isl             25.76  11 
 39 Greene, Devin             FR RIC                      25.79   8 
 40 Mason, Brian              FR Umass Boston             25.87  10  25.864
 41 Santiago, Justyn          FR Umass Boston             25.87  10  25.870
 42 Turco, Andrew             FR Bridgewater              25.93   9 
 43 Rosa, Cadien              FR Eastern Conn             25.97   3 
 44 Figueroa, Cristian        FR CC Rhode Isl             26.08   9 
 45 Stalter, Alex             FR Bridgewater              26.26   8 
 46 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl             26.41  10 
 47 Kafeero, Kester           FR Bridgewater              26.42  11 
 48 Wright, JahDey            SO Eastern Conn             26.83   5 
 49 Saunders, Mason           SO Roger Willia             27.02   7 
 50 Bernard, Pascal           FR Bridgewater              27.10  11 
 51 Lui, Eddie                SR Suffolk                  28.12  12 
 52 Lahens, Rene              SO Newbury                  28.21  11 
 53 BouChamoun, Elias         JR Newbury                  28.81  11 
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aschale, Danny            SO Connecticut            8:52.70  
  2 Trapp, Connor             SR Connecticut            8:58.82  
  3 Wysong, Trevor            SO Bridgewater            9:04.50  
  4 Connell, Ian              SR Keene State            9:13.84  
  5 Simensky, Josh            SO Connecticut            9:17.45  
  6 Brett, Patrick            JR Westfield St           9:18.95  
  7 Goslin, Cooper            SR Eastern Conn           9:21.45  
  8 Adam, Russell             JR Connecticut            9:24.77  
  9 Beshere, Nikolas          FR Bridgewater            9:28.48  
 10 Balkus, Brian             FR Eastern Conn           9:29.02  
 11 Crough, Spencer           FR Connecticut            9:30.96  
 12 Brill-Weil, Jacob         SO Connecticut            9:31.04  
 13 Thomas, Gavin             SO Keene State            9:35.08  
 14 Celia, Joseph             SO Bridgewater            9:36.11  
 15 Milsark, Ethan            FR Connecticut            9:43.85  
 16 Moscoso, Lukas            FR Bridgewater            9:44.23  
 17 Carr-Locke, Christian     SO Connecticut            9:55.90  
 18 Moore, Kristopher         JR Bridgewater           10:23.22  
 19 Garson, Jeff              JR RIC                   10:30.86  
 20 Boed, Finn                FR Connecticut           11:05.65  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                                3:28.75  
     1) Gottzmann, Conner JR            2) Canty, William SO              
     3) Maslowski, Mitchel FR           4) Johnson, Dorian JR             
  2 Ric  'A'                                            3:35.23  
     1) Bibemi, Destin JR               2) Wagnac, Jephte SO              
     3) Manzo, Raffaelo FR              4) Charles, Matthew SR            
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               3:38.34  
     1) Tavares, Francisco SR           2) Hajj, Trevor FR                
     3) Cavanaugh, John FR              4) Dale, Nathaniel FR             
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:40.99  
     1) Whitaker, Christian SR          2) Peterson, Andrew SR            
     3) DiMartino, Austin JR            4) Beloin, Jacob SO               
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:47.11  
     1) LaBreck, Conner SO              2) Afragola, Nick SR              
     3) Brink, Nicklas FR               4) Meade, John SO                 
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Briely, Jake              FR RIC                     15.28m   50-01.75 
  2 Johnson, Nick             SO Bridgewater             15.13m   49-07.75 
  3 Maskell, Austin           JR Bridgewater             14.64m   48-00.50 
  4 Larmie, Tayler            JR Castleton Un            13.95m   45-09.25 
  5 Croteau, Timothy          JR Westfield St            13.87m   45-06.25 
  6 Collins, Julian           JR Umass Boston            13.56m   44-06.00 
  7 Palazzo, Joseph           SO RIC                     12.27m   40-03.25 
  8 Davidson, Caleb           FR Castleton Un            12.06m   39-07.00 
  9 Handy, Jonathan           JR Connecticut             11.30m   37-01.00 
 10 Stomberg, Adam            JR RIC                     10.92m   35-10.00 
 11 Rainville, Morgan         SO Castleton Un           J10.92m   35-10.00 
 12 D'Onofrio, Mike           JR Connecticut             10.72m   35-02.00 
 13 Bennett, Christopher      FR RIC                     10.64m   34-11.00 
 14 Belcher, Zachary          FR Bridgewater             10.57m   34-08.25 
 15 Hunt, Travis              FR Merrimack               10.48m   34-04.75 
 16 Liang, Allen              FR Umass Boston             9.80m   32-02.00 
 17 Lugo, Samuel              JR Roger Willia             9.26m   30-04.75 
 18 Ocker, Mathew             SR Castleton Un             8.94m   29-04.00 
 19 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                  8.28m   27-02.00 
 20 Uribe, Oscar              SR Connecticut              7.93m   26-00.25 
 21 Ozer, Ian                 FR Umass Boston             6.08m   19-11.50 
 -- Talbot, Brodie            FR Castleton Un              FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liang, Allen              FR Umass Boston            13.44m   44-01.25 
  2 Pinney, Matt              JR Eastern Conn            13.42m   44-00.50 
  3 Hollowell, Brayden        SR Bridgewater             13.41m   44-00.00 
  4 James, Austin             SR Bridgewater             13.39m   43-11.25 
  5 Rainville, Morgan         SO Castleton Un            13.33m   43-09.00 
  6 Hunt, Travis              FR Merrimack               13.26m   43-06.00 
  7 Larmie, Tayler            JR Castleton Un            13.23m   43-05.00 
  8 Fogarty, Jake             SO Merrimack               13.03m   42-09.00 
  9 Talbot, Brodie            FR Castleton Un            13.00m   42-08.00 
 10 Johnson, Nick             SO Bridgewater             12.49m   40-11.75 
 11 Brooks, Adrian            FR Westfield St            12.44m   40-09.75 
 12 Joly, Benjamin            JR Roger Willia            12.08m   39-07.75 
 13 Maskell, Austin           JR Bridgewater             11.96m   39-03.00 
 14 Aldrich, Matthew          SO Bridgewater             11.76m   38-07.00 
 15 Belcher, Zachary          FR Bridgewater             11.70m   38-04.75 
 16 Lugo, Samuel              JR Roger Willia            11.57m   37-11.50 
 17 Davidson, Caleb           FR Castleton Un            11.41m   37-05.25 
 18 Carlson, Jamie            JR Bridgewater             11.20m   36-09.00 
 19 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut             10.72m   35-02.00 
 20 Collins, Julian           JR Umass Boston            10.62m   34-10.25 
 21 Ocker, Mathew             SR Castleton Un            10.43m   34-02.75 
 22 Woodman, Trevor           FR Merrimack               10.39m   34-01.25 
 23 Croteau, Timothy          JR Westfield St            10.24m   33-07.25 
 24 Ozer, Ian                 FR Umass Boston             9.98m   32-09.00 
 25 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                  9.40m   30-10.25 
 26 Phillips, Scott           FR Westfield St             9.25m   30-04.25 
 27 Saunders, Mason           SO Roger Willia             8.76m   28-09.00 
 28 Winsper, Joshua           SO Bridgewater              8.34m   27-04.50 
 29 Rosario, Christopher      JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.23m   27-00.00 
 30 McCarthy, Trevor          FR Emmanuel (Ma             8.14m   26-08.50 
 31 Beloin, Jacob             SO Connecticut              7.80m   25-07.25 
 32 Griffin, John             FR Emmanuel (Ma             6.69m   21-11.50 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciempa, Trevor            JR Merrimack                1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Ndibe, Chidebe            JR Eastern Conn             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Nesta, Ryan               SO Merrimack                1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Lubega, Prosper           SO Umass Boston            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Maldonado, Ricardo        SR Umass Boston            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Rector, Kyle              FR Roger Willia            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Santiago, Jahwuan         FR Newbury                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Canty, William            SO Westfield St            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Whyte, Patrick            SO Merrimack                1.73m    5-08.00 
 10 Dobbins, Rory             FR Newbury                  1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 James, Paul               JR Westfield St            J1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Parker, Nathan            FR Roger Willia                NH            
 -- Lisai, Caleb              FR Castleton Un                NH            
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barron, Paul              FR Eastern Conn             3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Moore, Riley              SO Westfield St            J3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Carlson, Jamie            JR Bridgewater              3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Zingarelli, Joseph        FR Bridgewater              3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Geary, E. Spencer         SO Bridgewater             J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia                NH            
 -- Nesta, Ryan               SO Merrimack                   NH            
 
Event 17  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannon, Jared             JR Keene State              6.79m   22-03.50 
  2 Moore, Joshua             FR Bridgewater              6.56m   21-06.25 
  3 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia             6.53m   21-05.25 
  4 Whitney, Owen             FR Bridgewater              6.39m   20-11.75 
  5 DeSousa, Shane            FR Bridgewater              6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 Gage, Zachary             FR Bridgewater              6.22m   20-05.00 
  7 Ieng, Nicholas            FR Westfield St             6.10m   20-00.25 
  8 Loreus, Daryl             SO Merrimack                6.04m   19-09.75 
  9 Mitchell, Logan           JR Umass Boston            J6.04m   19-09.75 
 10 Hill, Xavier              JR Umass Boston             6.03m   19-09.50 
 11 Navarra, Justin           SO Eastern Conn             5.95m   19-06.25 
 12 Harvey, David             FR Castleton Un             5.84m   19-02.00 
 13 Parker, Nathan            FR Roger Willia             5.71m   18-09.00 
 14 Sandifer, Dante           FR Bridgewater              5.67m   18-07.25 
 15 Moura, Brian              FR Westfield St             5.65m   18-06.50 
 16 Curran, Andrew            JR Roger Willia            J5.65m   18-06.50 
 17 Santiago, Jahwuan         FR Newbury                  5.62m   18-05.25 
 18 Bellia, Angelo            FR Umass Boston             5.61m   18-05.00 
 19 Robarge, Nate             FR Westfield St            J5.61m   18-05.00 
 20 Sourignamath, Thanousone  JR Eastern Conn             5.60m   18-04.50 
 21 Wright, JahDey            SO Eastern Conn             5.59m   18-04.25 
 22 Tetrault, Sean            SO Roger Willia             5.34m   17-06.25 
 23 Varas, Loukas             SR Roger Willia             5.27m   17-03.50 
 24 Dowling, Zack             FR Roger Willia             5.20m   17-00.75 
 25 Santiago, Justyn          FR Umass Boston             5.07m   16-07.75 
 26 Crickard, Michael         FR Castleton Un             5.04m   16-06.50 
 27 Welch, Michael            FR Roger Willia             4.65m   15-03.25 
 -- Harrell III, Virgil       FR Umass Boston              FOUL            
 
Event 18  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Cameron       SR Bridgewater             13.37m   43-10.50 
  2 Cuesta, Michael           JR Merrimack               13.34m   43-09.25 
  3 Ndibe, Chidebe            JR Eastern Conn            13.15m   43-01.75 
  4 Omuemu, Eseosa            FR Merrimack               12.82m   42-00.75 
  5 Ndikumana, Olivier        SO Bridgewater             12.79m   41-11.50 
  6 Wright, JahDey            SO Eastern Conn            12.60m   41-04.25 
  7 Harvey, David             FR Castleton Un            12.52m   41-01.00 
  8 Sourignamath, Thanousone  JR Eastern Conn            12.33m   40-05.50 
  9 Sandifer, Dante           FR Bridgewater             12.00m   39-04.50 
 10 Varas, Loukas             SR Roger Willia            11.70m   38-04.75 
 11 Hannon, Jared             JR Keene State             11.43m   37-06.00 
 12 Bellia, Angelo            FR Umass Boston            11.37m   37-03.75 
 13 Robarge, Nate             FR Westfield St            11.33m   37-02.25 
 14 Tetrault, Sean            SO Roger Willia            11.09m   36-04.75 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pray, Sabrina             SR Westfield St              9.10q  1 
  2 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater               9.28q  2 
  3 Cooke, Alexis             SO Keene State               9.95q  3 
  4 Snead, Desiree            FR Newbury                  10.01q  2 
  5 Adams, Abigail            SR Merrimack                10.02q  1 
  6 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl             10.31q  1 
  7 Volante, Olivia           FR Umass Boston             10.41q  3 
  8 Jones, Carly              JR Emmanuel (Ma             10.51q  2 
  9 Thebado, Christina        FR Westfield St             10.57   1 
 10 Olson, Katie              FR Umass Boston             10.59   2 
 11 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             10.63   1 
 12 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             10.68   1 
 13 Seymour, Sterling         FR Merrimack                10.83   2 
 14 Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia             10.89   3 
 15 Kennedy, Haley            JR Castleton Un             10.91   1 
 16 Arthaud, Taylor           FR Merrimack                10.96   1 
 17 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia             10.97   3 
 18 Kriley, Brittany          SO Eastern Conn             10.99   2 
 19 Olton, Lauren             JR Umass Boston             11.16   3 
 20 Blackwell, Arlene         FR Eastern Conn             11.24   2 
 21 DiBiase, Alison           SO Merrimack                11.48   2 
 22 Conduah, Jasmine          FR Eastern Conn             11.77   3 
 23 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia             11.93   3 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater               9.09   9.082
  2 Pray, Sabrina             SR Westfield St              9.09   9.088
  3 Adams, Abigail            SR Merrimack                 9.83  
  4 Snead, Desiree            FR Newbury                   9.95  
  5 Cooke, Alexis             SO Keene State               9.96  
  6 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl             10.35  
  7 Volante, Olivia           FR Umass Boston             10.44  
  8 Jones, Carly              JR Emmanuel (Ma             10.45  
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lazare, Calene            FR Merrimack                 7.87q  1 
  2 Smith, Chelsea            FR Emmanuel (Ma              8.14q  6 
  3 Landroche, Emma           SO RIC                       8.24q  6 
  4 Sanders, Taymise          FR Newbury                   8.25q  5 
  5 Grammas, Nicole           JR RIC                       8.28q  4  8.273
  5 Xavier, Jacklyn           SO RIC                       8.28q  2  8.273
  7 Fernandes, Valdemira      JR Westfield St              8.29q  1  8.286
  8 Dimaiti, Carol            SR Merrimack                 8.29q  3  8.287
  9 Grammas, Eleni            JR RIC                       8.31   4 
 10 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater               8.32   5 
 11 Stash, Boswell            FR Umass Boston              8.34   5 
 12 Pereira Da Veigo, Sidile  FR Westfield St              8.39   6 
 13 MacGregor, Lauren         SR Merrimack                 8.41   2 
 14 Kamara, Mariama           SO Suffolk                   8.42   6 
 15 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater               8.43   1 
 16 Hernandez, Ashley         SO Umass Boston              8.45   1 
 17 Budney, Taylor            SO Merrimack                 8.50   1 
 18 Murolo, Amanda            JR Merrimack                 8.57   3 
 19 Larinard, Farah           FR Bridgewater               8.58   2  8.577
 19 Johnson, Savannah         SO Eastern Conn              8.58   3  8.577
 21 Martin, Kaitlyn           FR Westfield St              8.63   2  8.623
 22 Cagney, Emma              SO Merrimack                 8.63   4  8.627
 23 Beedle, Alissa            JR Eastern Conn              8.64   2 
 24 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia              8.68   4 
 25 Sterling, Ashley          FR Eastern Conn              8.78   5  8.774
 26 Luongo, Meaghan           JR Bridgewater               8.78   4  8.779
 27 Dure, Berlendah           SO Merrimack                 8.79   3 
 28 Olson, Katie              FR Umass Boston              8.87   3 
 29 Bliss, Saara              FR Emmanuel (Ma              8.91   6  8.901
 30 Devine, Amanda            SO Merrimack                 8.91   6  8.909
 31 Horner, Casey             SO Newbury                   8.97   5 
 32 Warren, Kamalia           FR Eastern Conn              9.03   2 
 33 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         SO Westfield St              9.05   5 
 34 McConnell, Julie          FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.20   4 
 35 Le, Nhuelle               FR Newbury                   9.60   5 
 36 Derosia, Alex             SR Castleton Un              9.83   6 
 37 Reno, Lindsey             SR Castleton Un             10.31   1 
 38 Labarr, Morgan            FR Castleton Un             10.50   4 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lazare, Calene            FR Merrimack                 7.86  
  2 Smith, Chelsea            FR Emmanuel (Ma              8.17  
  3 Xavier, Jacklyn           SO RIC                       8.24   8.234
  4 Grammas, Nicole           JR RIC                       8.24   8.240
  5 Landroche, Emma           SO RIC                       8.25  
  6 Fernandes, Valdemira      JR Westfield St              8.26  
  7 Dimaiti, Carol            SR Merrimack                 8.30  
  8 Sanders, Taymise          FR Newbury                   8.32  
 
Event 23  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                   1:47.26   1 
     1) Hernandez, Ashley SO            2) Bean, Lexy SR                  
     3) Jonathas, Wadeline SO           4) Burnes, Olivia SO              
  2 Ric  'A'                                            1:47.85   1 
     1) Landroche, Emma SO              2) Xavier, Jacklyn SO             
     3) Grammas, Eleni JR               4) Grammas, Nicole JR             
  3 Merrimack  'A'                                      1:49.68   3 
     1) Keating, Hannah FR              2) Whitman, Caitlin FR            
     3) Cagney, Emma SO                 4) Lazare, Calene FR              
  4 Newbury  'A'                                        1:51.96   3 
     1) Horner, Casey SO                2) Sanders, Taymise FR            
     3) Jok, Mary FR                    4) Snead, Desiree FR              
  5 Westfield State  'A'                                1:54.48   3 
     1) Thebado, Christina FR           2) Pereira Da Veigo, Sidilene FR  
     3) Fernandes, Valdemira JR         4) Sparages, Victoria SO          
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:55.36   1 
     1) Brodeur, Hayley SO              2) Johnson, Savannah SO           
     3) Starkey, Brianna JR             4) Romano, Raquel JR              
  7 Connecticut College  'B'                            1:56.84   2 
     1) Clark, Sarah FR                 2) Thomas, Kaitlin JR             
     3) Topalovic, Sara FR              4) Williams, Sheffy FR            
  8 Castleton University  'A'                           1:56.86   2 
     1) Carmichael, Christiana SR       2) Kennedy, Haley JR              
     3) Maier, Lydia FR                 4) Reen, Carlie FR                
  9 Umass Boston  'B'                                   1:57.49   1 
     1) Vo, Paulina FR                  2) Jean-Baptiste, Abigail FR      
     3) Stash, Boswell FR               4) Vandenboom, Angie FR           
 10 Umass Boston  'C'                                   2:00.43   3 
     1) Olson, Katie FR                 2) Appolon, Annie JR              
     3) Volante, Olivia FR              4) Olton, Lauren JR               
 11 Connecticut College  'A'                            2:03.30   2 
     1) Palmer, Alicia SO               2) Fraser, Anne FR                
     3) Vincent, Cassidy FR             4) McCracken, Emily FR            
 
Event 24  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vercruysse, Pearl         FR Emmanuel (Ma           5:26.06  
  2 McKosky, Samantha         JR Eastern Conn           5:32.64  
  3 Manfra, Emily             SO Suffolk                5:36.90  
  4 Guyon, Emily              JR Bridgewater            5:39.88  
  5 Meinertz, Rebecca         JR RIC                    5:49.00  
  6 O'Neil, Kerry             SR Westfield St           5:53.37  
  7 Penney, Kara              JR Westfield St           5:55.58  
  8 Holmberg, Katherine       JR Emmanuel (Ma           5:58.88  
  9 Sanchez, Bailey           FR Suffolk                6:13.85  
 10 Paiva, Laura              JR RIC                    6:18.03  
 11 Cicchetti, Katherine      SR Bridgewater            6:20.38  
 12 Irwin, Elizabeth          FR Emmanuel (Ma           6:26.13  
 13 Murrin, Kaitlin           SO CC Rhode Isl           6:30.51  
 14 Stefan, Mallory           SO Newbury                6:32.82  
 15 Kearney, Michelle         SR Suffolk                6:34.37  
 16 Fay, Natalie              FR Suffolk                6:36.37  
 -- Hassan, Hamido            FR Newbury                    DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater            1:00.34   1 
  2 Long, Kerri               JR Westfield St           1:00.62   1 
  3 Giugno, Erin              FR Westfield St           1:03.72   4 
  4 Brodeur, Hayley           SO Eastern Conn           1:04.62   1 
  5 Faro, Fanta               JR Eastern Conn           1:04.77   2 
  6 Bisaillon, Taylor         SO Keene State            1:05.23   2 
  7 Maier, Lydia              FR Castleton Un           1:06.35   3 
  8 Burnes, Olivia            SO Umass Boston           1:06.48   1 
  9 Vandenboom, Angie         FR Umass Boston           1:06.52   4  1:06.513
 10 Bean, Lexy                SR Umass Boston           1:06.52   1  1:06.518
 11 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia           1:06.66   2 
 12 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia           1:06.70   3 
 13 Xavier, Jacklyn           SO RIC                    1:07.69   2 
 14 Romano, Raquel            JR Eastern Conn           1:08.30   3 
 15 Gothreau, Shai            FR Eastern Conn           1:08.88   3 
 16 Kriley, Brittany          SO Eastern Conn           1:09.47   3 
 17 Nunez, Nicaury            SO RIC                    1:10.27   4 
 18 Liuzzo, Meghan            FR Keene State            1:10.61   3 
 19 Pike, Victoria            FR Westfield St           1:11.41   4 
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Tess              SO Bridgewater            1:43.02   1 
  2 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl           1:43.32   1 
  3 Whitman, Caitlin          FR Merrimack              1:43.66   1 
  4 De Almeida, Nicole        SO Keene State            1:44.88   1 
  5 D'Urso, Makayla           SR Roger Willia           1:45.40   3 
  6 Grammas, Nicole           JR RIC                    1:46.07   2 
  7 Bresson, Lauren           FR Eastern Conn           1:46.66   1 
  8 Gonsor, Jordyn            JR Emmanuel (Ma           1:47.57   2 
  9 Haywood, Jessica          SO Bridgewater            1:48.40   2 
 10 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia           1:48.48   3 
 11 Wassung, Lindsey          JR Westfield St           1:51.27   3 
 12 Jok, Mary                 FR Newbury                1:51.79   4 
 13 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:53.99   3 
 14 Dulak, Holly              SO Eastern Conn           1:54.08   2 
 15 Berkowsky, Rachel         SR Eastern Conn           1:54.72   1 
 16 Alexis, Sansha            FR Bridgewater            1:55.16   3 
 17 Varca, Nicole             SR Emmanuel (Ma           1:59.33   2 
 18 Florek, Hannah            FR Westfield St           2:04.24   4 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cousineau, Shayna         FR RIC                    2:29.50  
  2 Izabel, Lauren            JR Westfield St           2:31.28  
  3 Knox, Haley               JR Eastern Conn           2:32.62  
  4 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth    SR Westfield St           2:37.11  
  5 Gosselin, Christina       JR Eastern Conn           2:39.57  
  6 Cooke, Alexis             SO Keene State            2:46.89  
  7 Figueroa, Wennely         SO RIC                    2:47.96  
  8 Mullin, Bryana            FR RIC                    2:50.36  
  9 Richardson, Carolyn       SO Emmanuel (Ma           2:51.90  
 10 Chernik, Jenna            FR Eastern Conn           2:54.55  
 11 Hassan, Hamido            FR Newbury                3:02.50  
 12 Stefan, Mallory           SO Newbury                3:05.67  
 13 Mulcahy, Molly            JR Westfield St           3:16.52  
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grattan, Kristyn          SR Bridgewater            3:10.02   1 
  2 Gravallese, Brittany      JR Keene State            3:13.55   1 
  3 Farley, Rachael           FR Westfield St           3:13.70   1 
  4 Dawson, Laura             FR Keene State            3:13.92   1 
  5 Brown, Autumn             SR Westfield St           3:18.53   1 
  6 Barrera, Milagros         FR Keene State            3:23.36   1 
  7 England, Analise          SO RIC                    3:23.93   1 
  8 Dulak, Maggie             SO Eastern Conn           3:25.24   1 
  9 Hensley, Elizabeth        SO Connecticut            3:29.30   1 
 10 Madden, Erin              FR Westfield St           3:31.66   2 
 11 Dee, Jamie                SO Connecticut            3:37.16   1 
 12 Tellier, Rebecca          SR RIC                    3:37.49   2 
 13 Piotrowski, Haley         JR Bridgewater            3:37.57   1 
 14 Boyer, Diana              SR Connecticut            3:37.96   2 
 15 Leahy, Kathrine           SR Westfield St           3:40.80   2 
 16 Connolly, Erin            SO Westfield St           3:42.76   2 
 17 Fitzgerald, Katie         SR Westfield St           3:47.60   2 
 18 Espindola, Alison         JR Suffolk                4:01.64   2 
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathas, Wadeline        SO Umass Boston             25.02   1 
  2 Lazare, Calene            FR Merrimack                26.09   1 
  3 Smith, Chelsea            FR Emmanuel (Ma             26.12   1 
  4 Landroche, Emma           SO RIC                      27.00   1 
  5 Pray, Sabrina             SR Westfield St             27.12   1 
  6 Sanders, Taymise          FR Newbury                  27.32   2 
  7 Dimaiti, Carol            SR Merrimack                27.51   4 
  8 Hernandez, Ashley         SO Umass Boston             27.54   3 
  9 Meus, Rachel              FR RIC                      27.60   2 
 10 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater              28.07   3 
 11 Fernandes, Valdemira      JR Westfield St             28.19   2 
 12 Grammas, Eleni            JR RIC                      28.25   2 
 13 Cagney, Emma              SO Merrimack                28.28   3 
 14 Budney, Taylor            SO Merrimack                28.29   4 
 15 Brodeur, Hayley           SO Eastern Conn             28.46   3 
 16 Giugno, Erin              FR Westfield St             28.52   8  28.513
 17 Kamara, Mariama           SO Suffolk                  28.52   7  28.516
 18 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl             28.64   5 
 19 Beedle, Alissa            JR Eastern Conn             28.90   3 
 20 Larinard, Farah           FR Bridgewater              28.98   4 
 21 Sparages, Victoria        SO Westfield St             29.20   7 
 22 Bliss, Saara              FR Emmanuel (Ma             29.27   5 
 23 Martin, Kaitlyn           FR Westfield St             29.34   8 
 24 Horner, Casey             SO Newbury                  29.60   5 
 25 Sterling, Ashley          FR Eastern Conn             29.99   4 
 26 Marcellus, Dakhensey      FR Suffolk                  30.35   6 
 27 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         SO Westfield St             30.83   8 
 28 McNemar, Erin             FR Keene State              30.90   6 
 29 Starkey, Brianna          JR Eastern Conn             30.98   5  30.974
 30 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl             30.98   6  30.976
 31 Warren, Kamalia           FR Eastern Conn             31.16   5 
 32 Liuzzo, Meghan            FR Keene State              31.63   6 
 33 McConnell, Julie          FR Emmanuel (Ma             31.70   6 
 34 Arthaud, Taylor           FR Merrimack                32.38   4 
 35 Le, Nhuelle               FR Newbury                  32.92   7 
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisse, Emma              SO Suffolk               11:04.22  
  2 Brydson, Eva              JR Connecticut           11:08.10  
  3 Cronin, Meredith          FR Connecticut           11:08.49  
  4 Nee, Micaela              SR Connecticut           11:08.56  
  5 Mawdsley, Sarah           SO Roger Willia          11:14.18  
  6 Osak, Rachel              SO Eastern Conn          11:14.28  
  7 Hebert, Lynne             SO Keene State           11:16.42  
  8 Hintlian, Tarvis          FR Connecticut           11:19.86  
  9 Smith, Ariel              SR Eastern Conn          11:23.62  
 10 Martin, Christina         FR Keene State           11:31.22  
 11 Sheeran, Grace            SR Connecticut           11:34.58  
 12 Forester, Stephanie       FR Emmanuel (Ma          11:44.88  
 13 Kreidwise, Maya           FR Roger Willia          12:06.36  
 14 Caffarelli, Jackie        SO Westfield St          12:42.02  
 15 Crawford, Amelia          JR Connecticut           13:00.98  
 16 Cohen, Miya               SO Connecticut           13:10.47  
 17 Murray, Aliah             FR Connecticut           13:16.02  
 18 Feragne, Megan            SO Connecticut           14:08.60  
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    4:15.17   1 
     1) Papadimoulis, Alexandria FR     2) Bisaillon, Taylor SO           
     3) De Almeida, Nicole SO           4) Gravallese, Brittany JR        
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:25.14   1 
     1) Alfaro, Leila SO                2) Vener, Olivia SR               
     3) Wilde, Callahan SO              4) Palmer, Alicia SO              
  3 Ric  'A'                                            4:26.18   1 
     1) Grammas, Nicole JR              2) Meus, Rachel FR                
     3) Xavier, Jacklyn SO              4) Grammas, Eleni JR              
  4 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               4:26.40   2 
     1) Smith, Chelsea FR               2) Gonsor, Jordyn JR              
     3) Schneider, Jacquelyn SO         4) Varca, Nicole SR               
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:28.55   1 
     1) Faro, Fanta JR                  2) Beedle, Alissa JR              
     3) Shayler, Tara JR                4) Berkowsky, Rachel SR           
  6 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:30.14   1 
     1) Alexis, Sansha FR               2) Haywood, Jessica SO            
     3) Grattan, Kristyn SR             4) Guyon, Emily JR                
  7 Keene State  'B'                                    4:40.50   2 
     1) Barrera, Milagros FR            2) Dawson, Laura FR               
     3) Liuzzo, Meghan FR               4) Hebert, Lynne SO               
  8 Westfield State  'A'                                4:41.51   1 
     1) DaMotta, Margaret SO            2) Popp, Lexi JR                  
     3) Florek, Hannah FR               4) Brown, Autumn SR               
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yang, Chelsea             FR RIC                     15.81m   51-10.50 
  2 Barrett, Destinee         SR RIC                     15.33m   50-03.50 
  3 Yusuff, Funmibi           SO RIC                     14.61m   47-11.25 
  4 Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine      FR RIC                    J14.61m   47-11.25 
  5 Gilbreath, Kira           JR Bridgewater             13.79m   45-03.00 
  6 Stearns, Ally             JR Castleton Un            13.21m   43-04.25 
  7 Meija, Melissa            FR RIC                     13.08m   42-11.00 
  8 Gilderdale, Lauren        SO Westfield St            12.90m   42-04.00 
  9 Senatore, Emily           JR Connecticut            J12.90m   42-04.00 
 10 Dewar, Molly              SO Bridgewater             12.26m   40-02.75 
 11 Wydra, Melissa            SR Keene State             11.79m   38-08.25 
 12 Saperstein, Aly           SR Connecticut             11.73m   38-06.00 
 13 Devito, Julianna          SR Bridgewater             11.68m   38-04.00 
 14 Morenz, Sarah             JR Umass Boston            11.50m   37-08.75 
 15 Dobson, Jamie             SO RIC                     11.18m   36-08.25 
 16 Mackelcan, Rachel         JR Merrimack               10.84m   35-06.75 
 17 Guo, Crystalina           SO Wellesley               10.63m   34-10.50 
 18 Yambao, Marissa           FR Eastern Conn             9.78m   32-01.00 
 19 Jollie, Mariah            FR Castleton Un             9.73m   31-11.25 
 20 Cummings, Cara            SO Castleton Un             9.71m   31-10.25 
 21 Garvey, Ashley            FR Bridgewater              9.31m   30-06.50 
 22 Myrtil, Samantha          FR Umass Boston             9.00m   29-06.50 
 23 Parmeggiani, Vanessa      SO Westfield St             8.60m   28-02.75 
 24 Hsu, Caroline             SR Wellesley                8.09m   26-06.50 
 25 Dunleavy, Mary Lucy       FR Suffolk                  7.74m   25-04.75 
 26 Canastra, Sierra          FR Bridgewater              7.67m   25-02.00 
 27 Harris, Katey             FR Castleton Un             7.34m   24-01.00 
 28 Flohr, Caitlin            JR Connecticut              6.79m   22-03.50 
 29 Stacy, Kiana              SO Wellesley                5.95m   19-06.25 
 -- Baccari, Jessica          SR Bridgewater               FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira           JR Bridgewater             13.08m   42-11.00 
  2 Mensah, Koko              SO Connecticut             12.83m   42-01.25 
  3 Gilderdale, Lauren        SO Westfield St            12.01m   39-05.00 
  4 Eldridge, Gabrielle       SO Merrimack               11.85m   38-10.50 
  5 Devito, Julianna          SR Bridgewater             11.16m   36-07.50 
  6 Dewar, Molly              SO Bridgewater             11.02m   36-02.00 
  7 Bisaillon, Taylor         SO Keene State             10.99m   36-00.75 
  8 Yusuff, Funmibi           SO RIC                     10.94m   35-10.75 
  9 Martin, Julianna          FR Westfield St            10.22m   33-06.50 
 10 Therrien, Haleigh         FR Keene State             10.15m   33-03.75 
 11 Mackelcan, Rachel         JR Merrimack               10.04m   32-11.25 
 12 Wydra, Melissa            SR Keene State              9.72m   31-10.75 
 13 Murzin, Naomi             FR Keene State              9.60m   31-06.00 
 14 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina             9.57m   31-04.75 
 15 Stearns, Ally             JR Castleton Un             9.44m   30-11.75 
 16 Garvey, Ashley            FR Bridgewater              9.37m   30-09.00 
 17 Barrett, Destinee         SR RIC                      9.30m   30-06.25 
 18 Rockett, Catherine        SR Connecticut              9.17m   30-01.00 
 19 Zangrilli, Grace          FR Keene State              9.12m   29-11.25 
 20 Welsh, Cara               JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.75m   28-08.50 
 21 Myrtil, Samantha          FR Umass Boston             8.72m   28-07.50 
 22 Knowles, Amie             SO Emmanuel (Ma             8.69m   28-06.25 
 23 Canastra, Sierra          FR Bridgewater              8.56m   28-01.00 
 24 Norray, Kristen           SO Roger Willia             8.55m   28-00.75 
 25 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut             J8.55m   28-00.75 
 26 Donahue, Shannon          SO Emmanuel (Ma             8.44m   27-08.25 
 27 Dunleavy, Mary Lucy       FR Suffolk                  8.29m   27-02.50 
 28 Joyle, Madeline           SO Westfield St             8.26m   27-01.25 
 29 Yambao, Marissa           FR Eastern Conn             8.19m   26-10.50 
 30 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              8.18m   26-10.00 
 31 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             8.03m   26-04.25 
 32 Cummings, Cara            SO Castleton Un             8.02m   26-03.75 
 33 Morenz, Sarah             JR Umass Boston             7.96m   26-01.50 
 34 Kittle, Gianna            SO Emmanuel (Ma             7.85m   25-09.25 
 35 Parmeggiani, Vanessa      SO Westfield St             7.61m   24-11.75 
 36 Harris, Katey             FR Castleton Un             7.34m   24-01.00 
 37 Cooke, Alexis             SO Keene State              7.07m   23-02.50 
 38 O'Neil, Cara              FR Emmanuel (Ma             6.51m   21-04.25 
 
Event 36  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Deloury, Brianna          JR Westfield St            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Olton, Lauren             JR Umass Boston             1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Eldridge, Gabrielle       SO Merrimack                1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Meus, Rachel              FR RIC                      1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Cooke, Alexis             SO Keene State              1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia             1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia             1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Kriley, Brittany          SO Eastern Conn             1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Healion, Patricia         JR Bridgewater              1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Jok, Mary                 FR Newbury                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Remy, Sarah               FR Westfield St            J1.53m    5-00.25 
 13 Conduah, Jasmine          FR Eastern Conn            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 14 McDonald, Kelsey          SO Bridgewater              1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Ferrini, Mikyala          SO Westfield St             1.43m    4-08.25 
 16 McNemar, Erin             FR Keene State             J1.43m    4-08.25 
 16 Snead, Desiree            FR Newbury                 J1.43m    4-08.25 
 18 Blackwell, Arlene         FR Eastern Conn             1.38m    4-06.25 
 18 Seymour, Sterling         FR Merrimack                1.38m    4-06.25 
 18 Romano, Raquel            JR Eastern Conn             1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Johnson, Savannah         SO Eastern Conn                NH            
 -- Jones, Khori              SO Merrimack                   NH            
 -- DiBiase, Alison           SO Merrimack                   NH            
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craig, Ashley             SR Westfield St             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Gagnon, Melissa           FR Westfield St             2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Starkey, Brianna          JR Eastern Conn             2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Cleary, Brooke            FR Eastern Conn             2.44m    8-00.00 
  5 Seymour, Sterling         FR Merrimack               J2.44m    8-00.00 
  6 Connor, Mackenzie         FR Westfield St            J2.44m    8-00.00 
  7 Dimaiti, Carol            SR Merrimack                2.28m    7-05.75 
  7 Eldridge, Gabrielle       SO Merrimack                2.28m    7-05.75 
  9 Estevez, Lizbet           FR Westfield St             2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- DiBiase, Alison           SO Merrimack                   NH            
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Lauren         SR Merrimack                5.23m   17-02.00 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail    FR Umass Boston             5.03m   16-06.00 
  3 Cooke, Alexis             SO Keene State              4.97m   16-03.75 
  4 Murolo, Amanda            JR Merrimack                4.91m   16-01.50 
  5 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater              4.77m   15-07.75 
  6 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             4.72m   15-06.00 
  7 Flynn, Rachael            SO Bridgewater              4.65m   15-03.25 
  8 Gravallese, Brittany      JR Keene State              4.59m   15-00.75 
  9 Luongo, Meaghan           JR Bridgewater              4.50m   14-09.25 
 10 Shayler, Tara             JR Eastern Conn             4.49m   14-08.75 
 11 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia             4.48m   14-08.50 
 12 Eldridge, Gabrielle       SO Merrimack               J4.48m   14-08.50 
 13 Pereira Da Veigo, Sidile  FR Westfield St             4.42m   14-06.00 
 14 Richardson, Carolyn       SO Emmanuel (Ma             4.39m   14-05.00 
 15 Gothreau, Shai            FR Eastern Conn             4.34m   14-03.00 
 16 Johnson, Savannah         SO Eastern Conn             4.32m   14-02.25 
 17 Appolon, Annie            JR Umass Boston             4.30m   14-01.25 
 18 Jones, Carly              JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.29m   14-01.00 
 19 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia             4.22m   13-10.25 
 20 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             4.09m   13-05.00 
 -- Jollie, Mariah            FR Castleton Un              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Lauren         SR Merrimack               11.26m   36-11.50 
  2 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater             10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Stanley, Madison          SO Salve Regina            10.59m   34-09.00 
  4 Jones, Khori              SO Merrimack               10.44m   34-03.00 
  5 Murolo, Amanda            JR Merrimack               10.41m   34-02.00 
  6 Adams, Abigail            SR Merrimack               10.28m   33-08.75 
  7 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl            10.12m   33-02.50 
  8 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater              9.99m   32-09.50 
  9 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             9.88m   32-05.00 
 10 Long, Kerri               JR Westfield St             9.81m   32-02.25 
 11 Howe, Meghan              SR Westfield St             9.65m   31-08.00 
 12 Ferrini, Mikyala          SO Westfield St             9.51m   31-02.50 
 13 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia             9.47m   31-01.00 
 14 Dure, Berlendah           SO Merrimack                9.39m   30-09.75 
 15 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia             9.31m   30-06.50 
 16 Flynn, Rachael            SO Bridgewater              9.23m   30-03.50 
 17 Deloury, Brianna          JR Westfield St             9.17m   30-01.00 
 18 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia             8.70m   28-06.50 
 
Event 40  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                             10:23.77  
     1) Banks, Kassandrah SR            2) Bresson, Lauren FR             
     3) McKosky, Samantha JR            4) Knox, Haley JR                 
  2 Westfield State  'A'                               10:31.01  
     1) Brown, Autumn SR                2) Carroll, Julie SO              
     3) Dignan, Mary Elizabeth SR       4) Caffarelli, Jackie SO          
  3 Ric  'A'                                           10:52.30  
     1) Cousineau, Shayna FR            2) Mullin, Bryana FR              
     3) Meinertz, Rebecca JR            4) England, Analise SO            
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                             11:07.94  
     1) Dulak, Maggie SO                2) Dulak, Holly SO                
     3) Gosselin, Christina JR          4) Chernik, Jenna FR              
  5 Westfield State  'B'                               11:18.39  
     1) Popp, Lexi JR                   2) Giugno, Erin FR                
     3) Long, Kerri JR                  4) Brown, Autumn SR               
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                8:29.61  
     1) Higgins, Josh SO                2) Lynch, Dylan FR                
     3) Kisamore, Joseph SR             4) Keough, Joe JR                 
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                8:46.88  
     1) Brett, Patrick JR               2) Bentley, Zac FR                
     3) Ferreira, Colin FR              4) Forrest, Timothy JR            
  3 Keene State  'A'                                    8:50.02  
     1) Giordano, Cameron FR            2) Medina, Alex JR                
     3) Coburn, Zach FR                 4) Dechane, Tyler JR              
  4 Westfield State  'B'                                8:55.35  
     1) Hiltz, Shea SO                  2) Grady, Connor FR               
     3) Rayner, Kevin SO                4) Bean, Cameron FR               
  5 Roger Williams  'A'                                 9:03.15  
     1) Safontchik, Andrei SR           2) Herschlag, Colin FR            
     3) Woznyk, Matt FR                 4) Malone, Nicholas SR            
 
Event 42  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noland, Andrea            SO Westfield St          19:24.23  
  2 Banks, Kassandrah         SR Eastern Conn          19:44.92  
  3 Carroll, Julie            SO Westfield St          19:51.78  
  4 Terenzi, Amanda           SR Eastern Conn          20:27.38  
  5 Fitzgerald, Lauren        JR Westfield St          20:30.09  
  6 Pajer, Kaitlyn            FR Westfield St          20:37.22  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leclair, Brandon          SO Westfield St          15:54.41  
  2 Forrest, Timothy          JR Westfield St          15:59.25  
  3 Kabamba, Gilley           FR Bridgewater           16:35.29  
  4 Rayner, Kevin             SO Westfield St          16:57.01  
  5 Jefferson, Seth           JR Bridgewater           16:59.62  
  6 Pagliaro, Ryan            FR CC Rhode Isl          17:37.29  
  7 Adams, Ryan               JR Eastern Conn          19:07.12