Home of The Saints

Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 05:38 PM
       New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/4/2017 to 5/6/2017        
                               Williams College                                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         FR UMass Boston           11.77      11.93Q  3.6  2 
  2 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               12.22      12.34Q  0.8  1 
  3 Eleni Grammas             SO RIC                    12.30      12.35Q  0.2  4 
  4 Jhanel Potts              FR Southern Mai           12.20      12.51Q  1.0  3 
  5 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                12.37      12.44q  3.6  2 
  5 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           12.31      12.44q  3.6  2 
  7 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    12.11      12.55q  0.8  1 
  8 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            12.20      12.56q  1.0  3 
  9 Angelina Raffone          FR Babson                 12.38      12.68   0.2  4 
 10 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                12.64      12.73   0.8  1 
 11 Bernice Boateng           FR Regis (Mass.           12.88      12.79   3.6  2 
 12 Jacklyn Xavier            FR RIC                    12.78      12.87   1.0  3 
 13 Traci Perry               SR Bridgewater            12.85      12.88   0.8  1 
 14 Sara Friedland            SO Colby                  12.72      12.91   0.2  4 
 14 Ally Isley                FR Williams               12.64      12.91   0.2  4 
 16 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    12.04      12.92   0.2  4 
 17 Lizzie Walkes             FR Middlebury             12.55      12.98   1.0  3 
 18 Leah Desjardins           FR Husson                 12.81      13.00   1.0  3 
 19 Lauren Waters             FR Worcester St           12.54      13.02   0.8  1 
 20 Kalah Thomas              SR Wheaton (Mas           12.67      13.04   3.6  2 
 21 Ellie Greenberg           FR Middlebury             12.66      13.05   3.6  2 
 22 Kanya Brown               SO Brandeis               12.87      13.20   0.2  4 
 23 Ahriyan Brown             FR Eastern Conn           12.90      13.25   3.6  2 
 24 Doreen Buabeng            FR Worcester St           12.61      13.41   1.0  3 
 25 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                    12.73      13.56   0.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         FR UMass Boston           11.93      11.59   2.6  10   
  2 Eleni Grammas             SO RIC                    12.35      12.05   2.6   8   
  3 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    12.55      12.12   2.6   6   
  4 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               12.34      12.20   2.6   5   
  5 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            12.56      12.22   2.6   4   
  6 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           12.44      12.23   2.6   3   
  7 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                12.44      12.24   2.6   2   
  8 Jhanel Potts              FR Southern Mai           12.51      12.30   2.6   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wadeline Jonathas         FR UMass Boston           23.79      23.67   1.6  3  10   
  2 Allison Hill              SR Bates                  24.82      24.76   1.6  3   8   
  3 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    24.85      24.81   1.6  3   6   
  4 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  FR Trinity                25.27      25.14   1.6  3   5   
  5 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               25.06      25.23   1.6  3   4   
  6 Traci Perry               SR Bridgewater            26.12      25.34   1.9  1   3   
  7 Isabella Narvaez          SR Wellesley              25.46      25.35   1.6  3   2   
  8 Corrine Previte           SR Gordon                 26.02      25.46   1.9  1   1   
  9 Eleni Grammas             SO RIC                    25.79      25.52   1.0  2 
 10 Courtney Luscier          JR Springfield            25.97      25.53   1.0  2 
 11 Jhanel Potts              FR Southern Mai           25.50      25.63   1.6  3 
 11 Ahriyan Brown             FR Eastern Conn           25.66      25.63   1.6  3 
 13 Katie Rowe                FR Springfield            26.32      25.72   1.9  1 
 14 Lexy Bean                 JR UMass Boston           26.02      25.74   1.9  1 
 15 Samantha Schaefer         SO Bowdoin                25.84      25.76   1.0  2 
 16 Natalie Cheung            JR Middlebury             26.24      25.77   1.9  1 
 17 Kathareeya Tonyai         SR Trinity                25.83      25.78   1.0  2 
 18 Tess Miller               FR Bridgewater            26.06      25.80   1.9  1 
 19 Lizzie Walkes             FR Middlebury             26.01      25.96   1.0  2 
 20 Raybryana Dasher          JR UMass Dartmo           25.78      26.19   1.0  2 
 21 Sara Velleca              JR WPI                    25.76      26.29   1.0  2 
 22 Taylor Driggers           JR UMass Boston           26.16      26.63   1.9  1 
 -- Rubii Tamen               SO Amherst                25.94        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Briana Gausland           FR Wheaton (Mas           26.03        DNS   1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Powell              FR Williams               56.64      56.75   3  10   
  2 Isabella Narvaez          SR Wellesley              58.24      56.88   3   8   
  3 Jenny Aguiar              SO Wesleyan               58.32      56.93   3   6   
  4 Claire Markonic           SR Bates                  58.39      57.10   3   5   
  5 Corrine Previte           SR Gordon                 58.73      57.59   2   4   
  6 Anna Beck                 FR Coast Guard            59.23      57.82   2   3   
  7 Raybryana Dasher          JR UMass Dartmo           58.60      57.95   3   2   
  8 Jane Reed                 FR MIT                    58.62      58.11   3   1   
  9 Rita Donohoe              SR Tufts                  58.64      58.19   3 
 10 Kate McCluskey            JR Middlebury             58.91      58.31   2 
 10 Amanda Lane               SR Bridgewater            59.52      58.31   2 
 12 Denver Williams           SO Williams               58.09      58.54   3 
 13 Katie Nugent              SO WPI                    58.91      58.55   2 
 14 Rachel Leonard            SO Colby                  59.36      59.10   2 
 15 Nicole Grammas            SO RIC                  1:00.66    1:00.01   1 
 16 Rachel Stier              FR Worcester St         1:00.04    1:01.35   1 
 17 Alicia Palmer             FR Connecticut          1:00.64    1:01.54   1 
 18 Georgia Bolduc            SR Bowdoin              1:00.71    1:01.75   1 
 19 Laura Lee                 SR Williams             1:00.30    1:02.17   1 
 20 Fanta Faro                SO Eastern Conn           59.91    1:02.50   1 
 -- Rubii Tamen               SO Amherst                59.44        DNS   2 
 -- Alexandra Dibrindisi      SO Wesleyan               59.78        DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayden Eickhoff            SO Bates                2:12.68    2:11.17   3  10   
  2 Lea Strangio              JR WPI                  2:14.14    2:11.57   3   8   
  3 Katelyn Terry             SR Keene State          2:15.36    2:11.67   2   6   
  4 Yvonne Bungei             SR Williams             2:13.84    2:12.17   3   5   
  5 Sydney Packard            FR WPI                  2:13.92    2:12.25   3   4   
  6 Anna Passannante          FR Williams             2:11.82    2:12.78   3   3   
  7 Meg Wilson                FR Middlebury           2:14.22    2:13.14   3   2   
  8 Laney Teaford             SR Williams             2:11.92    2:14.01   3   1   
  9 Marissa McPhillips        FR MIT                  2:15.86    2:14.92   2 
 10 Caroline Shipley          FR Bowdoin              2:15.63    2:15.14   2 
 11 Adora Lawrence            FR Coast Guard          2:15.08    2:15.37   2 
 12 Meghan Bellerose          SR Bowdoin              2:16.56    2:15.92   2 
 13 Katie Bacher              FR MIT                  2:19.62    2:16.38   1 
 14 Leonie Rauls              JR Amherst              2:16.81    2:16.41   2 
 15 Brit Biddle               SO Colby                2:20.59    2:18.34   1 
 16 Maggie LaRoche            JR WPI                  2:20.54    2:18.66   1 
 17 Doyin Ogundiran           SO Brandeis             2:15.15    2:19.03   2 
 18 Anna Harleen              JR Williams             2:16.39    2:20.54   2 
 19 Kristyn Grattan           JR Bridgewater          2:21.84    2:21.80   1 
 20 Isabella Reilly           SO Wesleyan             2:21.79    2:22.84   1 
 21 Anna Willig               FR Middlebury           2:12.76    2:22.86   3 
 22 Lindsey Terry             SR Keene State          2:20.31    2:25.20   1 
 23 Makayla D'Urso            JR Roger Willia         2:21.74    2:26.52   1 
 24 Katie Spence              JR Williams             2:21.36    2:32.73   1 
 -- Sara Stokesbury           JR Tufts                2:20.31        DNS   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Wilson            SR Bates                4:35.05    4:31.47   2  10   
  2 Sasha Whittle             SR Middlebury           4:35.36    4:33.34   2   8   
  3 Katie Bacher              FR MIT                  4:43.78    4:34.50   2   6   
  4 Maryann Gong              SR MIT                  4:36.32    4:34.61   2   5   
  5 Abigail Nadler            SO Middlebury           4:36.96    4:35.96   2   4   
  6 Marissa McPhillips        FR MIT                  4:38.50    4:36.47   2   3   
  7 Anna Barnes               SO Trinity              4:39.95    4:37.33   2   2   
  8 Emily Bryson              SO Brandeis             4:36.85    4:37.78   2   1   
  9 Sonja Cwik                SR Wellesley            4:46.16    4:40.36   1 
 10 Samantha Cox              SR Tufts                4:42.31    4:41.59   2 
 11 Maggie Peard              SR Williams             4:44.29    4:44.39   1 
 12 Clementine Mitchell       JR MIT                  4:46.79    4:45.47   1 
 13 Erica Dean                FR Middlebury           4:48.15    4:46.52   1 
 14 Emily Newman              JR WPI                  4:50.00    4:51.31   1 
 15 Stella Worters            JR Williams             4:48.64    4:53.04   1 
 16 Rhoen Fiutak              SO Wesleyan             4:46.08    5:03.40   1 
 -- Victoria Kingham          JR Williams             4:46.69        DNF   1 
 -- Isabella Franz            SR Connecticut          4:34.01        DNS   2 
 -- Julia Bryson              SO Brandeis             4:48.91        DNS   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Zehner               SR Williams            17:25.70   17:09.11   10   
  2 Katherine Treanor         FR Amherst             17:35.91   17:28.14    8   
  3 Emma Herrmann             FR Williams            17:35.29   17:41.41    6   
  4 Maddie Dolins             SR Brandeis            17:38.07   17:44.45    5   
  5 Maryann Gong              SR MIT                 16:52.36   17:49.06    4   
  6 Haley Barthel             FR Tufts               17:47.52   18:00.35    3   
  7 Mary Eccles               JR MIT                 17:41.93   18:05.91    2   
  8 Tess Frenzel              SR Amherst             18:29.10   18:20.40    1   
  9 Sarah Kinney              SO Bowdoin             18:20.82   18:26.57  
 10 Caroline Sullivan         SO Trinity             17:50.47   18:33.37  
 11 Katie Barker              SO Bates               17:59.53   18:34.34  
 12 Elizabeth Holland         SO Colby               18:34.97   18:38.26  
 13 Sara Vannah               SR Wellesley           18:39.38   18:56.97  
 14 Nina Pande                SR Williams            18:37.04   19:01.67  
 15 Briana Daley              JR Trinity             17:54.07   19:05.00  
 16 Callie Schadt             FR WPI                 18:38.80   19:22.63  
 17 Lauren Barrett            SO Trinity             18:33.77   19:45.15  
 -- Leandra Zimmermann        SO MIT                 18:05.28        DNS  
 -- Talia Ruxin               FR Middlebury          17:45.28        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Eccles               JR MIT                            36:07.96   10   
  2 Ashley Curran             SR Connecticut                    36:34.34    8   
  3 Sadie James               SR Bates                          36:49.14    6   
  4 Alex Demeo                SO Salve Regina        39:08.60   38:20.73    5   
  5 Bailee Margolis           SO MIT                 38:45.10   38:24.95    4   
  6 Darby LaPlant             SO MIT                 39:11.50   38:28.99    3   
  7 Julia O'Rourke            SO Bowdoin             38:56.55   39:03.32    2   
  8 Emily Sundquist           JR Williams                       39:09.19    1   
  9 Caitlin Porrazzo          SO Tufts               40:43.68   39:25.81  
 10 Micaela Nee               JR Connecticut         39:41.15   39:28.00  
 11 Victoria Varone           SR Salve Regina        39:21.20   39:31.83  
 12 Rachel Burchill           JR Coast Guard         40:41.56   39:47.26  
 13 Kerry O'Neil              JR Westfield St        40:00.08   40:23.32  
 14 Lauren Fitzgerald         SO Westfield St        41:01.54   40:28.55  
 15 Franchesca Burgos         JR Tufts               41:17.57   40:35.46  
 16 Andrea Noland             FR Westfield St        40:42.00   40:52.37  
 17 Amanda Terenzi            JR Eastern Conn        40:51.00   41:23.67  
 18 Jennifer Jackson          FR Tufts               41:15.34   41:26.29  
 19 Stephanie Van Riet        SO Connecticut         40:59.68   41:33.96  
 -- Sarah Corning             SR Tufts               41:14.68        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hill              SR Bates                  14.28      14.32Q  3.0  1 
  2 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           14.48      14.59Q  2.9  3 
  3 Annie Woolley             JR Fitchburg St           14.32      14.76Q  2.6  2 
  4 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                    14.46      14.74q  2.9  3 
  5 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           14.69      14.91q  2.6  2 
  6 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SO Colby                  15.00      15.40q  3.0  1 
  6 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St           15.22      15.40q  3.0  1 
  8 Keegan Duguay             SO Regis (Mass.           16.15      15.93q  2.6  2 
  9 Kisha Kalra               JR Middlebury             15.99     J15.93   3.0  1  +.002
 10 Jessica Barros            SR Wheaton (Mas           15.52      15.94   2.6  2 
 11 Leila Alfaro              FR Connecticut            15.91      16.05   3.0  1 
 12 Cathy Chen                SO Wellesley              15.89      16.83   2.6  2 
 13 Cole Godzinski            SO WPI                    16.47      17.55   2.9  3 
 -- Katherine Tamulionis      SO Babson                 15.62        DNS   2.9  3 
 -- Kelly Ludew               SR Wheaton (Mas           15.83        DNS   2.9  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Hill              SR Bates                  14.32      14.04   2.1  10   
  2 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Mai           14.59      14.23   2.1   8   
  3 Annie Woolley             JR Fitchburg St           14.76      14.57   2.1   6   
  4 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield St           14.91      14.87   2.1   5   
  5 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                    14.74      15.09   2.1   4   
  6 Abigail Danso             JR Worcester St           15.40      15.14   2.1   3   
  7 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SO Colby                  15.40      15.24   2.1   2   
  8 Keegan Duguay             SO Regis (Mass.           15.93      15.53   2.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                  1:01.19    1:01.25   3  10   
  2 Kayley McGonagle          JR Williams             1:03.05    1:02.59   3   8   
  3 Alyza Ngbokoli            SR Williams             1:03.19    1:02.86   3   6   
  4 Sara Ory                  SO Bowdoin              1:04.07    1:03.87   3   5   
  5 Elizabeth O'Neal          SR Southern Mai         1:03.53    1:03.89   3   4   
  6 Kimberlee Kocienski       SR WPI                  1:05.00    1:04.00   2   3   
  7 Paige Fernandez           SR Middlebury           1:05.14    1:05.16   2   2   
  8 Paige Rabb                FR Bates                1:05.51    1:06.00   2   1   
  9 Abby Epplett              JR Wheaton (Mas         1:03.66    1:06.02   3 
 10 Natalie Kopiec            SO Salve Regina         1:08.92    1:06.25   1 
 10 Lexi Popp                 SO Westfield St         1:03.36    1:06.25   3 
 12 Kerri Long                SO Westfield St         1:08.24    1:06.48   1 
 13 Gabriella Zak             FR MIT                  1:05.58    1:06.86   2 
 14 Caroline Jenkins          SO Coast Guard          1:07.81    1:06.93   1 
 15 Nora Robichaud            SO Plymouth Sta         1:07.78    1:07.49   1 
 16 Megan Seymour             FR Bates                1:08.36    1:07.64   1 
 17 Nehalem Kunkle-Read       FR Tufts                1:05.91    1:07.99   2 
 18 Julia Prusaczyk           JR Tufts                1:08.46    1:08.28   1 
 19 Aviana Kleine             SO Smith Colleg         1:08.54    1:10.82   1 
 -- Chevell Burgess           FR RIC                  1:06.82        DNF   2 
 -- Sierra Loomis             FR Williams             1:06.93        DNS   2 
 -- Katherine Tamulionis      SO Babson               1:04.97        DNS   3 
 -- Caitlyn Demers            FR UMass Dartmo         1:06.87        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenna Melanson            FR MIT                 10:55.17   10:51.98   2  10   
  2 Carmen Bango              FR Williams            11:14.18   11:01.59   2   8   
  3 Jessie Cardin             JR Westfield St        11:12.42   11:21.71   2   6   
  4 Edie Sharon               SR Wellesley           11:32.76   11:25.04   2   5   
  5 Julie Tevenan             SR WPI                 11:24.70   11:25.30   2   4   
  6 Elowyn Pfeiffer           JR Williams            11:16.91   11:28.48   2   3   
  7 Lindsay Atkeson           JR Tufts               11:20.21   11:33.27   2   2   
  8 Savanna Gornisiewicz      SR Amherst             11:33.07   11:33.97   2   1   
  9 Katie Quarles Stephens    SR Smith Colleg        11:51.43   11:37.72   1 
 10 Kristin Ratliff           FR Amherst             11:30.78   11:41.06   2 
 11 Emily Harris              SO Williams            12:10.96   11:49.40   1 
 12 Hannah Cole               SR Williams            11:23.95   11:49.75   2 
 13 Ari Rozen                 FR WPI                 11:46.10   11:50.58   2 
 14 Sarah Perkins             SO Tufts               11:56.57   11:50.79   1 
 15 Marie Harrington          SR Springfield         11:52.95   11:56.08   1 
 16 Sarah Mawdsley            FR Roger Willia        11:45.38   11:59.87   2 
 17 Steffany Halfrey          SO WPI                 11:56.22   12:02.83   1 
 18 Sophie Long               SR Trinity             11:58.71   12:04.53   1 
 19 Cat Lowdon                SR Amherst             12:09.62   12:13.60   1 
 20 Kathleen LeBlanc          FR Wheaton (Mas        12:17.65   12:18.28   1 
 21 Gina Pardi                FR Wheaton (Mas        12:03.07   12:23.89   1 
 22 Abigail LeBlanc           FR Wheaton (Mas        12:14.89   12:26.08   1 
 23 Anna Guay                 SR Connecticut         12:14.59   12:35.87   1 
 24 Rebecca Miceli            SO Wheaton (Mas        12:17.83   12:40.67   1 
 -- Catie Skinner             SR Middlebury          11:08.40        DNS   2 
 -- Caitlin Teare             SO Connecticut         12:17.15        DNS   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UMass Boston                                        47.06      47.56   4  10   
     1) Lexy Bean JR                    2) Wadeline Jonathas FR           
     3) Olivia Burnes FR                4) Taylor Driggers JR             
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     48.15      47.71   4   8   
     1) Kalah Thomas SR                 2) Emily Gustavson SR             
     3) Raevyn Fontaine JR              4) Briana Gausland FR             
  3 Southern Maine                                      47.57      48.11   4   6   
     1) Jhanel Potts FR                 2) Neka Dias SR                   
     3) Elizabeth O'Neal SR             4) Adela Kalilwa FR               
  4 Bates                                               48.15      48.29   4   5   
     1) Sally Ceesay JR                 2) Allison Hill SR                
     3) Anna Beaudet FR                 4) Claire Markonic SR             
  5 Trinity                                             48.60      48.56   4   4   
     1) Katie Lazur FR                  2) Katherine Marlow-Benedick FR   
     3) Morgan Hallow SO                4) Kathareeya Tonyai SR           
     5) Alexandra Bieling SO            6) Anna Barnes SO                 
  6 MIT                                                 47.76      48.59   4   3   
     1) Hannah Chen JR                  2) Michelle Menkiti FR            
     3) Jane Reed FR                    4) Nneoma Okonkwo JR              
  7 RIC                                                 48.85      48.66   3   2   
     1) Jacklyn Xavier FR               2) Eleni Grammas SO               
     3) Nicole Grammas SO               4) Melanie Brunelle SO            
  8 WPI                                                 49.76      48.70   2   1   
     1) Taylor Teed JR                  2) Sara Velleca JR                
     3) Michelle Gencorelli SO          4) Krystal Grant FR               
     5) Elizabeth Walfield SR           6)                                
  9 Colby                                               48.98      48.91   3 
     1) Rachel Leonard SO               2) Taylor DePalo SO               
     3) Sara Friedland SO               4) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO     
     5) Michaela Athanasopoulos SR      6)                                
 10 Middlebury                                          48.90      49.11   3 
     1) Ellie Greenberg FR              2) Natalie Cheung JR              
     3) Marisa Edmondson FR             4) Lizzie Walkes FR               
 11 Bridgewater St.                                     49.74      49.46   3 
     1) Madeline McNamara SO            2) Traci Perry SR                 
     3) Tess Miller FR                  4) Molly McNamara SO              
 12 Westfield State                                     48.66      49.47   4 
     1) Valdemira Fernandes SO          2) Lexi Popp SO                   
     3) Kerri Long SO                   4) Sabrina Pray JR                
 13 Tufts                                               49.19      49.54   3 
     1) Brita Dawson SO                 2) Rita Donohoe SR                
     3) Raquel Whiting FR               4) Franny Kiles FR                
 14 Brandeis                                            50.04      49.65   2 
     1) Kanya Brown SO                  2) Kayla Kurland-Davis FR         
     3) Courtney Page FR                4) Jessie Moore FR                
     5) Kayla Fahey FR                  6)                                
 15 Worcester State                                     49.01      50.04   3 
     1) Lauren Waters FR                2) Abigail MacGregor FR           
     3) Rachel Stier FR                 4) Doreen Buabeng FR              
 16 Connecticut College                                 50.68      50.24   2 
     1) Leila Alfaro FR                 2) Alicia Palmer FR               
     3) Kaitlin Thomas SO               4) Ivana Lamptey SO               
 17 Eastern Conn. St.                                   49.61      50.38   3 
     1) Hayley Brodeur FR               2) Ahriyan Brown FR               
     3) Savannah Johnson FR             4) Fanta Faro SO                  
     5) Anna Coleman FR                 6)                                
 18 Wellesley                                           51.00      51.15   2 
     1) Lauren Dines FR                 2) Priscilla Lee JR               
     3) Isabella Narvaez SR             4) Cathy Chen SO                  
 19 Fitchburg St.                                       50.65      51.96   2 
     1) Annie Woolley JR                2) Micalea Goldenberg FR          
     3) Melody Francis SR               4) Amanda Remie JR                
     5) Olivia Milsted SR               6) Nisa Holley FR                 
 20 Keene State                                         51.57      52.00   2 
     1) Taylor Bisaillon FR             2) Nicole De Almeida FR           
     3) Brittany Gravallese SO          4) Lindsey Terry SR               
     5) Katelyn Terry SR                6)                                
 21 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  52.66      52.12   2 
     1) Alysha Smith SO                 2) Makayla Norcross SO            
     3) Kelsey Barrett SO               4) Lillian Bisset FR              
 22 Colby-Sawyer                                        52.69      52.43   1 
     1) Alexis Lapointe FR              2) Kate Laporte JR                
     3) Shari Rainville SO              4) Nia Fraser FR                  
     5) Amanda Martin SO                6)                                
 23 Elms                                                57.35      55.33   1 
     1) Zaya Clark FR                   2) Sam Wegiel FR                  
     3) Nika Orsaris SO                 4) Rachel Connell SO              
     5) Trisha Doret JR                 6)                                
 -- Williams                                            48.28        DNF   4 
     1) Ally Isley FR                   2) Megan Powell FR                
     3) Denver Williams SO              4) Kennedy Green SO               
 -- Lasell                                                           DNS   1 
     1) Stephanie Amato FR              2) Lauren Lenahan JR              
     3) Ayumi Ranucci SR                4) Megan Stella FR                
     5) Alexandra Clancy FR             6) Jordan Immerman SO             
 -- Salve Regina                                        51.18        DNS   2 
     1) Erin Gunther SO                 2) Devin Smith JR                 
     3) Natalie Kopiec SO               4) Madison Stanley FR             
 -- Bowdoin                                             49.27        DNS   3 
     1) Samantha Schaefer SO            2) Caroline Shipley FR            
     3) Georgia Bolduc SR               4) Morgen Gallagher FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bates                                             3:54.67    3:50.16   3  10   
     1) Allison Hill SR                 2) Paige Rabb FR                  
     3) Ayden Eickhoff SO               4) Claire Markonic SR             
  2 Williams                                          3:52.10    3:52.94   3   8   
     1) Alyza Ngbokoli SR               2) Anna Passannante FR            
     3) Denver Williams SO              4) Megan Powell FR                
     5) Sierra Loomis FR                6) Kayley McGonagle JR            
     7) Laney Teaford SR                8)                                
  3 MIT                                               3:55.90    3:54.10   3   6   
     1) Jane Reed FR                    2) Natalie Alper SR               
     3) Gabriella Zak FR                4) Hannah Chen JR                 
     5) Margaret Trautner FR            6)                                
  4 Coast Guard                                       3:59.55    3:55.27   3   5   
     1) Anna Beck FR                    2) Madeline Colwell SO            
     3) Sarah Cummings SR               4) Adora Lawrence FR              
     5) Caroline Jenkins SO             6)                                
  5 WPI                                               3:55.65    3:55.98   3   4   
     1) Katie Nugent SO                 2) Kimberlee Kocienski SR         
     3) Lea Strangio JR                 4) Sydney Packard FR              
  6 Keene State                                       3:59.91    3:56.89   3   3   
     1) Katelyn Terry SR                2) Lindsey Terry SR               
     3) Nicole De Almeida FR            4) Brittany Gravallese SO         
     5) Alexandria Papadimoulis FR      6)                                
  7 Bridgewater St.                                   4:06.01    3:57.78   2   2   
     1) Amanda Lane SR                  2) Tess Miller FR                 
     3) Molly McNamara SO               4) Traci Perry SR                 
  8 Tufts                                             4:02.39    4:06.91   2   1   
     1) Sarah Levine FR                 2) Nehalem Kunkle-Read FR         
     3) Hannah Loss SR                  4) Julia Prusaczyk JR             
     5) Rita Donohoe SR                 6)                                
  9 Smith College                                     4:12.98    4:07.08   2 
     1) Amelia Stapleton SO             2) Aviana Kleine SO               
     3) Molly Day SO                    4) Frances Duncan FR              
 10 Springfield                                       4:12.90    4:07.39   2 
     1) Katie Rowe FR                   2) Katie Evans FR                 
     3) Kristen Madeia SO               4) Abbie McCann SO                
 11 Roger Williams                                    4:19.67    4:10.01   2 
     1) Makayla D'Urso JR               2) Becky Kulak SR                 
     3) Nadia Rohlfs FR                 4) Samantha LeDonne SR            
     5) Lauren Utecht JR                6)                                
 12 Salve Regina                                      4:12.24    4:11.00   2 
     1) Erin Gunther SO                 2) Madison Stanley FR             
     3) Natalie Kopiec SO               4) Megan Jenkins JR               
     5) Devin Smith JR                  6)                                
 13 Eastern Conn. St.                                 4:22.36    4:16.23   1 
     1) Hayley Brodeur FR               2) Fanta Faro SO                  
     3) Rachel Berkowsky JR             4) Raquel Romano SO               
     5) Katherine D'Orvillier FR        6) Savannah Johnson FR            
     7) Ahriyan Brown FR                8) Anna Coleman FR                
 14 Colby-Sawyer                                      4:23.31    4:20.46   1 
     1) Alexis Lapointe FR              2) Johanna Devries SO             
     3) Amanda Martin SO                4) Kate Laporte JR                
     5) Nia Fraser FR                   6) Shari Rainville SO             
 15 Maine-Farmington                                  4:31.55    4:27.84   1 
     1) laura pulito SR                 2) olivia Ridley SO               
     3) Morgan Crocker SO               4) Chloe Kenyon SO                
     5) bridget humphrey JR             6)                                
 -- Colby                                             3:55.14        DNS   3 
     1) Rachel Leonard SO               2) Michaela Athanasopoulos SR     
     3) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO      4) Taylor DePalo SO               
 -- Bowdoin                                           4:01.41        DNS   3 
     1) Georgia Bolduc SR               2) Samantha Schaefer SO           
     3) Morgen Gallagher FR             4) Sara Ory SO                    
 -- Southern Maine                                    4:03.02        DNS   2 
     1) Elizabeth O'Neal SR             2) Jhanel Potts FR                
     3) Adela Kalilwa FR                4) Neka Dias SR                   
     5) Emily Close SO                  6)                                
 -- Connecticut College                               4:11.09        DNS   2 
     1) Ivana Lamptey SO                2) Alicia Palmer FR               
     3) Leila Alfaro FR                 4) Isabella Franz SR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          9:18.91    9:07.24   2  10   
     1) Leah Rosenfeld FR               2) Anna Passannante FR            
     3) Anna Harleen JR                 4) Yvonne Bungei SR               
     5) Laney Teaford SR                6) Victoria Kingham JR            
     7) Stella Worters JR               8)                                
  2 MIT                                               9:33.66    9:14.82   2   8   
     1) Katie Bacher FR                 2) Marissa McPhillips FR          
     3) Tessa Weiss FR                  4) Clementine Mitchell JR         
     5) Margaret Trautner FR            6) Jenna Melanson FR              
  3 Tufts                                             9:39.27    9:14.86   2   6   
     1) Lauren Diaz FR                  2) Julia Gake FR                  
     3) Nicole Kerrigan FR              4) Samantha Cox SR                
  4 Bowdoin                                           9:23.52    9:18.28   2   5   
     1) Eleanor Brakewood SO            2) Demi Feder SR                  
     3) Caroline Shipley FR             4) Meghan Bellerose SR            
  5 Wesleyan                                          9:32.46    9:35.16   2   4   
     1) Sylwia Lipior JR                2) Rhoen Fiutak SO                
     3) Isabella Reilly SO              4) Claudia Schatz SO              
     5) Julia Mitchell SO               6)                                
  6 Bates                                             9:53.36    9:35.17   2   3   
     1) Sarah Rothmann SO               2) Hannah Tower FR                
     3) Julia Nemy JR                   4) Ashley Pollack SR              
  7 Worcester State                                  10:23.72    9:50.64   1   2   
     1) Kayla Corcoran JR               2) Elisabeth Olson FR             
     3) Danielle Bavoux JR              4) Mia Rogers SO                  
     5) Kelsey Bedard SO                6)                                
  8 Amherst                                           9:59.79    9:52.30   2   1   
     1) Sylvia Frank FR                 2) Adele Loomis JR                
     3) Christina Scartelli SO          4) Kaeli Mathias JR               
     5) Jenny Mazzella FR               6) Lela Walter SO                 
  9 Babson                                                       9:54.79   1 
     1) Melanie Plattner JR             2) Chaela Hood SO                 
     3) Stephanie Rodriquez FR          4) Natasha Kellas JR              
     5) Katherine Tamulionis SO         6)                                
 10 Eastern Conn. St.                                10:08.81    9:54.89   2 
     1) Haley Knox SO                   2) Kassandrah Banks JR            
     3) Christina Gosselin SO           4) Mariah McPhee SR               
     5) Rachel Berkowsky JR             6)                                
 11 Bridgewater St.                                  10:09.76    9:59.69   1 
     1) Kristyn Grattan JR              2) Sabrina Rizzo SR               
     3) Sydney Quirk SR                 4) Emily Guyon SO                 
     5) Patricia Healion SO             6) Jenise Madden FR               
 12 Springfield                                                 10:01.12   1 
     1) Kristen Madeia SO               2) Emily Giardino JR              
     3) Marie Harrington SR             4) Hannah Wunderlich SO           
 13 Plymouth State                                   10:27.01   10:08.15   1 
     1) Eve Bagely FR                   2) Rileigh Goulette JR            
     3) Jennifer Marcus SO              4) Jessica Conant SO              
     5) Rebecca Khimatian FR            6)                                
 14 Keene State                                      10:29.42   10:09.04   1 
     1) Lynne Hebert FR                 2) Alexandria Papadimoulis FR     
     3) Brittany Gravallese SO          4) Taylor Bisaillon FR            
     5) Nicole De Almeida FR            6) Lindsey Terry SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 1.45m
 Progression: 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65
 At 3 remaining competitors, increase by 3 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Helene Hall               JR Williams               1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams               1.68m     J1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Emma Egan                 FR Williams               1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Natalie Alper             SR MIT                    1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kiana Herold              SR Amherst                1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  OXX  XXX 
  6 Brittney Lambert          JR WPI                    1.58m     J1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cassandra Naranjo         SO Smith Colleg           1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kene Odenigbo             SO Williams               1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Haley Moss                FR Worcester St           1.58m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Melanie Brunelle          SO RIC                    1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  SO Roger Willia           1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ashley Brooks             SR Emmanuel (Ma           1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Caren McCarthy            JR Wheaton (Mas           1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Xandria Korn              SO WPI                    1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Isa Berzansky             SO Colby                  1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Katie Maehl               SO Wesleyan               1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Brianna Deloury           SO Westfield St           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Lili Kien                 FR Southern Mai           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Srishti Sunil             JR Bates                  1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Danielle Devine           FR UMass Dartmo           1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Meghan Cochrane           JR Wheaton (Mas           1.53m         NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Shelby Burns              SO Bates                  1.58m         NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Siegel            FR Amherst                1.58m        DNS            
 -- Mia Facchini              FR Springfield            1.62m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 2.95m
 Progression: 2.95, 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55
 At 3 remaining competitors, increase by 8 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zoe Rubinstein            JR Smith Colleg           3.72m      3.77m   12-04.50  10   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jennifer Tylock           SR MIT                    3.62m     J3.77m   12-04.50   8   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Molly Gibeault            SR Southern Mai           3.70m     J3.77m   12-04.50   6   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaitlyn Sparks            FR MIT                    3.40m     J3.77m   12-04.50   5   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      XXO  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kari Stromhaug            FR MIT                    3.75m      3.67m   12-00.50   4   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Katie Loftus              SO Williams               3.55m     J3.67m   12-00.50   3   
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kreager Taber             SO Middlebury             3.27m      3.52m   11-06.50   2   
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kathleen Brandes          SO MIT                    3.55m     J3.52m   11-06.50   0.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Ashley Craig              JR Westfield St           3.40m     J3.52m   11-06.50   0.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Makenzie Patarino         SO MIT                    3.47m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Carley Dykstra            SO WPI                    3.17m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Maggie Murphy             SO Williams               3.27m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Willa Moen                FR Brandeis               3.25m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Paris Ekman               SR Babson                 3.25m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Tara Peng                 FR Wesleyan               3.10m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Ashley Pratt              FR Bates                  3.10m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Stephanie Boulger         JR Williams               3.10m      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.07 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Madeleine Waller          SR MIT                    3.10m         NH            
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Flaxington         SR WPI                    3.32m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Amanda Jacobsen           SR Connecticut            3.10m        DNS            
 -- Katie Ferrara             FR Southern Mai           3.10m        DNS            
 -- Allison Pickering         FR Southern Mai           3.20m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    5.81m      5.87m   1.9  19-03.25  10   
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.87m(1.9) 5.77m(1.5) 4.72m(0.4) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.6)
  2 Chloe Rogers              SR Williams               5.53m      5.72m   2.5  18-09.25   8   
     5.12m(1.2) 5.72m(2.5) 5.36m(1.6) 5.29m(1.0) 5.11m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3)
  3 Haley Strouf              JR MIT                    5.50m      5.67m   1.4  18-07.25   6   
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(0.9) 5.61m(0.1) 5.64m(1.7) 5.67m(1.4)
  4 Candice Dyce              SR Williams               5.73m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25   5   
     5.24m(-0.7) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.45m(0.3) 5.62m(+0.0)
  5 Taylor Driggers           JR UMass Boston           5.40m      5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25   4   
     5.24m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)
  6 Srishti Sunil             JR Bates                  5.41m      5.40m   0.9  17-08.75   3   
     5.37m(2.5) 5.40m(0.9) 5.30m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.2) 5.40m(2.8)
  7 Melanie Brunelle          SO RIC                    5.54m      5.34m   0.7  17-06.25   2   
     4.83m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.1) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.47m(0.7) 5.34m(0.7) 5.26m(+0.0)
  8 Adela Kalilwa             FR Southern Mai           5.52m      5.32m  -1.1  17-05.50   1   
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.18m(-0.2) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.27m(0.5) 5.32m(-1.1)
  9 Jasmine Jin               FR MIT                    5.13m      5.15m   1.0  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.64m(+0.0)
 10 Brita Dawson              SO Tufts                  5.29m      5.11m   3.0  16-09.25 
     5.10m(1.5) 5.11m(3.0) 4.94m(2.5)           
 11 Sally Ceesay              JR Bates                  5.48m      5.07m  -0.5  16-07.75 
     5.01m(-1.5) 5.07m(-0.5) 5.05m(-0.8)           
 12 Kayla Fahey               FR Brandeis               5.14m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     4.92m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.77m(-0.2)          
 13 Natalie Alper             SR MIT                    5.16m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.66m(-0.5) 4.75m(-1.0) 4.93m(+0.0)           
 14 Rachel Ingram             JR Southern Mai           5.03m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)          
 15 Morgen Gallagher          FR Bowdoin                5.19m      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.9)           
 16 Sierra Diaz               FR Williams               5.15m     J4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Kristen Frombach          SO MIT                    5.11m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.60m(-1.6) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 18 Nia Fraser                FR Colby-Sawyer           5.17m      4.76m  -1.7  15-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.7)           
 19 Diana Perez               SO Plymouth Sta           5.15m      4.64m  -1.1  15-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.64m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SR Colby                  5.23m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                    5.28m      4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.61m(1.2)           
 22 Maddie St. Julien         SO Gordon                 5.05m     J4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0)           
 23 Taylor Teed               JR WPI                    5.02m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.29m(-0.5) 4.33m(0.6)          
 24 Casey Modery              SR Husson                 5.12m      4.31m  -0.8  14-01.75 
     4.02m(+0.0) 4.31m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7)           
 -- Kristina Bynum            SO Coast Guard            5.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chloe Rogers              SR Williams              12.01m     12.26m  -0.4  40-02.75  10   
     12.26m(-0.4) 11.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 11.91m(1.7) 12.07m(1.0)
  2 Sally Ceesay              JR Bates                 12.22m     12.12m   1.0  39-09.25   8   
     11.84m(1.0) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.89m(1.6) 11.83m(2.3) 12.12m(1.0) 11.89m(0.9)
  3 Candice Dyce              SR Williams              12.19m     12.04m   1.6  39-06.00   6   
     FOUL(1.6) 11.49m(0.8) 11.34m(-0.6) 11.51m(0.1) 12.04m(1.6) FOUL(0.6)
  4 Adela Kalilwa             FR Southern Mai          11.77m     11.98m   1.4  39-03.75   5   
     11.60m(1.1) 11.47m(1.1) 11.81m(1.3) 11.65m(0.1) 11.98m(1.4) 11.77m(0.2)
  5 Melanie Brunelle          SO RIC                   11.76m     11.57m   0.1  37-11.50   4   
     11.45m(0.2) 11.36m(1.2) 11.57m(0.1) 11.25m(1.2) 11.52m(0.4) 11.48m(2.2)
  6 Casey Rothschild          FR Wesleyan              11.02m     11.42m   1.5  37-05.75   3   
     FOUL(2.4) 11.42m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.9)
  7 Sierra Diaz               FR Williams              11.00m     11.33m   1.4  37-02.25   2   
     10.97m(NWI) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.33m(1.4) 10.63m(-0.7) 10.76m(1.2) 11.15m(1.8)
  8 Taylor Driggers           JR UMass Boston          11.19m     11.30m  -0.2  37-01.00   1   
     11.17m(1.8) 10.93m(0.3) 11.30m(-0.2) 11.15m(+0.0) 11.13m(-0.6) PASS     
  9 Elizabeth Akindole        JR Wheaton (Mas          11.17m     11.17m   2.3  36-07.75 
     10.86m(1.1) 11.07m(1.9) 11.17m(2.3) 10.95m(1.0) 9.86m(0.7) 11.08m(1.9)
 10 Jasmine Jin               FR MIT                   10.87m     11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 11.10m(+0.0)           
 11 Kene Odenigbo             SO Williams              11.12m     11.05m   1.9  36-03.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 11.05m(1.9)           
 12 Rachel Ingram             JR Southern Mai          11.05m     10.95m   2.3  35-11.25 
     10.95m(2.3) 10.93m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0)           
 13 Molly McNamara            SO Bridgewater           10.74m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.76m(1.4) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.54m(+0.0)          
 14 Meaghan Shurtleff         SR UMass Dartmo          10.61m     10.79m   3.3  35-05.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 10.79m(3.3) FOUL(4.0)           
 15 Srishti Sunil             JR Bates                 10.80m     10.77m   1.2  35-04.00 
     10.04m(NWI) 10.69m(2.9) 10.77m(1.2)           
 16 Emma Scalisi              SR Wellesley             10.63m     10.71m   1.2  35-01.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.53m(0.1) 10.71m(1.2)          
 17 Madison Stanley           FR Salve Regina          11.11m     10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.50m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0)          
 18 Jaclyn Farrell            SR Westfield St          10.95m     10.48m   1.4  34-04.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.32m(0.2) 10.48m(1.4)           
 19 Maddie St. Julien         SO Gordon                10.76m    J10.48m   0.7  34-04.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 10.20m(1.2) 10.48m(0.7)           
 20 Kisha Kalra               JR Middlebury            10.71m     10.46m   2.2  34-04.00 
     10.42m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.46m(2.2)           
 21 Erin Gunther              SO Salve Regina          11.08m     10.45m   0.7  34-03.50 
     10.05m(-0.1) 10.45m(0.7) 10.27m(-0.3)           
 22 Amanda Martin             SO Colby-Sawyer          10.64m     10.33m   1.3  33-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) 10.33m(1.3)           
 -- Abbey Asare-Bediako       JR Amherst               11.78m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Devin Smith               JR Salve Regina          10.68m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Koko Mensah               FR Connecticut           13.17m     12.93m   42-05.25  10   
      12.31m  FOUL  12.50m  12.93m  12.49m  12.46m
  2 Emmani Robinson           JR Colby-Sawyer          13.59m     12.71m   41-08.50   8   
      12.71m  FOUL  12.48m  12.58m  12.60m  11.77m
  3 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   12.43m     12.64m   41-05.75   6   
      12.64m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kabari Burabari           FR Trinity               12.37m     12.53m   41-01.50   5   
      12.04m  12.10m  12.53m  11.79m  11.43m  11.56m
  5 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           12.74m     12.20m   40-00.50   4   
      11.89m  12.20m  11.66m  11.62m  11.96m  11.86m
  6 Helene Rowland            FR Middlebury            11.77m     11.95m   39-02.50   3   
      10.88m  11.88m  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Lauren Kennedy            SR Connecticut           12.35m     11.94m   39-02.25   2   
      11.62m  11.94m  11.70m  10.71m  11.15m  11.41m
  8 Selena Baillargeon        SO Plymouth Sta          11.86m     11.87m   38-11.50   1   
      11.61m  10.70m  11.69m  11.31m  11.87m  FOUL
  9 Morgan Knowlton           FR Springfield           11.56m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.84m  11.72m  11.12m  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chukwusom Akanegbu        FR Regis (Mass.          11.58m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.63m  11.67m  11.31m           
 11 Mikaela LoPriore          FR Springfield           11.67m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Hannah Maymon             SR Bridgewater           11.11m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.01m  11.28m  11.54m           
 13 Jennifer Sherwill         JR Tufts                 11.74m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.00m  11.45m  11.39m           
 14 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   12.04m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.32m  11.40m  FOUL           
 15 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          11.02m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.33m           
 16 Katie Hughes              SO Bates                 11.84m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.80m  11.00m  10.84m           
 17 Faith Burnett             JR Husson                11.31m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.88m  10.63m           
 18 Caroline Diemer           JR Wesleyan              11.16m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.72m  10.03m  10.91m           
 19 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          11.62m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.72m  10.89m  10.81m           
 20 MacKenzie Garvey          FR UMass Dartmo          10.96m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.57m  10.74m  10.50m           
 21 Michaela Garrett          SR Colby                 10.95m    J10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.79m  10.74m  10.40m           
 22 Kate Cowden               JR Regis (Mass.          11.19m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.51m  10.44m  10.66m           
 23 Pamela Zabala             SR Bowdoin               11.66m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  10.23m           
 24 Julianna Devito           JR Bridgewater           10.93m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.77m  10.60m  10.00m           
 25 Liz Ksepka                SO Regis (Mass.          11.07m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.38m  10.41m  FOUL           
 -- Jessica Gratzer           JR Mass. Mariti          10.90m        DNS            
 -- Jillian Edwards           JR Plymouth Sta          11.03m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   45.57m     41.03m     134-07  10   
      33.64m  41.03m  39.58m  39.63m  39.52m  40.45m
  2 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   42.53m     40.88m     134-01   8   
      36.77m  38.45m  40.88m  FOUL  40.26m  FOUL
  3 Jennifer Sherwill         JR Tufts                 40.72m     39.87m     130-10   6   
      38.29m  FOUL  37.45m  39.87m  FOUL  39.52m
  4 Emily Senatore            SO Connecticut           38.71m     37.51m     123-01   5   
      FOUL  37.51m  FOUL  FOUL  35.41m  FOUL
  5 Pamela Zabala             SR Bowdoin               40.60m     37.40m     122-08   4   
      35.64m  37.05m  37.40m  34.34m  32.67m  36.95m
  6 Kate Cowden               JR Regis (Mass.          38.15m     36.83m     120-10   3   
      35.78m  35.97m  36.83m  35.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Alejandra Moran           SR Williams              38.69m     36.41m     119-05   2   
      34.80m  36.41m  35.56m  33.89m  35.51m  FOUL
  8 Molly Dewar               FR Bridgewater           37.47m     36.22m     118-10   1   
      32.84m  35.26m  FOUL  34.72m  34.98m  36.22m
  9 Michaela Garrett          SR Colby                 39.05m     35.88m     117-08 
      35.88m  FOUL  FOUL  30.88m  34.23m  FOUL
 10 Ellen Masalsky            SR Bowdoin               34.25m     35.22m     115-07 
      35.22m  32.42m  FOUL           
 11 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton Un          34.52m     35.20m     115-06 
      32.40m  30.65m  35.20m          
 12 Caitlin Piker             SR Coast Guard           34.85m     34.37m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.37m  31.56m           
 13 Folusho Jebutu            FR MIT                   35.48m     33.85m     111-01 
      33.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Lauren Crist              FR Williams              37.65m     33.22m     109-00 
      33.22m  30.13m  31.95m           
 15 Kirsten Herchenroder      JR WPI                   38.23m     32.54m     106-09 
      32.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Carley Patch              FR Castleton Un          33.91m     31.76m     104-02 
      31.30m  FOUL  31.76m           
 17 Emily Ray                 FR Middlebury            35.12m     31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  30.16m  FOUL           
 18 Helene Rowland            FR Middlebury            33.82m     28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  27.89m  28.42m           
 -- Katie Hughes              SO Bates                 34.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Koko Mensah               FR Connecticut           38.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              SR Springfield           56.22m     52.07m     170-10  10   
      48.10m  51.05m  52.07m  51.21m  49.10m  50.48m
  2 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   52.28m     51.58m     169-03   8   
      47.30m  51.58m  49.03m  50.78m  49.86m  49.51m
  3 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   52.79m     50.45m     165-06   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.78m  50.45m  49.53m  48.56m
  4 Michaela Garrett          SR Colby                 53.21m     50.22m     164-09   5   
      49.85m  48.88m  50.22m  FOUL  FOUL  44.21m
  5 Kendra O'Malley           SO WPI                   45.14m     47.54m     156-00   4   
      44.77m  47.54m  45.50m  36.80m  43.80m  FOUL
  6 Destinee Barrett          JR RIC                   52.53m    J47.54m     156-00   3   
      47.54m  FOUL  FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          47.01m     45.86m     150-05   2   
      43.76m  42.89m  FOUL  FOUL  45.86m  42.71m
  8 Briana Pina               SR Southern Mai          47.23m     44.88m     147-03   1   
      40.97m  43.42m  43.56m  44.60m  44.88m  42.24m
  9 Lucy Knott                SR Bowdoin               44.31m     44.00m     144-04 
      41.53m  44.00m  40.88m  FOUL  40.77m  40.22m
 10 Sheila O'Sullivan         JR Bridgewater           46.11m     42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  FOUL  40.45m           
 11 Faye Gauthier             FR WPI                   48.83m     42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Katie Hughes              SO Bates                 43.78m     41.04m     134-08 
      38.77m  41.04m  39.00m           
 13 Karen Hovey               SO Coast Guard           42.19m     40.53m     133-00 
      40.53m  FOUL  39.62m           
 14 Folusho Jebutu            FR MIT                   42.52m     40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  39.55m  40.45m           
 15 Tara Rochefort            SO Wheaton (Mas          44.30m     39.93m     131-00 
      39.67m  FOUL  39.93m          
 16 Brielle DeBaise           SR Castleton Un          42.60m     39.59m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.06m  39.59m         
 17 Funmibi Yusuff            FR RIC                   45.28m     39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Lauren Gilderdale         FR Westfield St          46.07m     37.70m     123-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.70m         
 -- Alejandra Moran           SR Williams              43.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Elizabeth McCormack       SR Worcester St          44.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Erin Ellison              SR Husson                46.73m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stephanie McFadries       SO Worcester St          41.20m     41.81m     137-02  10   
      36.03m  40.85m  39.47m  37.03m  41.81m  36.32m
  2 Ellie Bucknell            FR Bridgewater           38.93m     41.77m     137-00   8   
      36.41m  38.76m  41.54m  38.62m  41.77m  39.58m
  3 Caitlin Piker             SR Coast Guard           40.92m     41.12m     134-11   6   
      39.07m  39.86m  37.36m  36.64m  35.16m  41.12m
  4 Ellen Masalsky            SR Bowdoin               41.50m     40.71m     133-07   5   
      37.83m  39.83m  39.87m  40.71m  38.79m  39.64m
  5 Katy McClellan            SO Smith Colleg          44.77m     40.51m     132-11   4   
      40.51m  38.85m  FOUL  FOUL  38.67m  FOUL
  6 Devon Player              JR Middlebury            41.92m     40.26m     132-01   3   
      39.59m  FOUL  37.53m  39.59m  FOUL  40.26m
  7 Julia Kissel              FR Tufts                 39.69m     39.67m     130-02   2   
      38.52m  37.34m  39.67m  FOUL  37.95m  38.31m
  8 Lauren Kennedy            SR Connecticut           40.27m     39.46m     129-05   1   
      39.46m  34.51m  33.41m  36.02m  FOUL  37.43m
  9 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  SO Roger Willia          39.79m     39.27m     128-10 
      39.27m  38.57m  35.07m  35.35m  38.42m  34.03m
 10 Cathryn MacGregor         SO Wheaton (Mas          37.63m     38.15m     125-02 
      FOUL  38.15m  36.17m           
 11 Aly Saperstein            JR Connecticut           38.04m     38.14m     125-01 
      38.14m  35.96m  36.88m           
 12 Julia Lothrop             SO Middlebury            38.03m     36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  33.41m  36.97m           
 13 Devan Walsh               FR Trinity               39.50m     36.93m     121-02 
      36.49m  35.99m  36.93m           
 14 Lydia Niderno             FR Eastern Conn          34.57m     36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  30.27m  29.45m           
 15 Victoria Sparages         FR Westfield St          35.32m     36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  36.11m  32.68m           
 16 Dominique Pascoal         JR Keene State           37.76m     35.55m     116-08 
      35.01m  35.55m  35.41m           
 17 Abby Salvadore            JR Lyndon State          34.59m     35.48m     116-05 
      31.46m  34.71m  35.48m           
 18 Hannah Maymon             SR Bridgewater           39.83m     34.46m     113-01 
      34.46m  34.24m  FOUL          
 19 Dana Balek                JR MIT                   37.62m     34.32m     112-07 
      30.41m  34.32m  FOUL           
 20 Lillian Walsh             JR Smith Colleg          35.60m     33.63m     110-04 
      30.49m  33.63m  32.04m           
 21 Helene Rowland            FR Middlebury            36.57m     33.46m     109-09 
      30.87m  33.46m  33.37m           
 22 Savannah Johnson          FR Eastern Conn          36.26m     33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  FOUL  30.21m           
 23 Erin Logee                FR Tufts                 37.42m     33.12m     108-08 
      28.83m  33.12m  FOUL           
 24 Samantha Liberty          SO Springfield           35.58m     32.69m     107-03 
      31.39m  FOUL  32.69m           
 25 Elyse Rubchinuk           SR Bates                 38.35m     31.27m     102-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.27m           
 -- Carley Moyher             FR Springfield           36.22m        DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             26.53  -1.4  1    751
  2 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               26.99  -1.4  1    713
  3 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              27.33  -1.4  1    685
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    27.41  -1.4  1    678
  5 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             27.43  -1.4  1    676
  6 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 27.50  -0.5  2    671
  6 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 27.50  -0.5  2    671
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.02   1.0  3    629
  9 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 28.07  -0.5  2    625
 10 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      28.15   1.0  3    619
 11 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              28.21  -1.4  1    614
 12 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    28.37  -0.5  2    602
 13 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              28.70   1.0  3    577
 14 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              28.75  -0.5  2    573
 15 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    28.95   1.0  3    558
 16 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              29.01   1.0  3    553
 17 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             29.12   1.0  3    545
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  29.77  -0.5  2    498
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai           2:17.54     857
  2 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams               2:25.41     752
  3 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams               2:25.75     747
  4 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury             2:29.19     703
  5 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                    2:30.05     692
  6 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut            2:35.93     620
  7 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis               2:36.61     612
  8 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                  2:36.66     612
  9 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai           2:37.54     601
 10 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut            2:39.20     582
 11 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                  2:40.50     567
 12 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard            2:40.82     563
 13 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater            2:40.90     563
 14 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:42.22     548
 15 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater            2:49.06     473
 16 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas           2:55.71     406
 17 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                3:13.03     254
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               15.13   1.1  1    825
  2 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             15.37   1.1  1    793
  3 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             15.71   1.6  2    750
  4 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 15.83   1.6  2    735
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    15.92   1.1  1    724
  6 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              15.94   1.6  2    722
  7 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      16.08   1.6  2    704
  8 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              16.24   1.1  1    685
  9 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    16.27   1.1  3    682
 10 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 16.45   1.1  3    660
 11 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             16.50   1.1  3    654
 12 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             17.16   0.3  4    579
 13 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              17.27   1.1  3    566
 14 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              17.65   0.3  4    525
 15 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    17.79   0.3  4    510
 16 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 18.74   0.9  5    415
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              19.22   0.9  5    370
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  19.59   0.9  5    337
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               5.54m   3.0  18-02.25    712
     4.98m(2.3) 5.54m(3.0) 5.31m(+0.0)            
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 5.31m   2.9  17-05.25    645
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.31m(2.9)            
  3 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    592
     4.91m(2.5) 5.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)            
  4 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             5.02m   1.1  16-05.75    565
     4.76m(3.8) 4.61m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.1)            
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              5.02m   0.2  16-05.75    565
     4.77m(0.1) 5.02m(0.2) FOUL(0.8)            
  6 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater              4.85m   1.4  15-11.00    519
     4.80m(1.9) 4.84m(2.3) 4.85m(1.4)            
  7 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 4.83m   0.3  15-10.25    514
     4.47m(1.2) 4.43m(-2.3) 4.83m(0.3)            
  8 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50    508
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.42m(3.5) 4.81m(+0.0)            
  9 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
     4.35m(1.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0)            
 10 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    482
     FOUL(3.4) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0)            
 11 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00    479
     4.50m(1.9) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)            
 12 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              4.67m   2.8  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(2.8) 4.34m(-1.0) 3.92m(2.1)            
 13 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                    4.65m  -0.7  15-03.25    466
     4.48m(-0.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.65m(-0.7)            
 14 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              4.58m   0.8  15-00.50    448
     4.58m(0.8) 4.54m(0.6) 4.36m(+0.0)            
 15 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    4.44m   1.7  14-07.00    413
     FOUL(1.0) 4.44m(1.7) 4.17m(+0.0)            
 16 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  4.39m   2.1  14-05.00    401
     4.39m(2.1) 4.18m(0.8) FOUL(-1.9)            
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              4.19m   1.5  13-09.00    352
     3.94m(0.4) 4.19m(1.5) FOUL(0.3)            
 -- Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                      DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                   10.58m   34-08.50    567
      FOUL  9.81m  10.58m            
  2 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater             10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.50m  FOUL  9.38m            
  3 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                   10.15m   33-03.75    539
      10.15m  10.03m  10.10m            
  4 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      9.74m   31-11.50    512
      8.69m  9.74m  9.10m            
  5 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai             9.35m   30-08.25    487
      8.90m  9.35m  9.34m            
  6 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard              9.01m   29-06.75    465
      8.80m  8.71m  9.01m            
  7 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  8.19m  8.64m            
  8 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                 8.86m   29-01.00    455
      7.48m  8.86m  8.55m            
  9 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai             8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.46m  8.71m  7.80m            
 10 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                 8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.23m  8.67m  7.43m            
 11 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                 8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.43m  7.81m  8.46m            
 12 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              8.40m   27-06.75    425
      7.89m  8.40m  7.68m            
 13 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma             8.34m   27-04.50    421
      7.85m  8.19m  8.34m            
 14 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.13m  7.98m  7.29m            
 15 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.47m  FOUL  7.83m            
 16 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                    7.71m   25-03.50    381
      7.71m  7.19m  FOUL            
 17 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater              7.09m   23-03.25    341
      6.49m  6.31m  7.09m            
 18 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                  6.82m   22-04.50    324
      6.82m  6.81m  6.46m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut             31.07m     101-11    497
      27.61m  31.07m  30.81m            
  2 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                   30.16m      98-11    480
      30.16m  27.91m  26.50m            
  3 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                   27.48m      90-02    429
      27.48m  27.26m  FOUL            
  4 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                     27.33m      89-08    426
      27.33m  23.94m  26.90m            
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut             27.33m      89-08    426
      27.33m  26.19m  26.88m            
  6 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai            25.85m      84-10    398
      22.91m  24.13m  25.85m            
  7 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater             25.03m      82-01    383
      25.03m  23.55m  FOUL            
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma            24.95m      81-10    381
      24.26m  FOUL  24.95m            
  9 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury              24.78m      81-03    378
      24.78m  22.76m  23.09m            
 10 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard             24.74m      81-02    377
      FOUL  24.74m  FOUL            
 11 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                24.48m      80-04    373
      23.91m  24.48m  FOUL            
 12 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                20.63m      67-08    301
      FOUL  16.27m  20.63m            
 13 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai            20.07m      65-10    290
      19.70m  18.71m  20.07m            
 14 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas            18.75m      61-06    266
      18.75m  16.95m  17.83m            
 15 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                 18.67m      61-03    264
      FOUL  18.67m  16.05m            
 16 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater             16.26m      53-04    220
      15.47m  16.19m  16.26m            
 -- Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                      DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury              4147       4419   10   
  2 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Mai            3971       4294    8   
  3 Samantha Richner          SR Bridgewater             3857       4276    6   
  4 Emily Close               SO Southern Mai            3946       4111    5   
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                4031       4069    4   
  6 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                     4101       4031    3   
  7 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut             4214       3929    2   
  8 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams                3615       3855    1   
  9 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Bates                   3596       3741  
 10 Emma O'Hara               FR Colby                   3741       3659  
 11 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut             3689       3581  
 12 Jacquelyn Schneider       FR Emmanuel (Ma            3550       3574  
 13 Hollis Roush              FR Coast Guard             3476       3558  
 14 Jessie Moore              FR Brandeis                3279       3542  
 15 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas            3452       3495  
 16 Patricia Healion          SO Bridgewater             3244       2941  
 17 Abigail Allardi           SO Trinity                 3461       2644  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Kardonsky         SO Tufts                  10.85      10.98Q  2.2  1 
  2 Blake Coolidge            SR Tufts                  10.81      11.02Q  0.4  2 
  3 Yaw Sekyere               FR Bowdoin                10.94      11.09Q  0.9  4 
  4 Danny Newman              SR MIT                    10.89      11.15Q  1.7  3 
  5 John Boisette             SR Eastern Conn           11.00      11.05q  2.2  1 
  6 Alex MacMillan            JR UMass Dartmo           10.90      11.10q  0.4  2 
  7 Robert Jones              FR Tufts                  10.85      11.12q  2.2  1 
  8 Dominic Nda               JR UMass Boston           10.69      11.18q  0.9  4 
  9 Colin Kraft               SR Bates                  11.09      11.19   0.9  4 
 10 Samuel Oyebefun           SO Trinity                11.11      11.20   1.7  3 
 11 Tyler Hansen              FR Springfield            10.95      11.22   1.7  3 
 12 Nick Afragola             JR Eastern Conn           11.01      11.24   1.7  3 
 13 Jeremy Thaller            SO Williams               10.84      11.31   1.7  3 
 14 Thomas Miller             SO Tufts                  11.03      11.32   0.4  2 
 15 Garth Miriyoga            SR UMass Boston           10.95      11.34   2.2  1 
 16 Antoine Harris            SO WPI                    11.25      11.40   0.4  2 
 17 Trey Rogers               SO Southern Mai           11.12      11.41   2.2  1 
 18 Jalil Gibson              FR Worcester St           11.10      11.42   0.9  4 
 19 Matthew Charles           JR RIC                    11.16      11.43   0.4  2 
 20 Phillip Bynum             FR Worcester St           11.23      11.47   0.9  4 
 21 Sayin Shute               SO Babson                 11.17      11.52   0.9  4 
 22 Bless Amedoadzi           SO UMass Boston           10.94      11.54   0.4  2 
 23 Regan Charie              SO Brandeis               10.92      11.57   0.9  4 
 24 Paul James                SO Westfield St           11.14      11.65   1.7  3 
 25 Edward Boamah             FR Worcester St           11.14      16.04   2.2  1 
 26 Samir Williams            SO UMass Dartmo           11.10      16.05   0.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yaw Sekyere               FR Bowdoin                11.09      10.75   2.6  10   
  2 Anthony Kardonsky         SO Tufts                  10.98      10.77   2.6   8   
  3 Dominic Nda               JR UMass Boston           11.18      10.79   2.6   6   
  4 Blake Coolidge            SR Tufts                  11.02     J10.79   2.6   5    +.004
  5 Robert Jones              FR Tufts                  11.12      10.88   2.6   4   
  6 John Boisette             SR Eastern Conn           11.05      10.89   2.6   3   
  7 Danny Newman              SR MIT                    11.15      10.94   2.6   2   
  8 Alex MacMillan            JR UMass Dartmo           11.10      11.46   2.6   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Kardonsky         SO Tufts                  22.07      21.71   0.4  5  10   
  2 Irie Gourde               SR Brandeis               21.68      21.78   0.2  6   8   
  3 Jared Marshall            SO Southern Mai           22.16      21.81   0.4  5   6   
  4 Danny Newman              SR MIT                    21.68      21.84   0.2  6   5   
  5 Yaw Sekyere               FR Bowdoin                22.06      21.96   0.2  6   4   
  6 Stefan Powell             FR UMass Boston           22.32      21.99  -0.2  4   3   
  7 John Boisette             SR Eastern Conn           22.89      22.01   1.5  1   2   
  8 Nick Afragola             JR Eastern Conn           22.34      22.03  -0.2  4   1   
  9 Jimmy Martinez            SO Middlebury             22.34      22.15   1.1  3 
 10 Dominic Nda               JR UMass Boston           22.13      22.18   0.4  5 
 11 Tyler Hansen              FR Springfield            22.08      22.20   0.4  5 
 12 Ben Lane                  SO Lasell                 22.84      22.21   1.9  2 
 13 Zach Miller               SR Southern Mai           22.17      22.23  -0.2  4 
 14 Colin Kraft               SR Bates                  22.45      22.28   1.1  3 
 15 Jacob Pawlina             SO Coast Guard            22.11      22.35   0.4  5 
 15 Andrew Kelly              JR WPI                    22.36      22.35   1.1  3 
 17 Matthew Charles           JR RIC                    22.54      22.37   1.1  3 
 18 Michael Amoako            SO MIT                    22.44      22.39   1.1  3 
 19 Garth Miriyoga            SR UMass Boston           22.28      22.41  -0.2  4 
 20 Charles Newman            SR Worcester St           22.34      22.46  -0.2  4 
 21 Raeford Penny             JR Coast Guard            22.28      22.48  -0.2  4 
 22 Aziz Khan                 JR Amherst                22.60      22.51   1.9  2 
 23 Elijaun Diaz              JR Westfield St           22.98      22.58   1.5  1 
 24 Samuel Oyebefun           SO Trinity                22.88      22.69   1.5  1 
 24 Thomas Miller             SO Tufts                  22.10      22.69   0.4  5 
 24 Regan Charie              SO Brandeis               22.06      22.69   0.2  6 
 27 Jalil Gibson              FR Worcester St           22.47      22.75   1.1  3 
 28 Kyle Cordeiro             FR Bridgewater            22.50      22.76   1.1  3 
 29 Josh Howard               SO Middlebury             22.93      22.79   1.5  1 
 30 Jackson Bock              JR Middlebury             22.05      22.80   0.2  6 
 31 Brandon Levenstein        SO Tufts                  22.86      22.93   1.5  1 
 31 Jared Barros              SR Worcester St           22.49      22.93   1.1  3 
 33 Mayowa Tinubu             FR Amherst                22.88      23.11   1.5  1 
 33 Brett Robinson            SR Worcester St           22.78      23.11   1.9  2 
 -- Bless Amedoadzi           SO UMass Boston           22.63        DNF   1.9  2 
 -- Samir Williams            SO UMass Dartmo           22.69        DNS   1.9  2 
 -- Kelly Desane              SR UMass Boston           22.93        DNS   1.5  1 
 -- Alex MacMillan            JR UMass Dartmo           22.10        DNS   0.4  5 
 -- Jeremy Thaller            SO Williams               22.25        DNS  -0.2  4 
 -- Paul James                SO Westfield St           22.74        DNS   1.9  2 
 -- Owen Tuck                 FR Bowdoin                22.15        DNS   0.4  5 
 -- Robert Jones              FR Tufts                  22.58        DNS   1.9  2 
 -- Alex Nichols              SR Middlebury             22.06        DNS   0.2  6 
 -- Edward Boamah             FR Worcester St           21.90        DNS   0.2  6 
 -- Blake Coolidge            SR Tufts                  21.91        DNS   0.2  6 
 -- Nick Hendrix              FR Middlebury             22.22        SCR          
 -- Peter Clark               JR Tufts                  22.69        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tobias Muellers           JR Williams               48.46      48.33   5  10   
  2 Warren Staver             JR WPI                    49.15      48.74   5   8   
  3 Lamont Haynes             FR Bridgewater            48.73      48.76   5   6   
  4 Jimmy Martinez            SO Middlebury             48.54      48.82   5   5   
  5 Arden Coleman             FR Middlebury             49.41      48.93   4   4   
  6 Kristian Sogaard          SO Amherst                50.28      49.00   3   3   
  7 Alex Rus                  FR WPI                    49.52      49.08   4   2   
  8 Andrew DiMaiti            JR Tufts                  48.54      49.17   5   1   
  9 Lawrence McGill           SR Eastern Conn           50.09      49.27   3 
 10 Zach Miller               SR Southern Mai           48.96      49.36   5 
 11 Esteafan Jack             SO Westfield St           50.75      49.45   2 
 12 Ben Feola                 SO Trinity                49.85      49.48   4 
 13 Tom Doyle                 SO Tufts                  49.62      49.55   4 
 13 Henry Tareque             SR MIT                    50.60      49.55   3 
 15 Eric Rosario              FR Plymouth Sta           48.94      49.63   5 
 16 JD Greenfield             SR Babson                 50.69      49.64   2 
 17 Andrew Kelly              JR WPI                    49.35      49.73   4 
 18 Colin Tiernan             SR Bowdoin                50.65      49.74   3 
 19 Jordan Abate              FR Tufts                  49.31      49.88   4 
 20 Gabe Ficht                SO Babson                 50.62      49.98   3 
 21 Ralph Skinner             FR Amherst                50.43      50.17   3 
 22 Brandon Corts             SR MIT                    50.92      50.26   2 
 23 Destin Bibemi             SO RIC                    50.96      50.59   2 
 24 Judeson Orvil             FR Nichols                50.89      50.60   2 
 25 Tom Frejowski             SO MIT                    49.26      50.77   4 
 26 Joel Ikuejamofo           SR RIC                    50.65      50.85   2 
 27 Liam Nicoll               JR Bowdoin                50.76      50.94   2 
 28 Olivier Ndikumana         FR Bridgewater            51.23      51.06   1 
 29 David Ingraham            JR Amherst                51.24      51.45   1 
 30 Marc George               SR Worcester St           50.39      51.75   3 
 31 Dorian Johnson            SO Westfield St           50.99      52.20   1 
 -- Nico Agosti               SO Tufts                  50.57        DNS   3 
 -- Alex Nichols              SR Middlebury             48.43        DNS   5 
 -- Ken Acquah                FR MIT                    51.09        SCR     
 -- Andrew Peterson           JR Connecticut            50.67        SCR     
 -- Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    JR WPI                    49.35        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Decker               JR Babson               1:52.90    1:50.98   3  10   
  2 Kevin Serrao              JR Middlebury           1:53.78    1:52.40   3   8   
  3 Patrick Griffin           SR Bates                1:53.52    1:52.45   3   6   
  4 Nathan Hill               FR Middlebury           1:53.88    1:53.07   3   5   
  5 Vernon Espinoza           SO Amherst              1:54.18    1:53.73   3   4   
  6 Steven Yannacone          SR Williams             1:54.85    1:53.84   3   3   
  7 Robert Flynn              JR Bates                1:55.01    1:54.28   2   2   
  8 Hiroto Watanabe           SO Tufts                1:56.07    1:54.37   2   1   
  9 Conor Donahue             JR Bowdoin              1:56.36    1:55.15   2 
 10 Jack Pinho                JR Springfield          1:54.87    1:55.30   2 
 11 Kevin LaFleche            FR Williams             1:54.93    1:55.35   2 
 11 George Papoulis           FR UMass Dartmo         1:54.13    1:55.35   3 
 13 Nathan Munet              SO MIT                  1:56.86    1:56.10   1 
 14 Jacob Silverman           SO Amherst              1:56.14    1:56.18   2 
 15 Keith Barnatchez          JR Colby                1:56.86    1:56.95   1 
 16 Alex Cowen                JR Williams             1:55.25    1:57.10   2 
 17 James Mulliken            JR Middlebury           1:52.88    1:57.37   3 
 18 Grandon Smith             JR Castleton Un         1:56.99    1:57.62   1 
 19 Kyle Larsson              JR Trinity              1:56.38    1:57.74   2 
 20 Sydney Johnson            SO Coast Guard          1:57.40    1:58.04   1 
 21 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   FR Amherst              1:56.63    1:58.23   1 
 22 Roman Lovell              FR Tufts                1:56.46    1:58.34   1 
 23 Josh Higgins              FR Bridgewater          1:55.53    1:58.58   2 
 24 Nick Gannon               FR Williams             1:57.24    1:58.93   1 
 25 Marques Johnson           JR Worcester St         1:57.21    2:03.43   1 
 26 Matt D'Anieri             FR Tufts                1:56.80    2:14.44   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Kiely                JR Bates                3:54.15    3:51.43   2  10   
  2 David Folsom              SR Williams             3:50.69    3:52.10   2   8   
  3 Christian Swenson         SO Tufts                3:57.09    3:53.91   2   6   
  4 Ben Bosworth              SR Connecticut          3:55.20    3:54.08   2   5   
  5 Warren Bartlett           SO Plymouth Sta         3:56.08    3:54.52   2   4   
  6 Matthew Dynan             SO Babson               3:55.31    3:54.73   2   3   
  7 Jon Perlman               SO Middlebury           3:56.34    3:55.39   2   2   
  8 Colin Godwin              JR MIT                  3:59.81    3:55.52   1   1   
  9 Kevin Connors             SR Amherst              3:57.10    3:55.58   2 
 10 Peter Kirgis              FR Williams             3:56.35    3:55.96   2 
 11 Austin Anderson           JR Williams             4:01.93    3:57.35   1 
 12 Austin Scott              SR WPI                  3:58.78    3:58.33   1 
 13 Colin Raposo              SO Tufts                3:55.33    3:59.85   2 
 14 Tristan Colaizzi          FR Williams             3:58.51    4:00.89   1 
 15 Connor Evans              SO Middlebury           4:01.91    4:01.92   1 
 16 Jake Hastings             JR Fitchburg St         4:00.06    4:06.56   1 
 17 Benjamin Hearon           FR Williams             4:01.64    4:13.16   1 
 18 Lucas Estrada             SO Williams             4:00.84    4:17.33   1 
 -- Joseph Kisamore           JR Bridgewater          3:58.77        DNS   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Hale                SR Williams            14:51.23   14:16.22   10   
  2 Matthew Deyo              SR MIT                 14:21.28   14:36.11    8   
  3 Dennis Maloney            SO MIT                 14:42.46   14:37.95    6   
  4 Noah Williams             SR Williams            15:02.44   15:00.58    5   
  5 Mitchell Hutton           JR Brandeis            14:49.67   15:02.27    4   
  6 Damon Kilgore             JR Gordon              15:26.58   15:03.75    3   
  7 Danny Aschale             FR Connecticut         14:43.18   15:05.70    2   
  8 Weyessa McAlister         FR Trinity             15:08.93   15:07.41    1   
  9 Ben Fiedler               SR Amherst             15:19.84   15:08.10  
 10 Calvin Park               SR Bowdoin             15:11.04   15:10.24  
 11 Zeke Cohen                SO Williams            15:29.10   15:10.93  
 12 Michael Horowicz          SR Bates               14:46.56   15:13.70  
 13 Michael Brady             SO WPI                 15:24.02   15:14.18  
 14 Steven Goldy              FR MIT                 15:21.24   15:16.11  
 15 Ryan Stender              JR Brandeis            15:12.62   15:19.28  
 16 David Walter              JR MIT                 15:25.01   15:20.43  
 17 Ben Decker                JR Williams            15:15.84   15:21.91  
 18 Justin Levine             FR Bates               15:14.67   15:23.53  
 19 Daniel Weiss              SO MIT                 15:20.28   15:37.45  
 20 Liam Garvey               JR Brandeis            15:09.39   15:38.73  
 21 Tucker Meijer             SO Amherst             15:12.05   15:42.82  
 22 Billy Woltz               FR MIT                 15:29.57   15:43.04  
 23 Evan Ferguson-Hull        SR Bates               14:59.66   15:45.39  
 24 Brian Amaral              JR Fitchburg St        15:29.95   15:47.24  
 25 Griffin Gagnon            SR Colby               15:03.78   15:55.08  
 -- Alec Ferguson-Hull        SO Bowdoin             15:21.44        DNF  
 -- Joe Doyle                 SR Bates               15:23.52        DNS  
 -- Conner Sexton             FR Wesleyan            15:03.86        DNS  
 -- Matt Jacobson             SR Bowdoin             14:57.53        SCR  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis Maloney            SO MIT                 30:07.93   31:44.43   10   
  2 Alexander Knoedler        JR MIT                 32:28.20   31:44.45    8   
  3 Matthew Deyo              SR MIT                 30:51.63   31:44.65    6   
  4 Daniel Weiss              SO MIT                 31:52.85   31:46.73    5   
  5 Mitchell Morris           SO Williams            32:52.07   31:50.00    4   
  6 Ryan Cox                  FR Williams            32:37.04   31:57.23    3   
  7 Will McGovern             FR Williams                       31:57.71    2   
  8 Zander Mintz              SR Connecticut                    32:00.13    1   
  9 Nathan Stomberg           SR WPI                 32:55.44   32:02.03  
 10 Stephen Rowe              JR Bates               32:06.14   32:03.80  
 11 Nick Orlando              SR Bates               32:25.09   32:05.67  
 12 Alejandro Hernandez       SR Connecticut         32:41.71   32:06.17  
 13 Scott Shaw                SR Colby-Sawyer        32:15.22   32:11.92  
 14 Brian Gilligan            SR MIT                 32:16.91   32:24.44  
 15 Ben Foster                SO Southern Mai        33:16.45   32:41.19  
 16 Joe Doyle                 SR Bates               32:30.92   32:46.85  
 17 Nicholas Waltman          JR MIT                 32:14.22   32:50.90  
 18 Derik Noland              SR Westfield St        32:58.55   32:57.54  
 19 Matthew Morris            JR Bates               32:26.55   32:58.94  
 20 Andre Gallant             FR Coast Guard         32:54.74   33:11.83  
 -- Robert Hollis             JR Maine-Farmin        32:32.03        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Etkind               SO Tufts                  14.46      14.67Q  1.5  5 
  2 Joseph Staudt             SO Bowdoin                14.63      14.83Q  3.2  3 
  3 Jared Marshall            SO Southern Mai           14.93      14.96Q -0.7  4 
  4 Landon Summers            SR Colby                  14.82      15.09Q -0.6  2 
  5 Vincent Santos            JR RIC                    15.78      15.82Q  0.5  1 
  6 Henry Hintermeister       SO Tufts                  15.82      15.67q -0.7  4 
  7 Fabian Gaziano            FR WPI                    15.37      15.70q  3.2  3 
  8 Isaiah Bolden             SO Plymouth Sta           15.85      15.75q  3.2  3 
  9 Brent Kane                JR Westfield St           15.43      15.82   1.5  5 
 10 Theo Sarette              FR Roger Willia           16.11      15.85   1.5  5 
 11 Zach Bassett              FR Plymouth Sta           16.01      15.95   1.5  5 
 12 Luke Mayer                SO Trinity                15.29      16.04  -0.7  4 
 13 Maxim Doiron              JR Amherst                16.18      16.14   3.2  3 
 13 Henry McDonald            SO Brandeis               16.21      16.14  -0.6  2 
 15 Ray Pelter                SR Nichols                16.25      16.31  -0.7  4 
 16 Daniel Lane               SO Springfield            15.58      16.40  -0.7  4 
 17 Brendan Sullivan          SR Wheaton (Mas           16.25      16.46   0.5  1 
 18 Yonas Shiferaw            FR Amherst                16.27      16.55   0.5  1 
 19 Hunter DuPont             FR Springfield            15.58      16.68  -0.6  2 
 20 Tobias Muellers           JR Williams               15.83      17.12  -0.6  2 
 21 David Bergin              JR Westfield St           16.33      17.36  -0.6  2 
 22 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     SO Bates                  15.34      17.80  -0.6  2 
 -- Nathaniel Kent            JR Bowdoin                15.07         DQ   0.5  1  Hurdle Violation
 -- Tommy Riley               JR Williams               15.48        DNS   1.5  5 
 -- Edison Perez              JR Westfield St           15.23        DNS   0.5  1 
 -- Matt Malone               SO Regis (Mass.           16.40        DNS   3.2  3 
 -- William Canty             FR Westfield St           15.50        DNS   3.2  3 
 -- Thomas Wang               SR Tufts                  16.30        DNS  -0.7  4 
 -- Michael Chen              FR Bowdoin                15.80        DNS   0.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Josh Etkind               SO Tufts                  14.67      14.46   2.6  10   
  2 Jared Marshall            SO Southern Mai           14.96      14.62   2.6   8   
  3 Joseph Staudt             SO Bowdoin                14.83     J14.62   2.6   6    +0.002
  4 Landon Summers            SR Colby                  15.09      14.82   2.6   5   
  5 Henry Hintermeister       SO Tufts                  15.67      15.35   2.6   4   
  6 Fabian Gaziano            FR WPI                    15.70      15.39   2.6   3   
  7 Isaiah Bolden             SO Plymouth Sta           15.75      15.81   2.6   2   
  8 Vincent Santos            JR RIC                    15.82      19.08   2.6   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew DiMaiti            JR Tufts                  52.47      52.54   3  10   
  2 Jephte Wagnac             FR RIC                    53.06      53.69   3   8   
  3 Chris Sweeney             JR MIT                    55.25      53.94   3   6   
  4 Nicholas Usoff            SR Tufts                  54.88      54.39   3   5   
  5 James O'Donnell           JR Colby                  55.65      54.79   3   4   
  6 Sage Bailin               FR Colby                  55.89      55.30   2   3   
  7 Michael Kotleski          JR Bridgewater            55.19      55.71   3   2   
  8 Luke Rehfuss              JR Coast Guard            55.08      55.99   3   1   
  9 Ian Mook                  JR Williams               57.63      56.29   1 
 10 Adrian Higgins            SO UMass Boston           55.52      56.47   3 
 11 Spencer Lynds             JR UMass Dartmo           58.22      56.87   1 
 12 Alan Banks                JR Bowdoin                57.04      57.10   2 
 13 Brent Kane                JR Westfield St           56.59      57.14   2 
 14 Paul Malloy               JR Middlebury             57.23      57.34   1 
 15 Nathaniel Kent            JR Bowdoin                56.99      57.40   2 
 16 Daniel Lane               SO Springfield            57.38      57.94   1 
 17 Billy Witrock             FR Tufts                  56.30      58.00   2 
 18 Yonas Shiferaw            FR Amherst                57.57      58.04   1 
 19 Austin Landress           SO Fitchburg St           57.61      58.17   1 
 20 Nicholas Levenson         SR Fitchburg St           56.87      58.27   2 
 21 Isaac Ofori               SO Worcester St           56.41      59.15   2 
 22 Hunter DuPont             FR Springfield            58.11    1:00.74   1 
 -- Henry Hintermeister       SO Tufts                  57.17        DNS   2 
 -- Nick Santangelo           SR WPI                    57.99        DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aidan Gilson              SO MIT                  9:21.28    9:18.89   2  10   
  2 Ben Freed                 JR MIT                  9:30.04    9:21.97   2   8   
  3 Scott Mason               JR Connecticut          9:17.92    9:23.68   2   6   
  4 Sam Brunnette             SO Plymouth Sta         9:29.91    9:26.29   2   5   
  5 Ben Tonelli               JR Bates                9:36.78    9:28.02   2   4   
  6 Evan Ferguson-Hull        SR Bates                9:32.35    9:36.37   2   3   
  7 Brian Bates               FR MIT                  9:40.87    9:38.54   2   2   
  8 Joe Keough                SO Bridgewater          9:48.24    9:38.87   2   1   
  9 Kenneth Marshall          FR Williams             9:37.32    9:40.68   2 
 10 James Rimmele             SR Coast Guard          9:53.77    9:42.01   1 
 11 Marc Brandmeyer           JR Southern Ver         9:44.25    9:44.84   2 
 12 Jack Litowitz             FR Middlebury           9:49.74    9:45.75   2 
 13 Nico Johnson              JR Bates                9:50.40    9:48.65   1 
 14 Kyle Morrison             SR WPI                  9:53.87    9:58.03   1 
 15 James Gregoire            SO Tufts                9:54.54    9:59.11   1 
 16 Bridger Tomlin            SR Bowdoin             10:00.46    9:59.96   1 
 17 Sean Herlihy              SR UMass Dartmo        10:03.44   10:00.54   1 
 18 Patrick Brett             SO Westfield St        10:01.87   10:07.55   1 
 19 Ian Chamenko              SR Emmanuel (Ma        10:07.08   10:08.91   1 
 20 Benjamin Malin            SR Springfield          9:55.01   10:11.94   1 
 21 Mike Ricci                SO Worcester St        10:08.68   10:15.25   1 
 22 Kevin McMorrow            FR Wesleyan             9:46.55   10:17.16   2 
 23 Matthew McDermott         SO Tufts               10:08.95   10:22.69   1 
 24 William Bajohr            FR Wesleyan             9:57.55   10:32.78   1 
 -- Jacob Kahrs               SO Williams             9:32.37        DNS   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tufts                                               42.05      41.43   3  10   
     1) Brandon Levenstein SO           2) Anthony Kardonsky SO           
     3) Thomas Miller SO                4) Robert Jones FR                
     5) Peter Clark JR                  6) Blake Coolidge SR              
     7) Patrick Milne JR                8) Jordan Abate FR                
  2 Southern Maine                                      41.99      41.70   3   8   
     1) Trey Rogers SO                  2) Jared Marshall SO              
     3) Jonathan Hendrickson SR         4) Zach Miller SR                 
  3 Colby                                               41.81      41.81   3   6   
     1) Roy Donnelly SR                 2) Brian Sommers JR               
     3) Landon Summers SR               4) Marcques Houston JR            
  4 WPI                                                 42.66      42.00   3   5   
     1) Hugh Whelan SR                  2) Alex Rus FR                    
     3) Nick Fleury FR                  4) Brian D'Amore SR               
  5 UMass Boston                                        41.31      42.10   3   4   
     1) Garth Miriyoga SR               2) Dominic Nda JR                 
     3) Bless Amedoadzi SO              4) Stefan Powell FR               
  6 Bates                                               42.61      42.63   3   3   
     1) Isaiah Seetram JR               2) Ryan Corley SO                 
     3) Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene SO        4) Colin Kraft SR                 
  7 Brandeis                                            43.58      42.83   2   2   
     1) Lorenzo Maddox FR               2) Henry McDonald SO              
     3) Michael Kroker SO               4) Regan Charie SO                
     5) Churchill Perry FR              6)                                
  8 Worcester State                                     42.70      42.90   3   1   
     1) Jalil Gibson FR                 2) Charles Newman SR              
     3) Phillip Bynum FR                4) Jared Barros SR                
     5) Edward Boamah FR                6) Curtis Boisvert SO             
  9 Bowdoin                                             42.93      43.00   2 
     1) Owen Tuck FR                    2) Colin Tiernan SR               
     3) Stephan DeCarlo JR              4) Yaw Sekyere FR                 
 10 Trinity                                             43.07      43.31   2 
     1) Daniel Hughes JR                2) Luke Mayer SO                  
     3) Ben Feola SO                    4) Samuel Oyebefun SO             
 11 MIT                                                 43.10      43.49   2 
     1) Danny Newman SR                 2) Michael Amoako SO              
     3) Ken Acquah FR                   4) Brandon Corts SR               
     5) Henry Tareque SR                6) Chris Sweeney JR               
     7) Tre Albritten JR                8)                                
 12 Springfield                                         42.53      43.53   3 
     1) Deshaun Dias FR                 2) Tyler Hansen FR                
     3) Eric McCracken FR               4) Alexander Niemiec JR           
     5) Gene Footman FR                 6)                                
 13 Roger Williams                                      44.23      43.80   1 
     1) Theo Sarette FR                 2) Steve McManus SR               
     3) Liam Tracey SO                  4) Justin Burnett JR              
     5) Kabine Conde JR                 6)                                
 14 Eastern Conn. St.                                   43.33      43.88   2 
     1) Nick Afragola JR                2) Lucian Afragola FR             
     3) John Boisette SR                4) Lawrence McGill SR             
     5) Jason Bindner SR                6)                                
 15 Fitchburg St.                                       44.09      44.17   1 
     1) Eric Custadio SR                2) Nicholas Levenson SR           
     3) Austin Landress SO              4) Trenton Garlington JR          
     5) Connor Flynn JR                 6)                                
 16 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     44.96      44.38   1 
     1) Brendan Sullivan SR             2) Ray Bortolot JR                
     3) Bobby Pederson SO               4) Jonathan Dunnett JR            
     5) Kellen Bogardus SO              6)                                
 17 Colby-Sawyer                                        43.68      45.12   2 
     1) Matthew Carl JR                 2) Kyle Diezel SO                 
     3) Michael Bullen FR               4) Eric Morin SO                  
     5) Christopher Martin SO           6) Curtis Warren JR               
 18 Maine-Farmington                                    45.72      45.17   1 
     1) Adian Regan SO                  2) Sean Cabaniss SR               
     3) Ben Toribo SO                   4) Shane Hathaway JR              
     5) Alfred Odong JR                 6)                                
 19 Elms                                                45.29      45.47   1 
     1) Donny Whittle JR                2) Mike Campos FR                 
     3) Edwin Burgos FR                 4) Babba Jaden FR                 
     5) Trif Bish SR                    6)                                
 -- RIC                                                 43.57        DNF   2 
     1) Jahnold Bruce FR                2) Destin Bibemi SO               
     3) Jephte Wagnac FR                4) Joel Ikuejamofo SR             
 -- Williams                                            43.02        DNS   2 
     1) Jeremy Thaller SO               2) Dysron Marshall FR             
     3) Amyhr Barber FR                 4) Tommy Riley JR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colby                                             3:21.76    3:16.90   3  10   
     1) Sage Bailin FR                  2) Brian Sommers JR               
     3) Pedro Caballero SR              4) Marcques Houston JR            
  2 Bridgewater St.                                   3:20.24    3:19.05   3   8   
     1) Lamont Haynes FR                2) Josh Higgins FR                
     3) Michael Kotleski JR             4) Olivier Ndikumana FR           
  3 Babson                                            3:22.68    3:19.13   2   6   
     1) Gabe Ficht SO                   2) John Decker JR                 
     3) Matthew Dynan SO                4) JD Greenfield SR               
     5) Nick Virkler FR                 6)                                
  4 Tufts                                             3:19.52    3:19.23   3   5   
     1) Nicholas Usoff SR               2) Andrew DiMaiti JR              
     3) Tom Doyle SO                    4) Billy Witrock FR               
     5) Jordan Abate FR                 6) Nico Agosti SO                 
  5 Williams                                          3:20.12    3:19.37   3   4   
     1) Tobias Muellers JR              2) Kevin LaFleche FR              
     3) Elliott Fong SO                 4) Steven Yannacone SR            
     5) Dysron Marshall FR              6)                                
  6 Brandeis                                          3:25.66    3:20.30   2   3   
     1) Churchill Perry FR              2) Jeremy Wilson SR               
     3) Nick Wactor SR                  4) Irie Gourde SR                 
     5) Henry McDonald SO               6)                                
  7 Bates                                             3:21.26    3:20.87   3   2   
     1) Ryan Corley SO                  2) Mark Fusco SO                  
     3) Robert Flynn JR                 4) Patrick Griffin SR             
     5) Colin Kraft SR                  6)                                
  8 MIT                                               3:23.18    3:20.92   2   1   
     1) Brandon Corts SR                2) Tom Frejowski SO               
     3) Michael Amoako SO               4) Danny Newman SR                
     5) Ken Acquah FR                   6) Chris Sweeney JR               
  9 Southern Maine                                    3:21.99    3:21.11   3 
     1) Jonathan Hendrickson SR         2) Trey Rogers SO                 
     3) Roger Charest SR                4) Jared Marshall SO              
     5) Zach Miller SR                  6)                                
 10 Springfield                                       3:31.11    3:24.28   1 
     1) Tyler Hansen FR                 2) Gene Footman FR                
     3) Erik King FR                    4) Jack Pinho JR                  
     5) Eric McCracken FR               6)                                
 11 UMass Boston                                      3:23.38    3:24.33   2 
     1) Adrian Higgins SO               2) Stefan Powell FR               
     3) Patrick Boua JR                 4) Rokas Piragis SR               
 12 Worcester State                                   3:26.60    3:24.41   2 
     1) Marques Johnson JR              2) Jeffrey Davis JR               
     3) Marc George SR                  4) Angel Martinez SR              
     5) Edward Boamah FR                6) Brett Robinson SR              
     7) Charles Newman SR               8) Jalil Gibson FR                
 13 Coast Guard                                       3:19.97    3:24.74   3 
     1) Nicholas Frystak SO             2) Sydney Johnson SO              
     3) Raeford Penny JR                4) Luke Rehfuss JR                
     5) Benjamin Taminger SO            6) Jacob Pawlina SO               
 14 Keene State                                       3:26.64    3:24.99   2 
     1) Jared Hannon SO                 2) Alex Medina SO                 
     3) Anthony Jennings SO             4) James Stergis-Cox JR           
     5) Tyler Dechane SO                6)                                
 15 Bowdoin                                           3:22.14    3:26.14   3 
     1) Colin Tiernan SR                2) Nathaniel Kent JR              
     3) Conor Donahue JR                4) Liam Nicoll JR                 
 16 Colby-Sawyer                                      3:28.27    3:27.12   1 
     1) Kyle Diezel SO                  2) Eric Morin SO                  
     3) Christopher Martin SO           4) Matthew Carl JR                
     5) Michael Bullen FR               6)                                
 17 Plymouth State                                    3:27.34    3:27.31   2 
     1) Chenet Guerrier FR              2) Derek Davies FR                
     3) Robert Mills SO                 4) Eric Rosario FR                
     5) Brendan Polichronopoulos JR     6)                                
 18 Roger Williams                                    3:32.96    3:30.30   1 
     1) Max Axelrod SR                  2) Kabine Conde JR                
     3) Theo Sarette FR                 4) Joffre Rodriguez JR            
     5) Parker Cleathero FR             6) Liam Tracey SO                 
 19 Nichols                                           3:31.29    3:33.77   1 
     1) Matthew Baker FR                2) Judeson Orvil FR               
     3) Kevin Radavich FR               4) Yousef Plant FR                
     5) Brian Buckley FR                6)                                
 20 Fitchburg St.                                     3:38.10    3:37.88   1 
     1) Nicholas Levenson SR            2) Ryan Carter FR                 
     3) Wilkerson Pierre FR             4) Andrew Tricker SO              
     5) Brandon Hannon SR               6) David Sicinski FR              
     7) Eric Custadio SR                8)                                
 -- Maine-Farmington                                  3:37.84        DNF   1 
     1) Adian Regan SO                  2) Shane Hathaway JR              
     3) David Doering SO                4) Alfred Odong JR                
     5) Corey Martin SO                 6)                                
 -- Amherst                                           3:25.62        DNS   2 
     1) David Ingraham JR               2) Vernon Espinoza SO             
     3) Ralph Skinner FR                4) Kristian Sogaard SO            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coast Guard                                       7:53.29    7:38.05   2  10   
     1) Will Klein SR                   2) Benjamin Taminger SO           
     3) Caleb Teachout SR               4) Brett Foster JR                
     5) Sydney Johnson SO               6)                                
  2 WPI                                               8:01.31    7:42.20   2   8   
     1) Ryan Wittenberg SO              2) Warren Staver JR               
     3) Tom Hanlon FR                   4) Austin Scott SR                
  3 Williams                                          7:44.69    7:43.87   2   6   
     1) Peter Kirgis FR                 2) Austin Anderson JR             
     3) Tristan Colaizzi FR             4) David Folsom SR                
     5) Lucas Estrada SO                6)                                
  4 MIT                                               7:57.15    7:48.77   2   5   
     1) Nathan Munet SO                 2) Colin Godwin JR                
     3) Aidan Gilson SO                 4) Henry Tareque SR               
     5) Brian Bates FR                  6)                                
  5 Plymouth State                                    8:02.01    7:56.80   1   4   
     1) Kyle Saunders SO                2) Noah Byington FR               
     3) Sam Brunnette SO                4) Warren Bartlett SO             
     5) Trevor Campbell FR              6)                                
  6 Tufts                                             7:51.01    7:58.54   2   3   
     1) Hiroto Watanabe SO              2) Roman Lovell FR                
     3) Samuel Little JR                4) Christian Swenson SO           
     5) Matt D'Anieri FR                6) Colin Raposo SO                
  7 Bates                                             7:49.15    7:59.27   2   2   
     1) Gabe Benson FR                  2) Ben Tonelli JR                 
     3) Olin Carty SR                   4) Jack Kiely JR                  
     5) Ian Wax SO                      6) Nico Johnson JR                
  8 Eastern Conn. St.                                 8:08.38    8:01.44   1   1   
     1) Greg Schroeder JR               2) Lawrence McGill SR             
     3) Michael Underwood SR            4) Cooper Goslin JR               
     5) Noah Hallisey JR                6) Zachary Parisella FR           
  9 Bowdoin                                           7:51.89    8:05.51   2 
     1) Bennett Sneath FR               2) Connor Rocket SO               
     3) Andrew McGowan SO               4) Naphtali Moulton SO            
 10 Fitchburg St.                                     8:59.84    8:13.49   1 
     1) Jake Hastings JR                2) Anthony Darrigo JR             
     3) Austin Landress SO              4) Joseph Little JR               
     5) Chauncey Beatty SR              6) Brian Amaral JR                
     7) Matthew Cuomo SR                8) Joseph Darrigo JR              
 11 Bridgewater St.                                   8:28.47    8:15.94   1 
     1) Zack Viera JR                   2) Jacob Connor FR                
     3) William McKenzie FR             4) Mike Sanpietro JR              
     5) Joseph Kisamore JR              6)                                
 12 Roger Williams                                    9:06.79    8:18.58   1 
     1) Parker Cleathero FR             2) Nicholas Malone JR             
     3) Andrei Safontchik JR            4) Wade Whitney SO                
     5) Nick Sasso SO                   6)                                
 13 Worcester State                                   8:17.48    8:23.45   1 
     1) Patrick Scheeler JR             2) Devin Luce JR                  
     3) Mitchell Cupp SO                4) Mike Ricci SO                  
     5) Richard Custodio FR             6) Carlos Nieves SO               
     7) Jeffrey Davis JR                8) Marques Johnson JR             
 -- Keene State                                       8:51.30        DNS   1 
     1) Tyler Dechane SO                2) Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO            
     3) Ian Connell JR                  4) Brendan Cacciola FR            
 -- Amherst                                           7:55.64        SCR     
     1) Estevan Velez FR                2) Kevin Connors SR               
     3) Jacob Silverman SO              4) Spencer Ferguson-Dryden FR     
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 1.81m
 Progression: 1.81, 1.86, 1.91, 2.01
 At 3 remaining competitors, increase by 3 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stefan Duvivier           JR Tufts                  1.98m      2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Justin Lewis              FR Worcester St                      2.01m    6-07.00   8   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brandon Hoghaug           JR WPI                    1.93m     J2.01m    6-07.00   5.50
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Clements            SR Westfield St           1.93m     J2.01m    6-07.00   5.50
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ben Sattiewhite           JR Fitchburg St           2.00m      1.96m    6-05.00   4   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alexander Niemiec         JR Springfield            2.09m     J1.96m    6-05.00   3   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Joao Baptista             SO UMass Dartmo           2.01m     J1.96m    6-05.00   2   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Drew Gamage               SO Southern Mai           1.88m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.33
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jason Laramee             JR Springfield            1.88m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.33
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    P   XO 
  8 Joseph Staudt             SO Bowdoin                1.88m      1.91m    6-03.25   0.33
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O   XO 
 11 Ian Outhwaite             SR Williams               1.98m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jim Tereau                FR Nichols                1.88m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Chris Washington          FR MIT                    1.98m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Steven Speck              FR MIT                    1.93m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Dereck Stone              JR Westfield St           1.99m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     SO Bates                  1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Justin Pierce             SO Southern Mai           1.88m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ian Kagame                SO Williams               1.88m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Sawyer Stanton            JR Coast Guard            1.98m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P   XO  XXX 
 20 Jack DeVine               JR WPI                    1.88m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Mark Franklin             SR Brandeis               1.88m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 DeNaugio Scarlett         FR Green Mounta           1.88m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    P  XXX 
 22 Jacob Mailloux            SO Roger Willia           1.91m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sean Rezendes             FR Babson                 1.88m         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Charles Pennington        SO Tufts                  1.88m         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Markiesh Harmon           JR Worcester St           1.90m         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Connor Harris             SR Southern Mai           1.93m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 3.95m
 Progression: 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70
 At 3 remaining competitors, increase by 8 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott Cameron             SO MIT                    4.77m      4.62m   15-01.75  10   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ron Helderman             JR Southern Mai           4.75m     J4.62m   15-01.75   8   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bobby Upton               FR MIT                    4.82m      4.47m   14-08.00   6   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Andrew McCracken          SO Wesleyan               4.40m     J4.47m   14-08.00   5   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Raja Rajcic               FR MIT                    4.40m      4.32m   14-02.00   4   
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   JR Wesleyan               4.27m     J4.32m   14-02.00   2.50
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Garrett Anderson          JR Bates                  4.40m     J4.32m   14-02.00   2.50
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Pierceson Brown           JR Williams               4.60m     J4.32m   14-02.00   0.50
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 John Natalone             SO Middlebury             4.60m     J4.32m   14-02.00   0.50
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Aaron Corin               FR Brandeis               4.26m      4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Derek Davies              FR Plymouth Sta           4.32m     J4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Curtis Warren             JR Colby-Sawyer           4.30m      4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Jack Sheerin              FR Springfield            4.25m     J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Scott Page                SO Worcester St           4.40m     J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Evan Mercer               FR Middlebury             4.30m      3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 
        O  XXX 
 16 Francesco Wright          SO Husson                 4.10m     J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ben Wallace               SO Tufts                  4.10m         NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Frick             SO Coast Guard            4.55m         NH            
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Nate Albers               FR Middlebury             4.25m         NH            
     3.87 4.02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jared Whitman             SR Middlebury             4.25m        DNS            
 -- Robert Cassidy            SO Middlebury             4.10m        DNS            
 -- David Frederick           JR WPI                    4.65m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Trif Bish                 SR Elms                   7.53m      7.28m  +0.0  23-10.75  10   
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.79m(-0.7) 6.95m(0.7) 7.28m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0)
  2 Darius Adams              JR Coast Guard            7.35m      6.77m   0.5  22-02.50   8   
     6.77m(0.5) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.67m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Donny Whittle             JR Elms                   7.05m      6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50   6   
     6.56m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.58m(NWI)
  4 Isaiah Seetram            JR Bates                  6.77m      6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75   5   
     FOUL(1.0) 6.48m(0.5) 6.72m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Connor Harris             SR Southern Mai           7.01m      6.70m   1.0  21-11.75   4   
     6.70m(1.0) 6.59m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Jared Hannon              SO Keene State            6.85m      6.69m   1.7  21-11.50   3   
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.56m(0.7) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.62m(1.9) 6.69m(1.7)
  7 Sean Cabaniss             SR Maine-Farmin           6.62m      6.63m   1.1  21-09.00   2   
     6.26m(-2.0) 6.44m(0.1) 6.63m(1.1) 6.62m(-0.5) 6.51m(1.5) 6.57m(+0.0)
  8 Tobias Muellers           JR Williams               6.86m      6.49m   0.2  21-03.50   1   
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.11m(0.8) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.49m(0.2)
  9 Stephan DeCarlo           JR Bowdoin                6.66m      6.45m  -0.8  21-02.00 
     6.40m(+0.0) 5.99m(0.8) 6.40m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(2.0) 6.45m(-0.8)
 10 James Gibson              FR Colby                  6.72m      6.37m   0.7  20-10.75 
     5.18m(+0.0) 6.37m(0.7) 5.80m(+0.0)           
 11 Jake Figueiredo           FR Southern Ver           6.55m     J6.37m   2.5  20-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) 6.37m(2.5) FOUL(2.1)          
 12 Shant Mahrokhian          FR Tufts                  6.68m      6.30m   0.9  20-08.00 
     5.74m(-0.3) 6.30m(0.9) 6.06m(+0.0)           
 13 Chris Washington          FR MIT                    6.44m      6.26m  -0.1  20-06.50 
     FOUL(-2.0) 6.26m(-0.1) 6.22m(2.1)           
 14 Arinze Okeke              SR MIT                    6.70m      6.24m   0.2  20-05.75 
     6.18m(+0.0) 6.07m(-1.3) 6.24m(0.2)           
 15 Joao Baptista             SO UMass Dartmo           6.56m      6.20m   2.1  20-04.25 
     5.88m(-2.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.20m(2.1)           
 16 Jacob Mailloux            SO Roger Willia           6.49m      6.18m   2.2  20-03.50 
     5.27m(-0.9) 6.05m(1.2) 6.18m(2.2)           
 17 Markiesh Harmon           JR Worcester St           6.59m      6.17m   3.1  20-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.92m(-1.9) 6.17m(3.1)           
 18 Dereck Stone              JR Westfield St           6.87m      6.15m  -0.3  20-02.25 
     5.05m(0.9) 6.15m(-0.3) 5.83m(+0.0)         
 19 Joseph Staudt             SO Bowdoin                6.63m      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     5.86m(0.4) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.67m(-1.1)           
 20 Kevin Pawlak              SO WPI                    6.48m      5.92m   3.3  19-05.25 
     5.22m(-1.9) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.92m(3.3)           
 21 Jarod Authier             SO Springfield            6.41m      5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.30m(-2.6) 5.72m(1.6)           
 22 Jack DeVine               JR WPI                    6.46m      5.81m   1.6  19-00.75 
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.81m(1.6)           
 23 Billy Kopellas            FR WPI                    6.49m      5.79m  -1.1  19-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.79m(-1.1) 5.70m(-0.8)           
 24 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene     SO Bates                  6.50m      5.71m   1.4  18-09.00 
     5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.71m(1.4)          
 25 Edward Boamah             FR Worcester St           6.50m      5.56m   1.1  18-03.00 
     5.12m(-1.3) 5.51m(1.9) 5.56m(1.1)           
 -- Christian Holway          SO Williams               6.93m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Charles Pennington        SO Tufts                  6.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.9)           
 -- Cameron Williamson        JR Bridgewater            6.59m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 -- Connor Harris             JR Williams               6.81m        DNS   NWI           
 -- William Canty             FR Westfield St           6.46m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chidebe Ndibe             SO Eastern Conn           6.58m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Tommy Riley               JR Williams               6.60m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Connor Harris             SR Southern Mai          14.47m     14.72m   3.4  48-03.50  10   
     14.49m(1.3) 14.57m(1.1) 14.72m(3.4) FOUL(1.2) 13.83m(+0.0) 14.35m(+0.0)
  2 Drew Gamage               SO Southern Mai          14.50m     14.56m   3.0  47-09.25   8   
     14.53m(+0.0) 14.26m(+0.0) 14.55m(-2.2) 14.17m(0.1) FOUL(2.9) 14.56m(3.0)
  3 Jeffrey Jones             SR Bates                 14.23m     14.31m   1.2  46-11.50   6   
     13.64m(2.3) FOUL(2.4) 13.03m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 14.31m(1.2) FOUL(2.3)
  4 Brian Greenberg           JR Bowdoin               14.60m     14.18m  +0.0  46-06.25   5   
     14.12m(-0.5) 14.18m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(3.5) FOUL(-0.2) 13.98m(+0.0)
  5 Arinze Okeke              SR MIT                   14.06m     14.06m   1.6  46-01.50   4   
     14.06m(1.6) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Cameron Williamson        JR Bridgewater           14.21m     14.01m  +0.0  45-11.75   3   
     13.67m(+0.0) 13.94m(2.1) 14.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1)
  7 Sean Cabaniss             SR Maine-Farmin          13.14m     14.00m   0.2  45-11.25   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.76m(1.7) 14.00m(0.2) 13.61m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(3.1)
  8 Huma Dadachanji           FR Bowdoin               13.33m     13.83m   3.0  45-04.50   1   
     FOUL(2.6) 13.83m(3.0) 13.31m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 12.67m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
  9 Churchill Perry           FR Brandeis              13.68m     13.70m   0.7  44-11.50 
     13.58m(0.1) 13.35m(0.5) 13.70m(0.7) 13.10m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) 13.29m(0.8)
 10 Jason Villanueva          SO MIT                   14.17m     13.64m  +0.0  44-09.00 
     13.64m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 13.48m(0.7) 13.43m(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) 13.61m(1.5)
 11 Ryan Prinster             JR MIT                   13.78m     13.63m  +0.0  44-08.75 
     13.60m(1.3) 13.63m(+0.0) 13.61m(+0.0)           
 12 Jordan Edwards            FR Amherst               13.64m     13.28m   1.3  43-07.00 
     13.17m(0.7) 13.28m(1.3) FOUL(-2.2)         
 13 James Gibson              FR Colby                 13.48m     13.21m   1.4  43-04.25 
     12.92m(1.4) 12.46m(2.2) 13.21m(1.4)           
 14 Josh Etkind               SO Tufts                 13.98m     13.16m   0.1  43-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Jake Figueiredo           FR Southern Ver          12.95m     13.13m   2.5  43-01.00 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-1.1) 13.13m(2.5)           
 16 Olivier Ndikumana         FR Bridgewater           13.02m     13.09m   0.4  42-11.50 
     12.92m(+0.0) 12.80m(1.0) 13.09m(0.4)           
 17 Logan Mitchell            SO UMass Boston          13.38m     13.05m   2.6  42-09.75 
     12.25m(2.1) 13.05m(2.6) 12.89m(+0.0)          
 18 Jephte Wagnac             FR RIC                   13.46m     12.80m   0.3  42-00.00 
     12.39m(0.7) 12.80m(0.3) FOUL(3.7)           
 19 Jonathan Hendrickson      SR Southern Mai          13.09m     12.55m  -0.2  41-02.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 12.55m(-0.2) 12.01m(2.0)           
 20 Alex Charette             FR Husson                13.03m     12.08m  +0.0  39-07.75 
     11.86m(3.1) 11.73m(+0.0) 12.08m(+0.0)           
 -- Linus Gordon              JR Tufts                 13.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
 -- Ian Outhwaite             SR Williams              13.24m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.4) PASS      PASS                
 -- Zack Lavoie               JR Maine-Farmin          12.98m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Christian Holway          SO Williams              14.28m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Trif Bish                 SR Elms                  14.71m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chidebe Ndibe             SO Eastern Conn          13.19m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Edward Boamah             FR Worcester St          13.44m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Pietro               JR Bowdoin               15.72m     16.10m   52-10.00  10   
      15.73m  15.48m  14.37m  15.25m  14.49m  16.10m
  2 Sam Weeks                 SR Worcester St          16.41m     15.97m   52-04.75   8   
      15.53m  15.81m  15.77m  15.66m  15.97m  15.78m
  3 Adedire Fakorede          JR Bates                 15.45m     15.96m   52-04.50   6   
      14.35m  14.74m  14.99m  15.27m  15.53m  15.96m
  4 Magnus Herweyer           FR Williams              16.63m     15.28m   50-01.75   5   
      14.56m  15.24m  15.28m  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL
  5 Richard Bratten           JR MIT                   14.87m     14.71m   48-03.25   4   
      FOUL  14.13m  14.71m  14.54m  13.91m  14.25m
  6 Eric Hathaway             FR Husson                13.60m     14.49m   47-06.50   3   
      FOUL  14.45m  FOUL  13.99m  14.49m  14.42m
  7 Karl Nyholm               JR Colby-Sawyer          15.41m     14.48m   47-06.25   2   
      13.56m  13.89m  14.31m  14.48m  14.13m  FOUL
  8 Kevin Quisumbing          FR Tufts                 14.60m    J14.48m   47-06.25   1   
      13.80m  13.98m  14.13m  13.81m  14.48m  14.11m
  9 Jon Fakkema               SO MIT                   13.84m     13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  13.67m  13.92m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jared Louf-Woods          JR UMass Dartmo          15.19m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.91m         
 11 Brayden Hollowell         JR Bridgewater           14.31m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.65m  13.74m  FOUL         
 12 Austin James              JR Bridgewater           13.44m    J13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.61m  13.74m  FOUL           
 13 Christopher Lyons         SR Williams              14.39m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  13.53m           
 14 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          SR Tufts                 13.78m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.50m  13.44m  13.14m           
 15 Liam Pembroke             JR Williams              13.72m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  13.04m  FOUL           
 16 Elmer Acuna               FR Worcester St          14.18m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.21m  13.37m  12.86m         
 17 Colin Cabral              SR RIC                   14.16m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.90m  13.25m  FOUL           
 18 Marcus Vieira             SO Worcester St          13.94m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.53m  12.81m  13.23m           
 19 Matt Jankowski            FR WPI                   13.49m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.85m  FOUL  13.17m           
 20 Jacob Roumanos            JR Worcester St          14.24m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m           
 -- Taylor Clark              JR Worcester St          13.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Devin Williams            SR Nichols               13.81m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adedire Fakorede          JR Bates                 50.68m     51.10m     167-08  10   
      48.19m  47.70m  51.10m  47.73m  48.89m  47.97m
  2 Sam Weeks                 SR Worcester St          50.51m     50.36m     165-03   8   
      46.05m  45.35m  50.36m  44.90m  FOUL  47.03m
  3 Richard Bratten           JR MIT                   51.02m     47.29m     155-02   6   
      FOUL  46.98m  46.25m  FOUL  46.72m  47.29m
  4 Marcus Vieira             SO Worcester St          45.79m     45.04m     147-09   5   
      43.30m  43.93m  FOUL  44.80m  45.04m  42.87m
  5 Justin Jezuit             SO Coast Guard           43.40m     43.71m     143-05   4   
      43.71m  40.93m  43.16m  40.42m  41.75m  FOUL
  6 Magnus Herweyer           FR Williams              46.56m     43.58m     143-00   3   
      43.19m  41.77m  FOUL  FOUL  40.73m  43.58m
  7 Karl Nyholm               JR Colby-Sawyer          43.92m     41.94m     137-07   2   
      FOUL  36.81m  41.39m  41.94m  38.37m  40.45m
  8 Albert Menio              FR MIT                   41.19m     41.59m     136-05   1   
      35.47m  41.59m  41.28m  39.64m  40.38m  40.14m
  9 Ben Zarlengo              FR Coast Guard           42.81m     41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  40.35m  39.31m  39.18m  36.40m  FOUL
 10 Scott Grote               SO Brandeis              44.09m     41.35m     135-08 
      40.91m  39.08m  41.35m         
 11 Jon Fakkema               SO MIT                   44.09m     41.34m     135-07 
      41.01m  40.89m  41.34m           
 12 Lucas Gagne               SO WPI                   41.65m     40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  39.40m  40.86m         
 13 Greg Betsold              SR UMass Dartmo          40.50m     40.57m     133-01 
      38.70m  39.76m  40.57m          
 14 Vincent LaRovere          JR Bowdoin               43.97m     40.50m     132-10 
      40.50m  40.17m  38.80m         
 15 Jason Bigler              FR UMass Boston          41.55m     40.43m     132-08 
      40.43m  40.32m  FOUL           
 16 Brenden Edwards           JR Middlebury            42.16m     40.26m     132-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.26m           
 17 Jacob Roumanos            JR Worcester St          42.24m     40.00m     131-03 
      39.53m  40.00m  FOUL           
 18 Alexander Mandragouras    SR Worcester St          40.52m     39.83m     130-08 
      39.83m  36.81m  FOUL          
 19 Matt Bennett              JR WPI                   41.89m     39.31m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.31m  FOUL           
 20 John Pietro               JR Bowdoin               44.57m     39.12m     128-04 
      39.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Michael Paloian           SR Tufts                 43.12m     39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Thomas Endean             JR Bates                 40.48m     38.84m     127-05 
      38.84m  37.33m  38.71m          
 23 Nick Johnson              FR Bridgewater           41.95m     37.31m     122-05 
      FOUL  37.31m  FOUL         
 -- Evan Mercer               FR Middlebury            40.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shamar Spruill            SO RIC                   42.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater           40.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adedire Fakorede          JR Bates                 57.83m     55.08m     180-08  10   
      55.08m  FOUL  52.97m  FOUL  54.94m  FOUL
  2 Marcus Vieira             SO Worcester St          55.48m     51.58m     169-03   7   
      47.75m  49.06m  51.58m  FOUL  49.41m  FOUL
  2 Sam Weeks                 SR Worcester St          53.12m     51.58m     169-03   7   
      48.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.22m  51.58m
  4 Jon Fakkema               SO MIT                   50.06m     50.29m     165-00   5   
      45.04m  47.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.29m
  5 Shamar Spruill            SO RIC                   52.85m     50.05m     164-02   4   
      50.05m  46.58m  49.64m  FOUL  48.93m  FOUL
  6 Minhaj Rahman             SO Middlebury            50.84m     49.47m     162-04   3   
      48.25m  49.34m  49.47m  45.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Greg Betsold              SR UMass Dartmo          50.59m     48.44m     158-11   2   
      45.69m  FOUL  48.44m  45.70m  46.18m  46.85m
  8 James Heinl               SO Williams              49.99m     47.68m     156-05   1   
      46.57m  47.68m  47.19m  46.67m  47.45m  45.48m
  9 Anthony Christo           SO Worcester St          47.14m     47.09m     154-06 
      47.09m  40.74m  FOUL  45.11m  43.24m  45.49m
 10 Colin Cabral              SR RIC                   46.96m     46.48m     152-06 
      FOUL  46.48m  45.69m          
 11 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          SR Tufts                 47.28m     45.46m     149-02 
      44.53m  45.46m  FOUL           
 12 Brendan Johnson           SR WPI                   45.21m     44.89m     147-03 
      44.59m  44.89m  44.08m           
 13 Vincent LaRovere          JR Bowdoin               46.66m     44.72m     146-09 
      44.72m  FOUL  43.47m           
 14 Justin Jezuit             SO Coast Guard           46.89m     44.63m     146-05 
      FOUL  43.88m  44.63m           
 15 Christopher Lyons         SR Williams              48.66m     44.12m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.09m  44.12m           
 16 Austin Maskell            JR Bridgewater           44.68m     43.49m     142-08 
      39.65m  43.49m  FOUL           
 17 Michael Paloian           SR Tufts                 46.13m     43.33m     142-02 
      30.01m  43.33m  39.42m           
 18 Patrick Wang              JR WPI                   46.41m     43.17m     141-08 
      40.51m  43.17m  41.06m           
 19 Zack Campbell             SO Bates                 46.12m     42.84m     140-07 
      42.21m  FOUL  42.84m           
 -- John Pietro               JR Bowdoin               55.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jared Louf-Woods          JR UMass Dartmo          57.67m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitton DeVaux            JR Springfield           61.83m     65.38m     214-06  10   
      62.52m  65.03m  65.38m  58.57m  PASS  59.00m
  2 Cameron Stalters          SO Fitchburg St          67.23m     64.32m     211-00   8   
      62.43m  58.73m  61.95m  56.05m  60.52m  64.32m
  3 Tyler Harrington          SO Bates                 59.91m     61.97m     203-04   6   
      61.97m  55.92m  54.93m  56.40m  55.70m  54.30m
  4 Colin Tiernan             SR Bowdoin               54.51m     61.28m     201-00   5   
      56.10m  61.28m  PASS  53.60m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Steve Tencati             SO UMass Dartmo          64.56m     60.36m     198-00   4   
      55.81m  60.36m  58.10m  58.36m  56.76m  53.35m
  6 Henry Hintermeister       SO Tufts                 58.92m     60.18m     197-05   3   
      55.44m  60.18m  52.53m  53.90m  51.66m  50.46m
  7 Justin Martin             FR Husson                51.33m     56.85m     186-06   2   
      51.29m  53.68m  53.06m  33.44m  56.85m  56.12m
  8 Aaron Weeks               JR WPI                   55.57m     56.63m     185-09   1   
      56.63m  FOUL  54.93m  55.27m  53.94m  56.14m
  9 Alfred Hurley             SO Middlebury            57.77m     56.11m     184-01 
      51.92m  55.76m  50.77m  56.11m  52.27m  52.04m
 10 Brandon Houle             SO Bridgewater           54.12m     52.77m     173-01 
      51.28m  52.77m  52.38m           
 11 Ian Mook                  JR Williams              54.47m     52.58m     172-06 
      44.87m  52.58m  46.00m           
 12 Ryan Bain                 FR Bridgewater           51.50m     51.94m     170-05 
      FOUL  51.94m  51.73m           
 13 Mike Corace               FR WPI                   51.79m     49.62m     162-09 
      45.68m  44.77m  49.62m           
 14 Nicholas Usoff            SR Tufts                 54.40m     49.45m     162-03 
      49.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Joseph Mason              FR Nichols               52.84m     48.17m     158-00 
      FOUL  47.57m  48.17m           
 16 Mike D'Onofrio            SO Connecticut           52.15m     47.29m     155-02 
      43.73m  46.20m  47.29m           
 17 Taylor Moore              JR Middlebury            52.00m     45.61m     149-08 
      40.56m  45.61m  42.70m           
 -- Alex Magoon               SR Keene State           52.72m        DNS            
 -- David Drigo               JR Westfield St          54.35m        DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                 11.07   0.8  1    845
  2 Tyler Post                JR Bates                    11.78   0.8  1    695
  3 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 11.80   0.8  1    691
  4 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut              11.87   0.8  1    677
  5 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard              11.89   0.8  1    673
  6 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                 11.93   0.5  2    665
  7 Blake Downey              SR Bates                    11.98   0.8  1    655
  8 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                    12.03   0.5  2    645
  9 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury               12.15   0.5  2    622
 10 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater              12.29   0.5  2    595
 10 David Frederick           JR WPI                      12.29   0.5  2    595
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                 51.11   1    764
  2 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 53.07   1    679
  3 David Frederick           JR WPI                      53.39   1    665
  4 Blake Downey              SR Bates                    54.21   1    631
  5 Tyler Post                JR Bates                    55.25   2    589
  6 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                 56.39   2    544
  7 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut              56.47   1    541
  8 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard              57.60   2    498
  9 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury               57.80   1    491
 10 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                    58.64   2    461
 11 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater              59.57   2    428
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Frederick           JR WPI                    4:49.01     625
  2 Tommy Riley               JR Williams               4:55.45     586
  3 Blake Downey              SR Bates                  5:03.26     541
  4 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis               5:04.11     536
  5 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury             5:13.48     485
  6 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard            5:16.51     468
  7 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut            5:16.73     467
  8 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams               5:19.41     453
  9 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                  5:31.64     391
 10 Tyler Post                JR Bates                  5:42.17     341
 11 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater            5:50.85     303
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                 15.42   1.7  1    799
  2 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 15.52   1.7  1    788
  3 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                    16.91   1.7  1    634
  4 David Frederick           JR WPI                      16.92   0.5  2    633
  5 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury               16.94   1.7  1    631
  6 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                 17.02   0.5  2    622
  7 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard              17.19   0.5  2    605
  8 Blake Downey              SR Bates                    17.21   0.5  2    603
  9 Tyler Post                JR Bates                    17.86   0.3  3    538
 10 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut              18.14   0.3  3    511
 11 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater              18.29   0.3  3    497
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 David Frederick           JR WPI                      1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                    1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Blake Downey              SR Bates                    1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut              1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater              1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard              1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Tyler Post                JR Bates                    1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 4.58m   15-00.25    784
     4.28 4.58 4.78 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 David Frederick           JR WPI                      4.55m   14-11.00    775
     
     
  3 Blake Downey              SR Bates                    4.08m   13-04.50    640
     3.68 3.78 3.88 4.08 4.18 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater              3.78m   12-04.75    557
     3.28 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                 3.78m   12-04.75    557
     2.78 3.08 3.28 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      XXO    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut              3.48m   11-05.00    477
     3.08 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard              3.38m   11-01.00    451
     2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                    3.28m   10-09.00    426
     2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury               3.28m   10-09.00    426
     2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 
        O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Tyler Post                JR Bates                    3.18m   10-05.25    401
     2.68 2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                 2.98m    9-09.25    352
     2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                 6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75    702
     6.43m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.52m(+0.0)            
  2 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50    632
     6.10m(0.1) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.14m(0.4)            
  3 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury               5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00    542
     5.56m(0.4) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0)            
  4 Blake Downey              SR Bates                    5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50    533
     5.75m(+0.0) 5.52m(-1.3) 5.66m(+0.0)            
  5 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                    5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00    531
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)            
  6 Tyler Post                JR Bates                    5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00    521
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)            
  7 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater              5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75    519
     4.95m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0)            
  8 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                 5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00    510
     5.57m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0)            
  9 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut              5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75    471
     5.14m(-1.3) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)            
 10 David Frederick           JR WPI                      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75    461
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.38m(-1.8) 5.40m(+0.0)            
 11 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard              5.34m   0.1  17-06.25    449
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.7) 5.34m(0.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater             11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.61m  FOUL  11.77m            
  2 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.25m  11.16m  11.11m            
  3 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.35m  10.67m  10.76m            
  4 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut             10.60m   34-09.50    522
      10.22m  10.60m  10.48m            
  5 David Frederick           JR WPI                     10.17m   33-04.50    496
      10.17m  9.85m  9.38m            
  6 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                   10.13m   33-03.00    493
      10.13m  9.97m  9.94m            
  7 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury               9.69m   31-09.50    467
      9.69m  9.49m  9.08m            
  8 Blake Downey              SR Bates                    9.66m   31-08.50    465
      9.22m  8.81m  9.66m            
  9 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                 9.49m   31-01.75    455
      8.68m  9.48m  9.49m            
 10 Tyler Post                JR Bates                    9.14m   30-00.00    434
      8.48m  9.05m  9.14m            
 11 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard              8.52m   27-11.50    397
      8.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater             33.98m     111-06    543
      33.87m  FOUL  33.98m            
  2 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                30.92m     101-05    483
      FOUL  26.56m  30.92m            
  3 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut             30.45m      99-11    473
      28.12m  FOUL  30.45m            
  4 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                29.01m      95-02    445
      29.01m  25.31m  27.97m            
  5 David Frederick           JR WPI                     27.85m      91-04    422
      27.85m  27.45m  FOUL            
  6 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                27.13m      89-00    408
      26.63m  FOUL  27.13m            
  7 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                   26.13m      85-09    389
      26.13m  FOUL  23.22m            
  8 Blake Downey              SR Bates                   25.99m      85-03    386
      22.00m  25.99m  24.79m            
  9 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard             24.98m      81-11    367
      24.98m  22.50m  21.85m            
 10 Tyler Post                JR Bates                   22.70m      74-06    323
      21.17m  20.06m  22.70m            
 11 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury              21.43m      70-04    299
      FOUL  19.48m  21.43m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Frederick           JR WPI                     52.41m     171-11    624
      51.66m  51.30m  52.41m            
  2 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                47.48m     155-09    551
      47.48m  FOUL  44.20m            
  3 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater             45.01m     147-08    515
      45.01m  FOUL  42.36m            
  4 Blake Downey              SR Bates                   42.22m     138-06    474
      38.02m  41.78m  42.22m            
  5 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut             40.26m     132-01    446
      40.26m  37.57m  37.70m            
  5 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                40.26m     132-01    446
      34.58m  34.25m  40.26m            
  7 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                   37.13m     121-10    401
      35.11m  FOUL  37.13m            
  8 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                36.81m     120-09    396
      33.72m  36.81m  32.89m            
  9 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard             35.54m     116-07    378
      34.21m  33.91m  35.54m            
 10 Tyler Post                JR Bates                   31.12m     102-01    315
      31.09m  30.43m  31.12m            
 11 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury              24.50m      80-04    223
      FOUL  FOUL  24.50m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tommy Riley               JR Williams                5929       6371   10   
  2 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                5743       6097    8   
  3 David Frederick           JR WPI                     5286       5873    6   
  4 Blake Downey              SR Bates                   5470       5480    5   
  5 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut             5079       5137    4   
  6 Jamie Carlson             SO Bridgewater                        5053    3   
  7 Brendan Donahue           FR Bates                   4750       4923    2   
  8 Kyrien Edwards            SR Williams                4491       4899    1   
  9 Jonathan Fisher           FR Middlebury              5095       4813  
 10 Michael Elwell            JR Coast Guard             4939       4790  
 11 Tyler Post                JR Bates                   3553       4591  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        167        2) Williams                  153.50
    3) Bates                       79        4) Southern Maine             48   
    5) UMass Boston                35        6) Middlebury                 34   
    6) WPI                         34        8) Connecticut College        28   
    9) Bowdoin                     21       10) Bridgewater St.            20   
   10) Tufts                       20       12) RIC                        19   
   13) Trinity                     18       13) Springfield                18   
   15) Smith College               16       16) Amherst                    15.50
   16) Worcester State             15.50    18) Wellesley                  15   
   19) Coast Guard                 14       20) Wesleyan                   13   
   21) Westfield State             11.50    22) Keene State                 9   
   23) Fitchburg St.                8       23) Wheaton (Mass.)             8   
   23) Colby-Sawyer                 8       26) Colby                       7   
   27) Brandeis                     6       28) Gordon                      5   
   28) Salve Regina                 5       30) Regis (Mass.)               4   
   31) UMass Dartmouth              2       32) Plymouth State              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        123        2) Tufts                      96   
    3) Bates                       84.50     4) Williams                   76.50
    5) Southern Maine              52.33     6) Worcester State            44   
    7) Bowdoin                     41.33     8) WPI                        38.50
    9) Colby                       28       10) Middlebury                 27.50
   11) Brandeis                    25       12) Bridgewater St.            23   
   12) Coast Guard                 23       14) Babson                     19   
   15) Connecticut College         18       16) Elms                       16   
   17) Plymouth State              15       18) Springfield                13.33
   19) RIC                         13       19) UMass Boston               13   
   21) Fitchburg St.               12       22) UMass Dartmouth             9   
   23) Wesleyan                     7.50    24) Eastern Conn. St.           7   
   24) Amherst                      7       26) Westfield State             5.50
   27) Husson                       5       28) Maine-Farmington            4   
   28) Colby-Sawyer                 4       30) Gordon                      3   
   30) Keene State                  3       32) Trinity                     1