Home of The Saints

 USATF - New England - Association License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2015 Emmanuel Saints Invitational - 10/16/2015                  
                            Franklin Park, Boston MA                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #184 Nicole Gaffney       SO Fitchburg St.            19:58    1             
  2  #76 Margaret McCaffrey   Fr Emmanuel (Mass.)         20:05    2             
  3  #79 Chloe Pangonis       Sr Emmanuel (Mass.)         20:20    3             
  4 #343 Chapel Guarnieri     JR Norwich                  20:25    4             
  5 #107 Abigail Keim         FR Endicott                 20:32    5             
  6  #71 Mimi Duncan          Fr Emmanuel (Mass.)         20:40    6             
  7 #112 Samantha Pearl       FR Endicott                 20:42    7             
  8 #173 Casey Taylor         SO Fitchburg St.            20:42    8             
  9 #346 Haddie Lary          SO Norwich                  20:44    9             
 10 #199 Lauren Riccardelli   FR Johnson & Wa             20:50   10             
 11 #215 Selena Colon         Fr Lasell                   21:01   11             
 12 #340 Carisa Dekalb        FR Norwich                  21:08   12             
 13 #349 Angela Moore         FR Norwich                  21:12   13             
 14  #72 Marwah Haq           Fr Emmanuel (Mass.)         21:12   14             
 15 #197 Alexi Papol          FR Johnson & Wa             21:13   15             
 16 #238 Kelly Lynch          so Lesley                   21:15   16             
 17 #116 Lauren Tocci         FR Endicott                 21:17   17             
 18  #50 Natalie Kenney       So Emerson                  21:20   18             
 19 #382 Lora Giguere         FR Plymouth State           21:22   19             
 20 #347 Ayleana Mami         FR Norwich                  21:24   20             
 21 #198 Krissa Polimeni      JR Johnson & Wa             21:25   21             
 22  #98 Chloe Eagan             Emmanuel Alum            21:29                  
 23  #54 Chelsea Swift        Fr Emerson                  21:31   22             
 24 #500 Emma Wilson          Fr Wheelock                 21:32   23             
 25 #412 Andrea O'Hearn       FR Regis (Mass.)            21:38   24             
 26 #410 Molly Curtin         SO Regis (Mass.)            21:41   25             
 27  #48 Savannah Hubbard     Jr Emerson                  21:42   26             
 28 #114 Holly Rigoli         SR Endicott                 21:43   27             
 29 #110 Hannah Mason         FR Endicott                 21:46   28             
 30 #196 Olivia Molokwu       SO Johnson & Wa             21:47   29             
 31 #380 Haley Dennis         FR Plymouth State           21:50   30             
 32 #341 Danielle Franco      JR Norwich                  21:51   31             
 33  #73 Katherine Holmberg   Fr Emmanuel (Mass.)         21:51   32             
 34 #430 Anna Pearsons        SO Rivier                   21:52   33             
 35 #195 Alison King          SO Johnson & Wa             21:53   34             
 36 #219 Jamie Russo          Sr Lasell                   21:55   35             
 37 #344 Melissa Hango        SO Norwich                  21:58   36             
 38 #185 Sadie Zbikowski      JR Fitchburg St.            21:59   37             
 39 #353 Cassidy Valinski     JR Norwich                  22:00                  
 40 #189 Kristen Caroselli    SR Johnson & Wa             22:02   38             
 41 #466 Madison Harmon       FR Umass Boston             22:05   39             
 42 #179 Jessica Mangan       SR Fitchburg St.            22:07   40             
 43 #342 Jessica Fulk         JR Norwich                  22:09                  
 44 #496 Natasha Olanyk       Fr Wheelock                 22:13   41             
 45  #83 Julie Roberts        Sr Emmanuel (Mass.)         22:14   42             
 46 #239 Emilia McGrath       sr Lesley                   22:21   43             
 47 #188 Taniecia Anderson    JR Johnson & Wa             22:21   44             
 48 #383 Rileigh Goulette     SO Plymouth State           22:23   45             
 49  #84 Megan Rockett        so Emmanuel (Mass.)         22:24   46             
 50 #492 June Conley          Fr Wheelock                 22:25   47             
 51 #350 Caryn Ojemann        FR Norwich                  22:25                  
 52 #269 Kerry O'Neil         Fr Massasoit CC             22:26                  
 53 #186 Ryan Shawna          SO Fitchburg St.            22:28   48             
 54 #220 Stephanie Seedorph   Fr Lasell                   22:32   49             
 55  #66 Sarah Barnard        Sr Emmanuel (Mass.)         22:36                  
 56 #237 Nicole Footer        FR Lesley                   22:37   50             
 57 #304 Raquel Gelinas       Fr New Hampshir             22:38   51             
 58 #231 Kimberly Arlen       FR Lesley                   22:58   52             
 59 #348 Ekaterina Meringolo  FR Norwich                  22:59                  
 60  #25 Jill Russell         SR Eastern Nazarene         23:01   53             
 61 #465 Adrianna Fredo       SO Umass Boston             23:02   54             
 62  #88 Janelle Winship      Jr Emmanuel (Mass.)         23:02                  
 63 #115 Brooke Robishaw      FR Endicott                 23:03   55             
 64 #375 Ashley Bergeron      FR Plymouth State           23:06   56             
 65 #408 Sarah Backholm       SO Regis (Mass.)            23:09   57             
 66 #467 Hulerie McGuffie     SR Umass Boston             23:10   58             
 67 #464 Audrie Cortes        SO Umass Boston             23:13   59             
 68  #17 Leigha Sweeney       Sr Curry                    23:14   60             
 69 #391 Sydney Wacht         FR Plymouth State           23:16   61             
 70 #373 Danielle Ahern       FR Plymouth State           23:19   62             
 71 #385 Jennifer Marcus      FR Plymouth State           23:22   63             
 72   #9 Victoria Gately      So Curry                    23:27   64             
 73 #446 Caitlyn Caramello    Jr Suffolk                  23:27   65             
 74 #352 Maria Trejo          SO Norwich                  23:28                  
 75 #235 Abbey Coppinger      jr Lesley                   23:30   66             
 76 #338 Amy Blair            FR Norwich                  23:30                  
 77 #374 Courtney Allen       FR Plymouth State           23:32                  
 78  #78 Rachel Nazzaro       Fr Emmanuel (Mass.)         23:32                  
 79 #498 Kara Shipkin         Sr Wheelock                 23:34   67             
 80 #377 Jennifer Carten      JR Plymouth State           23:34                  
 81  #77 Jacqueline Mosko     so Emmanuel (Mass.)         23:35                  
 82 #191 Talia Fappiano       JR Johnson & Wa             23:37                  
 83 #177 Holly Wentworth      SO Fitchburg St.            23:43   68             
 84 #200 Santana Roberts      SR Johnson & Wa             23:44                  
 85 #499 Dani Spivack         Sr Wheelock                 23:47   69             
 86  #67 Alicia Barry         Fr Emmanuel (Mass.)         23:49                  
 87  #11 Lydia Hixson         Jr Curry                    23:51   70             
 88 #192 Kellie Fraf          JR Johnson & Wa             23:54                  
 89  #85 Sophia Santos        so Emmanuel (Mass.)         24:01                  
 90 #245 Shavonne Boyle       Sr Mass. Maritime           24:02   71             
 91  #12 Meghan MacLeod       Jr Curry                    24:02   72             
 92 #427 Kathleen Maggio      JR Rivier                   24:04   73             
 93 #453 Michelle Kearney     So Suffolk                  24:05   74             
 94  #75 Marissa LaFay        so Emmanuel (Mass.)         24:07                  
 95 #413 Rachael Wood         SR Regis (Mass.)            24:09   75             
 96  #42 Audrey Conklin       So Emerson                  24:16   76             
 97  #16 Rachel Smith         Jr Curry                    24:16   77             
 98 #230 Sydney Altschuler    jr Lesley                   24:17   78             
 99 #171 Bridget Diggins      SO Fitchburg St.            24:18   79             
100 #277 Kathryn McCormack    Fr Mitchell                 24:21   80             
101 #389 Sophia Simard        SO Plymouth State           24:22                  
102 #113 Emma Richardson      JR Endicott                 24:23   81             
103  #51 Samantha Lopez       So Emerson                  24:23   82             
104 #345 Charlene Huyler      SO Norwich                  24:26                  
105 #175 Ebony Schuerman      SR Fitchburg St.            24:27                  
106 #201 Shannon Rothermel    JR Johnson & Wa             24:29                  
107 #275 Caelin Hetherman     Fr Mitchell                 24:31   83             
108  #69 Angela Brocco        Fr Emmanuel (Mass.)         24:32                  
109 #378 Ke Cawley            JR Plymouth State           24:33                  
110 #102 Brice Adley          FR Endicott                 24:38                  
111 #278 Francesca Pinard     Fr Mitchell                 24:39   84             
112  #74 Emily Knowlton       so Emmanuel (Mass.)         24:44                  
113  #14 Emilee Purdy         Jr Curry                    24:45   85             
114 #234 Sarah Beth Campisi   so Lesley                   24:50   86             
115 #302 Claire Bilik         So New Hampshir             24:51   87             
116 #214 Elizabeth Bennett    Jr Lasell                   24:58   88             
117 #105 Julia Gilloran       SO Endicott                 25:00                  
118  #22 BreAnna Fraser       JR Eastern Nazarene         25:02   89             
119  #24 Dezirae Maffit       JR Eastern Nazarene         25:08   90             
120 #103 Alexis Black         SR Endicott                 25:10                  
121  #82 Maria Rago           Fr Emmanuel (Mass.)         25:12                  
122 #194 Francheca Jokiaho    SR Johnson & Wa             25:15                  
123 #326 Isabelle Pafford     FR Newbury                  25:20   91             
124 #479 Kim Rios                Unattached               25:21                  
125 #445 Shannon Alessandron  Fr Suffolk                  25:33   92             
126  #41 Tara Butler          Sr Emerson                  25:34   93             
127 #386 Isabella Mongillo    FR Plymouth State           25:35                  
128 #303 Regan Coyle          Fr New Hampshir             25:36   94             
129 #247 Lexy Halpin          So Mass. Maritime           25:43   95             
130 #106 Kristie Kaminski     SO Endicott                 25:46                  
131 #328 Katelyn Roeser       sr Newbury                  25:47   96             
132 #307 Ryleigh Lorimer      So New Hampshir             25:51   97             
133 #425 Christina Dick       SR Rivier                   25:53   98             
134 #470 Camilia Taheri       SO Umass Boston             25:57   99             
135 #324 Samantha Libby       so Newbury                  26:11  100             
136 #289 Chevona Markel       JR Mount Ida                26:12  101             
137 #468 Vanessa Ojekwe       SR Umass Boston             26:14  102             
138 #379 Alyssa Delaporta     SR Plymouth State           26:18                  
139 #251 Myat Smith           Fr Mass. Maritime           26:26  103             
140 #216 Shannon Hart         So Lasell                   26:41  104             
141  #49 Stacey Kelleher      Fr Emerson                  26:42  105             
142 #426 Grace Flanagan       JR Rivier                   26:44  106             
143  #70 Elisa Cantito        Jr Emmanuel (Mass.)         26:44                  
144 #452 Felicia Kalil        Sr Suffolk                  26:45  107             
145 #494 Jenni Desilvestre    Fr Wheelock                 26:47  108             
146 #409 Nicole Church        JR Regis (Mass.)            26:51  109             
147  #23 Lauren Kett          SR Eastern Nazarene         26:54  110             
148 #469 Taylor Jazmine Smit  JR Umass Boston             26:59  111             
149 #190 Melissa Connelly     SO Johnson & Wa             27:00                  
150 #274 Casey Geary          Sr Mitchell                 27:02  112             
151 #351 Rebecca Sweem        SR Norwich                  27:10                  
152 #449 Alyssa Elliot        Sr Suffolk                  27:21  113             
153 #376 Krista Bouchard      SR Plymouth State           27:22                  
154 #248 Kaylene Murphy       So Mass. Maritime           27:23  114             
155 #236 Alexandra Dimauro    so Lesley                   27:25                  
156  #55 Emily Trio           Jr Emerson                  27:26                  
157 #169 Alyssa Cardosa       SO Fitchburg St.            27:29                  
158 #454 Audrey Kopich        Fr Suffolk                  27:40  115             
159 #336 Sara Wulff           Fr Northern Essex           27:40                  
160  #53 Ali Reid             So Emerson                  27:51                  
161 #118 Brooke Waites        SO Endicott                 28:21                  
162 #232 Rachel Asam          sr Lesley                   28:23                  
163 #327 Naomi Ricciotti      jr Newbury                  28:30  116             
164  #81 Zoe` Pierce-Dickens  Sr Emmanuel (Mass.)         28:32                  
165 #250 Jaleni Rodriguez     Fr Mass. Maritime           28:49  117             
166 #292 Jordawn Moses        SR Mount Ida                28:51  118             
167 #526 Alexis Lee           SR Pine Manor               29:04  119             
168 #447 Rosie Collado        Fr Suffolk                  29:12  120             
169  #44 Martha Connolly      So Emerson                  29:15                  
170  #45 Jessica DeNoia       So Emerson                  29:30                  
171 #306 Ruby Jones           Fr New Hampshir             29:30  121             
172 #322 Julia Hernandez      so Newbury                  29:47  122             
173  #21 Jessica Franco       JR Eastern Nazarene         29:48  123             
174 #305 Julia Glisson        So New Hampshir             29:58  124             
175  #26 Christina Saint- Pi  SR Eastern Nazarene         30:06  125             
176 #320 Christina Babcock    FR Newbury                  30:07  126             
177  #15 Abby Ryan            So Curry                    30:08  127             
178  #10 Shannon Hickey       Sr Curry                    30:10                  
179   #6 Caitlyn DeSerres     So Curry                    30:21                  
180 #290 Meaghan Martowski    FR Mount Ida                30:44  128             
181 #423 Alyssa Brown         SO Rivier                   30:50  129             
182 #493 Rachel D'Ambrosio    So Wheelock                 30:51  130             
183 #279 Sam Ryan             SR Mitchell                 30:52  131             
184 #249 Jillian Petrarca     Sr Mass. Maritime           31:07  132             
185 #288 Sydney Fredette      JR Mount Ida                31:12  133             
186 #168 Podedworny Alexis    SR Fitchburg St.            31:20                  
187 #428 Ally Nolan           SR Rivier                   32:11  134             
188 #294 Samantha O'Toole     FR Mount Ida                33:53  135             
189   #8 Christina Garcia     So Curry                    33:54                  
190 #530 Cadeja Austin        FR Pine Manor               34:48  136             
191 #529 Erica Jones          FR Pine Manor               34:49  137             
192 #429 Jocelyn Park         SR Rivier                   34:55  138             
193 #273 Laura Simmons        So Mitchell                 35:30  139             
194 #528 Shaneka Monroe       FR Pine Manor               36:06  140             
195  #13 Dawn Martinsen       So Curry                    36:22                  
196 #325 Savannah Olsen       FR Newbury                  36:56  141             
197 #291 Samantha McGraw      FR Mount Ida                37:13  142             
198 #287 Elizabeth Domaingue  FR Mount Ida                37:13  143             
199 #527 Fredrika Lawson      FR Pine Manor               38:00  144             
200 #293 Dakota Mullen        FR Mount Ida                40:17                  
201   #7 Karissa Ferraro      So Curry                    40:19                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Emmanuel (Mass.)             57    2    3    6   14   32   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:44:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:49.60                                                    
   2 Norwich                      58    4    9   12   13   20   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.00                                                    
         Average:    20:58.60                                                    
   3 Endicott                     84    5    7   17   27   28   55   81          
      Total Time:  1:46:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.00                                                    
   4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.)      109   10   15   21   29   34   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.00                                                    
         Average:    21:25.60                                                    
   5 Fitchburg St.               134    1    8   37   40   48   68   79          
      Total Time:  1:47:14.00                                                    
         Average:    21:26.80                                                    
   6 Plymouth State              211   19   30   45   56   61   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:51:57.00                                                    
         Average:    22:23.40                                                    
   7 Emerson                     224   18   22   26   76   82   93  105          
      Total Time:  1:53:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.40                                                    
   8 Lesley                      227   16   43   50   52   66   78   86          
      Total Time:  1:52:41.00                                                    
         Average:    22:32.20                                                    
   9 Wheelock                    247   23   41   47   67   69  108  130          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:42.20                                                    
  10 Lasell                      287   11   35   49   88  104                    
      Total Time:  1:57:07.00                                                    
         Average:    23:25.40                                                    
  11 Regis (Mass.)               290   24   25   57   75  109                    
      Total Time:  1:57:28.00                                                    
         Average:    23:29.60                                                    
  12 Umass Boston                309   39   54   58   59   99  102  111          
      Total Time:  1:57:27.00                                                    
         Average:    23:29.40                                                    
  13 Curry                       343   60   64   70   72   77   85  127          
      Total Time:  1:58:50.00                                                    
         Average:    23:46.00                                                    
  14 Rivier                      439   33   73   98  106  129  134  138          
      Total Time:  2:09:23.00                                                    
         Average:    25:52.60                                                    
  15 New Hampshire Technical I   450   51   87   94   97  121  124               
      Total Time:  2:08:26.00                                                    
         Average:    25:41.20                                                    
  16 Suffolk                     451   65   74   92  107  113  115  120          
      Total Time:  2:07:11.00                                                    
         Average:    25:26.20                                                    
  17 Eastern Nazarene            465   53   89   90  110  123  125               
      Total Time:  2:09:53.00                                                    
         Average:    25:58.60                                                    
  18 Mitchell                    490   80   83   84  112  131  139               
      Total Time:  2:11:25.00                                                    
         Average:    26:17.00                                                    
  19 Mass. Maritime              500   71   95  103  114  117  132               
      Total Time:  2:12:23.00                                                    
         Average:    26:28.60                                                    
  20 Newbury                     525   91   96  100  116  122  126  141          
      Total Time:  2:15:35.00                                                    
         Average:    27:07.00                                                    
  21 Mount Ida                   615  101  118  128  133  135  142  143          
      Total Time:  2:30:52.00                                                    
         Average:    30:10.40                                                    
  22 Pine Manor                  676  119  136  137  140  144                    
      Total Time:  2:52:47.00                                                    
         Average:    34:33.40